Ergebnisse Fussball : Serbien

Super Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

20:31 (GMT+2)

18. Oktober 2018

Live Tabelle

Serbien – Super Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1FK Crvena Zvezda111010306+2431
2Partizan Beograd11731155+1024
3Radnicki Nis117312011+924
4Cukaricki11641229+1322
5Mladost Lucani11533139+418
6Napredak114521210+217
7Vojvodina114341110+115
8Proleter114251511+414
9Macva Sabac11416710–313
10Rad Beograd11416913–413
11Backa Backa Palanka11335813–512
12Vozdovac11326715–811
13FK Zemun112361116–59
14FK Radnik Surdulica11227516–118
15FK Spartak Subotica11227618–128
16Dinamo Vranje11209423–196

Spielplan

Serbien – Super Liga

Freitag, 19. Oktober 2018
17:30
Cukaricki
v
Vojvodina
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
16:00
Vozdovac
v
Mladost Lucani
19:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
v
Rad Beograd
19:00
Napredak
v
FK Radnik Surdulica
19:00
Proleter
v
Macva Sabac
19:00
Radnicki Nis
v
FK Zemun
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
13:00
FK Spartak Subotica
v
Partizan Beograd
16:00
Dinamo Vranje
v
Backa Backa Palanka

Ergebnisse

Serbien – Super Liga

Sonntag, 7. Oktober 2018
B
E
FK Zemun
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
Samstag, 6. Oktober 2018
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
B
E
Mladost Lucani
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis
B
E
Macva Sabac
2 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
B
E
Cukaricki
6 - 1
Dinamo Vranje
B
E
Rad Beograd
1 - 3
Proleter
B
E
Vojvodina
0 - 1
Napredak
Freitag, 5. Oktober 2018
B
E
Partizan Beograd
4 - 0
Vozdovac
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 1
Vojvodina
B
E
Proleter
4 - 1
FK Zemun
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 0
Rad Beograd
B
E
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
B
E
Napredak
1 - 1
Cukaricki
B
E
Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
Partizan Beograd
B
E
Vozdovac
1 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
Samstag, 29. September 2018
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
Mladost Lucani
Mittwoch, 26. September 2018
B
E
Napredak
0 - 3
FK Crvena Zvezda
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Samstag, 22. September 2018
B
E
FK Zemun
2 - 2
Backa Backa Palanka
B
E
Napredak
3 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 2
Radnicki Nis
B
E
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
Proleter
B
E
Rad Beograd
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
B
E
Vojvodina
3 - 0
Vozdovac
Freitag, 21. September 2018
B
E
Cukaricki
3 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
Mittwoch, 19. September 2018
B
E
Partizan Beograd
1 - 0
Rad Beograd