Ergebnisse Fussball : Serbien

Super Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

10:14 (GMT+2)

25. Juni 2018

Live Tabelle

Serbien – Super Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1FK Crvena Zvezda3025417515+6079
2Partizan Beograd3020735923+3667
3Cukaricki3014974326+1751
4Radnicki Nis3014884640+650
5FK Spartak Subotica3014795539+1649
6Vozdovac3013894129+1247
7Napredak30137104942+746
8Vojvodina30128103329+444
9FK Radnik Surdulica30106143352–1936
10Mladost Lucani3098133644–835
11FK Zemun3098133038–835
12Macva Sabac3094173147–1631
13Backa Backa Palanka3086163053–2330
14Javor3074192548–2325
15Borac Cacak3065192557–3223
16Rad Beograd3063212958–2921

Ergebnisse

Serbien – Super Liga

Donnerstag, 5. April 2018
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 1
FK Zemun
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
3 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
B
E
Javor
2 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
B
E
Macva Sabac
2 - 1
Mladost Lucani
B
E
Napredak
3 - 1
Radnicki Nis
B
E
Partizan Beograd
5 - 0
Borac Cacak
B
E
Vojvodina
2 - 1
Rad Beograd
B
E
Vozdovac
0 - 0
Cukaricki
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
B
E
Cukaricki
4 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
B
E
Mladost Lucani
2 - 5
FK Crvena Zvezda
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Borac Cacak
2 - 0
Macva Sabac
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Javor
B
E
FK Zemun
1 - 1
Napredak
B
E
Radnicki Nis
1 - 1
Vojvodina
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
Freitag, 30. März 2018
B
E
Rad Beograd
0 - 1
Vozdovac
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
B
E
Borac Cacak
2 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
B
E
Javor
3 - 3
Cukaricki
B
E
Vojvodina
0 - 3
FK Zemun
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Rad Beograd
B
E
Macva Sabac
0 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
B
E
Napredak
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
Vozdovac
2 - 1
Radnicki Nis
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 1
Macva Sabac
B
E
FK Zemun
3 - 0
Vozdovac
B
E
Mladost Lucani
0 - 3
Vojvodina
B
E
Cukaricki
0 - 2
Partizan Beograd
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
B
E
Rad Beograd
2 - 0
Javor
B
E
Radnicki Nis
0 - 2
FK Spartak Subotica
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
Napredak
Mittwoch, 7. März 2018
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
4 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
B
E
Borac Cacak
2 - 2
Cukaricki
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 2
FK Zemun
B
E
Javor
1 - 3
Radnicki Nis
B
E
Macva Sabac
1 - 0
Napredak
B
E
Vozdovac
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
B
E
Partizan Beograd
3 - 1
Rad Beograd
B
E
Vojvodina
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
FK Zemun
0 - 2
Javor
B
E
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Partizan Beograd
B
E
Cukaricki
5 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 1
Macva Sabac
B
E
Napredak
1 - 0
Vojvodina
B
E
Rad Beograd
5 - 0
Borac Cacak
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
Vozdovac
B
E
Mladost Lucani
2 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
B
E
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
FK Zemun
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 1
Rad Beograd
B
E
Borac Cacak
1 - 1
Radnicki Nis
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 0
Cukaricki
B
E
Javor
3 - 0
Mladost Lucani
B
E
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Vojvodina
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
Vozdovac
3 - 2
Napredak
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Radnicki Nis
4 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
B
E
Mladost Lucani
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
FK Zemun
3 - 0
Borac Cacak
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Javor
B
E
Cukaricki
2 - 0
Macva Sabac
B
E
Rad Beograd
1 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
B
E
Vojvodina
2 - 0
Vozdovac
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Napredak
4 - 3
FK Spartak Subotica
Mittwoch, 13. Dezember 2017
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 0
FK Zemun
B
E
Borac Cacak
1 - 2
Mladost Lucani
B
E
Cukaricki
3 - 0
Rad Beograd
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 2
Radnicki Nis
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Vojvodina
B
E
Javor
0 - 1
Napredak
B
E
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Vozdovac
B
E
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Napredak
2 - 1
Partizan Beograd
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Borac Cacak
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
FK Zemun
0 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
B
E
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
Macva Sabac
B
E
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Cukaricki
B
E
Vojvodina
0 - 3
Javor
B
E
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Vozdovac
2 - 3
FK Spartak Subotica
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
B
E
Borac Cacak
3 - 3
Napredak
B
E
Rad Beograd
2 - 3
Radnicki Nis
B
E
Cukaricki
4 - 1
FK Zemun
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
Javor
0 - 3
Vozdovac
B
E
Macva Sabac
1 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
B
E
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
Vojvodina
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
3 - 4
Mladost Lucani
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
B
E
FK Zemun
2 - 0
Rad Beograd
B
E
Vozdovac
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
4 - 0
Javor
B
E
Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
Cukaricki
B
E
Napredak
1 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
B
E
Radnicki Nis
3 - 0
Macva Sabac
B
E
Vojvodina
0 - 1
Borac Cacak
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
5 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
Cukaricki
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
B
E
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 0
Vojvodina
B
E
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Javor
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 3
Napredak
B
E
Rad Beograd
1 - 0
Mladost Lucani
B
E
Radnicki Nis
4 - 1
FK Zemun
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Borac Cacak
0 - 0
Vozdovac
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
FK Zemun
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
B
E
Javor
0 - 2
Partizan Beograd
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
3 - 1
Borac Cacak
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
6 - 1
Rad Beograd
B
E
Napredak
1 - 2
Cukaricki
B
E
Vojvodina
0 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
B
E
Vozdovac
2 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Mladost Lucani
2 - 2
Radnicki Nis
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
FK Zemun
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
B
E
Macva Sabac
1 - 3
Partizan Beograd
B
E
Radnicki Nis
0 - 4
FK Crvena Zvezda
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
0 - 2
FK Spartak Subotica
B
E
Borac Cacak
2 - 1
Javor
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Vozdovac
B
E
Rad Beograd
1 - 0
Napredak
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Cukaricki
2 - 1
Vojvodina
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 1
Javor
B
E
FK Zemun
0 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
B
E
Borac Cacak
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
B
E
Cukaricki
2 - 1
Vozdovac
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
5 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
B
E
Mladost Lucani
2 - 0
Macva Sabac
B
E
Radnicki Nis
1 - 3
Napredak
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Rad Beograd
0 - 3
Vojvodina
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017
B
E
FK Zemun
1 - 3
Partizan Beograd
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Partizan Beograd
3 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
Mladost Lucani
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Cukaricki
B
E
Macva Sabac
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
B
E
Javor
1 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
B
E
Napredak
2 - 1
FK Zemun
B
E
Vozdovac
3 - 0
Rad Beograd
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Vojvodina
1 - 1
Radnicki Nis
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 2
Partizan Beograd
B
E
Mladost Lucani
2 - 1
Napredak
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
FK Zemun
0 - 0
Vojvodina
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
4 - 0
Macva Sabac
B
E
Radnicki Nis
1 - 1
Vozdovac
B
E
Cukaricki
0 - 0
Javor
B
E
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
FK Spartak Subotica
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Napredak
1 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
B
E
Partizan Beograd
0 - 0
Cukaricki
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
B
E
Borac Cacak
3 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
4 - 2
Radnicki Nis
B
E
Javor
3 - 2
Rad Beograd
B
E
Vozdovac
6 - 1
FK Zemun
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
Vojvodina
2 - 0
Mladost Lucani
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
FK Zemun
1 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
Vojvodina
B
E
Cukaricki
2 - 0
Borac Cacak
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
3 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
B
E
Mladost Lucani
1 - 3
Vozdovac
B
E
Napredak
3 - 1
Macva Sabac
B
E
Rad Beograd
2 - 4
Partizan Beograd
B
E
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Javor
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Borac Cacak
0 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
B
E
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
Napredak
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 3
Cukaricki
B
E
Macva Sabac
4 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
3 - 3
Mladost Lucani
B
E
Vozdovac
0 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
B
E
Borac Cacak
3 - 1
Rad Beograd
B
E
Javor
0 - 1
FK Zemun
B
E
Partizan Beograd
3 - 1
Radnicki Nis
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Vojvodina
3 - 1
Napredak
Mittwoch, 13. September 2017
B
E
Cukaricki
1 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
B
E
Napredak
1 - 2
Vozdovac
B
E
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
B
E
Mladost Lucani
3 - 0
Javor
B
E
Rad Beograd
0 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
B
E
Vojvodina
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Vozdovac
1 - 1
Vojvodina
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 1
Radnicki Nis
B
E
Borac Cacak
0 - 0
FK Zemun
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
3 - 1
Rad Beograd
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 1
Napredak
B
E
Javor
0 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
B
E
Partizan Beograd
3 - 0
Mladost Lucani
Freitag, 8. September 2017
B
E
Macva Sabac
0 - 2
Cukaricki
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 - 0
Partizan Beograd
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
FK Zemun
1 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
B
E
Mladost Lucani
4 - 1
Borac Cacak
B
E
Napredak
2 - 1
Javor
B
E
Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
B
E
Vojvodina
0 - 5
FK Spartak Subotica
B
E
Vozdovac
0 - 2
Macva Sabac
Freitag, 25. August 2017
B
E
Rad Beograd
0 - 1
Cukaricki
Mittwoch, 23. August 2017
B
E
Radnicki Nis
2 - 1
Mladost Lucani
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 1
FK Zemun
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 0
Mladost Lucani
B
E
Macva Sabac
1 - 2
Rad Beograd
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Vozdovac
B
E
Cukaricki
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
B
E
Javor
0 - 1
Vojvodina
Montag, 14. August 2017
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
3 - 2
Macva Sabac
B
E
Mladost Lucani
0 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
B
E
Vozdovac
1 - 0
Javor
Sonntag, 13. August 2017
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
B
E
FK Zemun
2 - 0
Cukaricki
B
E
Vojvodina
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
B
E
Napredak
3 - 1
Borac Cacak
B
E
Radnicki Nis
2 - 0
Rad Beograd
Donnerstag, 10. August 2017
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 5
FK Crvena Zvezda
B
E
Javor
1 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
Mittwoch, 9. August 2017
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 4
Napredak
B
E
Macva Sabac
1 - 2
Radnicki Nis
B
E
Borac Cacak
0 - 2
Vojvodina
B
E
Cukaricki
1 - 0
Mladost Lucani
B
E
Partizan Beograd
1 - 3
Vozdovac
B
E
Rad Beograd
2 - 0
FK Zemun
Sonntag, 6. August 2017
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Cukaricki
Samstag, 5. August 2017
B
E
FK Zemun
1 - 2
Radnicki Nis
B
E
Javor
0 - 4
Macva Sabac
B
E
Mladost Lucani
2 - 1
Rad Beograd
B
E
Vojvodina
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
B
E
Vozdovac
2 - 1
Borac Cacak
Freitag, 4. August 2017
B
E
Napredak
1 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
B
E
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
B
E
Macva Sabac
1 - 0
FK Zemun
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
0 - 3
Vozdovac
B
E
Partizan Beograd
2 - 1
Javor
B
E
Borac Cacak
0 - 4
FK Spartak Subotica
B
E
Cukaricki
2 - 0
Napredak
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 4
Vojvodina
Sonntag, 23. Juli 2017
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Radnicki Nis
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Partizan Beograd
6 - 1
Macva Sabac
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
B
E
Javor
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
B
E
Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
FK Zemun
B
E
Napredak
2 - 2
Rad Beograd
B
E
Vozdovac
0 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
Freitag, 21. Juli 2017
B
E
Vojvodina
1 - 0
Cukaricki