Ergebnisse Fussball : Serbien

Super Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

11:08 (GMT+2)

15. August 2018

Live Tabelle

Serbien – Super Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1FK Crvena Zvezda4400101+912
2Radnicki Nis430163+39
3Cukaricki422062+48
4Mladost Lucani422052+38
5Proleter421185+37
6Partizan Beograd421121+17
7Rad Beograd420256–16
8FK Radnik Surdulica420245–16
9Backa Backa Palanka41214405
10Napredak41213305
11Macva Sabac411212–14
12Vojvodina403134–13
13Vozdovac410335–23
14FK Spartak Subotica410329–73
15FK Zemun402235–22
16Dinamo Vranje400419–80

Spielplan

Serbien – Super Liga

Freitag, 17. August 2018
20:00
Napredak
v
FK Crvena Zvezda
Samstag, 18. August 2018
20:00
Cukaricki
v
Proleter
20:00
Mladost Lucani
v
FK Zemun
20:00
Vojvodina
v
Backa Backa Palanka
20:00
Vozdovac
v
Dinamo Vranje
Sonntag, 19. August 2018
17:00
FK Spartak Subotica
v
Radnicki Nis
19:00
Partizan Beograd
v
Rad Beograd
20:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
v
Macva Sabac

Ergebnisse

Serbien – Super Liga

Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
FK Zemun
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
E
Proleter
1 - 1
Napredak
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 1
Cukaricki
B
E
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 3
Mladost Lucani
B
E
Macva Sabac
0 - 0
Vojvodina
B
E
Rad Beograd
3 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
Freitag, 10. August 2018
B
E
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Vozdovac