Ergebnisse Fussball : Schweden

Pokal:: Qualifikation Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

19:50 (GMT+2)

18. Oktober 2018

Ergebnisse

Schweden – Pokal:: Qualifikation

Donnerstag, 23. August 2018
B
E
Carlstad United
0 - 3
Hammarby
B
E
Akropolis IF
1 - 2
Oerebro
B
E
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
1 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
B
E
Assyriska BK
0 - 5
IFK Vaernamo
B
E
Brottby SK
0 - 10
IFK Norrkoeping
B
n
Enskede IK
1 - 2
Degerfors
B
E
FC Gute
2 - 5
Oestersunds FK
B
n
Friska Viljor
1 - 3
Brommapojkarna
B
E
Hisingsbacka FC
1 - 5
Oergryte FF
B
E
Lindome GIF
0 - 1
Norrby
B
E
Sandvikens IF
0 - 2
AIK
B
E
Skoevde AIK
0 - 3
Oesters IF
B
E
Smedby AIS
0 - 3
GAIS
B
E
Torns IF
0 - 4
IFK Gothenburg
B
E
Vaesteraas SK
1 - 3
IK Brage
Mittwoch, 22. August 2018
B
n
Nykoepings BIS
3 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
B
E
Assyriska IK
3 - 1
Kalmar FF
B
E
FC Rosengaard
2 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
B
E
Saevedalens IF
0 - 2
Halmstads BK
B
E
Eskilsminne IF
1 - 0
Helsingborg
B
E
Hudiksvalls FF
1 - 3
Joenkoepings Soedra
B
E
IF Sylvia
0 - 4
Djurgaarden
B
E
Karlskrona UF
0 - 6
Varbergs BoIS FC
B
E
Motala AIF FK
0 - 4
Elfsborg
B
E
Vaexjoe United FC
0 - 5
Haecken
Dienstag, 21. August 2018
B
n
Haessleholms IF
3 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
B
n
Karlbergs BK
1 - 2
Dalkurd FF
V
e
Lunds BK
v
Malmoe FF
B
E
Skoftebyns IF
1 - 4
Falkenbergs FF
B
E
Stroemsbergs IF
0 - 4
Sirius
B
E
Team TG FF
0 - 3
AFC Eskilstuna
Mittwoch, 15. August 2018
B
E
Karlstad BK
1 - 0
Gefle
Mittwoch, 4. Juli 2018
B
E
IFK Falkoeping FF
0 - 3
Assyriska IK
B
n
Karlslunds IF HFK
1 - 4
Carlstad United
B
E
Lidkoepings FK
0 - 3
Skoevde AIK
B
E
Syrianska
0 - 7
Vaesteraas SK
Dienstag, 3. Juli 2018
B
E
Onsala BK
1 - 3
Assyriska BK
B
E
Alingsaas IF FF
1 - 6
Saevedalens IF
Mittwoch, 27. Juni 2018
B
E
FC Gute
2 - 1
Vaermdoe IF
B
E
IFK Luleaa
0 - 2
Team TG FF
B
E
Kvarnsvedens IK
0 - 2
Sandvikens IF
Dienstag, 26. Juni 2018
B
E
Oesterlen FF
2 - 3
Lunds BK
B
n
Esloevs
0 - 2
Torns IF
B
n
Hisingsbacka FC
3 - 1
Utsiktens BK
B
E
FK Besa
0 - 5
FC Rosengaard
B
E
IFK Aamaal
2 - 3
Karlstad BK
B
E
IFK Timraa
1 - 6
Friska Viljor
B
E
Hudiksvalls FF
7 - 0
IFK Oestersund
Donnerstag, 21. Juni 2018
B
n
Motala AIF FK
5 - 3
Husqvarna FF
Mittwoch, 13. Juni 2018
B
E
IFK Lidingoe
0 - 1
Akropolis IF
B
n
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
143 - 3
Nykoepings BIS
Dienstag, 12. Juni 2018
B
E
Vaexjoe United FC
5 - 1
Dalstorps IF
B
n
Skoftebyns IF
3 - 1
Stenungsunds IF
Mittwoch, 6. Juni 2018
B
E
Tranaas FF
1 - 2
Smedby AIS
B
n
Gamla Upsala
452 - 2
Stroemsbergs IF
Mittwoch, 30. Mai 2018
B
E
Halmia
0 - 1
Eskilsminne IF
Dienstag, 29. Mai 2018
B
E
Lindome GIF
3 - 1
Tvaaaakers IF
B
E
Brottby SK
4 - 2
IFK Haninge BRB
Mittwoch, 23. Mai 2018
B
E
Enskede IK
2 - 1
Sollentuna FF
B
E
Tyresoe
0 - 3
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
Dienstag, 22. Mai 2018
B
E
Haessleholms IF
1 - 0
Kristianstad FC
B
E
IF Sylvia
2 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2018
B
E
Karlbergs BK
3 - 2
Vasalunds IF
Dienstag, 15. Mai 2018
B
E
Vaexjoe
1 - 2
Karlskrona UF