Ergebnisse Fussball : Schweiz

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

05:11 (GMT+2)

24. September 2017

Schweiz – Super Liga

Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Lausanne
1 - 1
FC Zuerich
B
E
St. Gallen
2 - 1
Basel
B
E
Young Boys
4 - 1
Luzern
Donnerstag, 21. September 2017
B
E
Lugano
1 - 2
Sion
B
E
Thun
2 - 2
Grasshopper
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Basel
1 - 0
FC Zuerich
B
E
Luzern
2 - 3
Lausanne
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
16:00
Lugano
v
Grasshopper
16:00
Sion
v
Young Boys
16:00
St. Gallen
v
Thun

Schweiz – Challenge Liga

Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Chiasso
1 - 0
Aarau
B
E
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 0
Wil
B
E
Xamax
3 - 2
Servette
Donnerstag, 21. September 2017
B
E
Schaffhausen
2 - 0
Winterthur
B
E
Wohlen
1 - 0
FC Vaduz
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Aarau
0 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
16:00
FC Vaduz
v
Chiasso
16:00
Servette
v
Wohlen
16:00
Winterthur
v
Xamax
Montag, 25. September 2017
20:00
Wil
v
Schaffhausen

Schweiz – Promotion Liga

Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Cham
4 - 3
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
B
E
FC Koeniz
6 - 0
FC United Zuerich
B
E
Kriens
0 - 2
Stade Nyonnais
B
E
Old Boys
1 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Basel II
1 - 0
SC Bruehl
B
E
Sion II
1 - 1
FC Zuerich II
B
E
Breitenrain
2 - 1
FC Koeniz
B
E
FC United Zuerich
1 - 3
Kriens
B
E
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0 - 2
Bavois
B
E
Stade Nyonnais
3 - 1
Cham
B
E
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3 - 1
Old Boys
B
E
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1 - 3
Yverdon
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Martigny
1 - 0
Dudingen
B
E
Echallens
3 - 2
Meyrin
B
E
FC Azzurri 90
4 - 0
Vevey
B
E
Fribourg
1 - 3
Thun II
B
E
Lancy FC
2 - 1
Naters
B
E
Portalban
0 - 6
Etoile Carouge
B
E
Young Boys II
2 - 0
Team Vaud U21
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Baden
1 - 2
FC Muensingen
B
E
FC Kickers Luzern
0 - 4
FC Schoetz
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
FC Schoetz
4 - 3
Grasshopper II
B
E
Zug
3 - 2
FC Sursee
B
E
Buochs
1 - 1
Black Stars
B
E
Solothurn
2 - 0
Baden
B
E
FC Kickers Luzern
0 - 2
FC Langenthal
B
E
FC Bassecourt
2 - 3
Delemont
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
14:30
FC Muensingen
v
Luzern II
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
FC Kosova
2 - 0
FC Balzers
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
FC Balzers
0 - 0
Mendrisio FC
B
E
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1 - 1
Winterthur II
B
E
Hongg
2 - 1
St. Gallen II
B
E
Tuggen
4 - 4
Red Star Zuerich
B
E
FC Gossau
5 - 0
FC Kosova
B
E
FC Thalwil
1 - 0
Eschen/Mauren
B
E
Bellinzona
1 - 1
FC Seuzach

Schweiz – Pokal

Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
FC Hergiswil
1 - 3
FC Schoetz
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
FC Bassersdorf
0 - 3
FC Zuerich
B
n
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2 - 1
Sion
B
E
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1 - 3
Lausanne
B
E
FC Muensingen
1 - 0
Schaffhausen
B
E
FC Kosova
1 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
B
E
Servette
0 - 1
Luzern
B
E
Locarno
1 - 4
Stade Nyonnais
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Delemont
4 - 2
Winterthur
B
n
Linth
341 - 1
St. Gallen
B
E
FC Koeniz
0 - 1
Lugano
B
E
Old Boys
0 - 4
Young Boys
B
E
Wil
0 - 3
Thun
B
E
Biel/Bienne
0 - 5
Grasshopper
B
n
Echallens
3 - 2
Xamax
B
E
Chiasso
0 - 1
Basel
Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
B
E
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4 - 1
Lancy FC
B
E
Yverdon
4 - 0
FC Gossau