Ergebnisse Fussball : Schweden

Superettan Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

16:06 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

Schweden – Superettan

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Falkenbergs FF1510323317+1633
2Helsingborg159422916+1331
3Halmstads BK158432518+728
4AFC Eskilstuna15762227+1527
5IK Brage157622519+627
6Oergryte FF157442719+825
7Degerfors156452323022
8GAIS155642320+321
9Oesters IF156362324–121
10Joenkoepings Soedra155461417–319
11Norrby155371423–918
12Landskrona BoIS153482021–113
13Varbergs BoIS FC153482128–713
14IK Frej Taeby153481829–1113
15Gefle152581630–1411
16IFK Vaernamo1512121032–225

Spielplan

Schweden – Superettan

Samstag, 28. Juli 2018
16:00
IK Brage
v
IFK Vaernamo
16:00
Norrby
v
Oesters IF
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Falkenbergs FF
18:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
GAIS
Sonntag, 29. Juli 2018
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Gefle
17:30
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Helsingborg
Montag, 30. Juli 2018
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
AFC Eskilstuna
Dienstag, 31. Juli 2018
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
Degerfors
Donnerstag, 2. August 2018
19:00
Helsingborg
v
Norrby
Samstag, 4. August 2018
16:00
Oesters IF
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
18:00
Degerfors
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
Sonntag, 5. August 2018
15:00
Gefle
v
IK Frej Taeby
17:30
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Halmstads BK
Montag, 6. August 2018
19:00
GAIS
v
IK Brage
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Landskrona BoIS
Dienstag, 7. August 2018
19:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Oergryte FF
Freitag, 10. August 2018
19:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Degerfors
Samstag, 11. August 2018
14:00
Halmstads BK
v
Gefle
16:00
IK Brage
v
Oesters IF
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
AFC Eskilstuna
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
15:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Falkenbergs FF
17:30
Norrby
v
GAIS
Montag, 13. August 2018
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
IFK Vaernamo
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Helsingborg
Freitag, 17. August 2018
19:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Halmstads BK
Samstag, 18. August 2018
18:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Joenkoepings Soedra

Ergebnisse

Schweden – Superettan

Montag, 2. Juli 2018
B
E
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Oergryte FF
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
B
E
Falkenbergs FF
2 - 3
Helsingborg
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 3
Oesters IF
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
B
E
GAIS
4 - 1
Norrby
B
E
IFK Vaernamo
2 - 3
IK Brage
B
E
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 1
Halmstads BK
B
E
Degerfors
3 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
B
E
Gefle
2 - 2
Varbergs BoIS FC
Dienstag, 26. Juni 2018
B
E
Oergryte FF
1 - 2
Joenkoepings Soedra
Montag, 25. Juni 2018
B
E
Degerfors
0 - 2
Falkenbergs FF
B
E
IK Brage
3 - 2
Halmstads BK
Sonntag, 24. Juni 2018
B
E
Norrby
1 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
B
E
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 2
GAIS
B
E
Helsingborg
1 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
B
E
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 0
Gefle
B
E
Oesters IF
0 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna