Ergebnisse Fussball : Schweden

Pokal Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

12:21 (GMT+1)

11. Dezember 2017

Ergebnisse

Schweden – Pokal

Dienstag, 10. Oktober 2017
B
E
Haernoesands FF
0 - 2
Oestersunds FK
Donnerstag, 24. August 2017
B
E
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
0 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
B
n
Enskede IK
1 - 2
Gefle
B
E
IK Oddevold
2 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
B
E
Karlstad BK
1 - 2
Oerebro
B
E
Nybro IF
1 - 5
Kalmar FF
B
E
Skoevde AIK
0 - 1
GAIS
Mittwoch, 23. August 2017
B
E
Kristianstad FC
1 - 3
Halmstads BK
B
E
Kvibille BK
1 - 9
Haecken
B
n
Torns IF
1 - 3
IFK Vaernamo
B
E
Torstorps IF
0 - 3
GIF Sundsvall
B
E
Tvaaaakers IF
2 - 1
Oergryte FF
B
E
Vaermbols FC
0 - 1
AIK
B
E
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna
B
E
Bollnaes GIF FF
0 - 5
IFK Norrkoeping
B
E
Carlstad United
1 - 2
Sirius
B
E
FC Trollhaettan
1 - 4
Malmoe FF
B
E
Gamla Upsala
1 - 4
Djurgaarden
B
E
Hittarps IK
0 - 3
Varbergs BoIS FC
B
n
Husqvarna FF
2 - 5
Oesters IF
B
E
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF
B
E
IK Brage
1 - 4
Aatvidaberg
B
n
Landskrona BoIS
3 - 4
Elfsborg
B
E
Landvetter IS
0 - 5
IFK Gothenburg
B
E
Lunds BK
0 - 2
Norrby
B
E
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 3
Helsingborg
B
n
Piteaa
240 - 0
Degerfors
B
E
Sollentuna FF
1 - 2
Syrianska
B
E
Tullinge TP FK
2 - 5
IK Frej Taeby
B
n
Utsiktens BK
2 - 3
Joenkoepings Soedra
B
n
Vasalunds IF
3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
Mittwoch, 16. August 2017
B
E
Akropolis IF
1 - 3
Hammarby
Mittwoch, 2. August 2017
B
E
IFK Karlshamn
0 - 6
Kristianstad FC
B
E
Kalmar AIK FK
0 - 2
Nybro IF
B
E
Sandvikens IF
0 - 1
IK Brage
B
n
BK Olympic
2 - 3
Lunds BK
B
E
Huddinge IF
1 - 4
Enskede IK
B
E
IFK Falkoeping FF
2 - 4
FC Trollhaettan
B
n
IK Sleipner
143 - 3
Vaermbols FC
B
E
Karlbergs BK
0 - 4
Akropolis IF
B
E
Melleruds IF
0 - 6
Carlstad United
B
n
Oerebro Syrianska IF
452 - 2
Karlstad BK
B
E
Skara FC
0 - 9
Skoevde AIK
B
E
Torns IF
1 - 0
FC Rosengaard
B
E
Vimmerby IF
0 - 4
Oskarshamns AIK
B
E
Moroen BK
0 - 1
Piteaa
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
B
E
Dalhem IF
0 - 1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Mittwoch, 26. Juli 2017
B
n
Bollnaes GIF FF
4 - 2
IFK Timraa
Dienstag, 25. Juli 2017
B
E
IFK Haessleholm
1 - 5
Hittarps IK
B
E
Kvibille BK
4 - 1
Skrea IF
B
E
Saevedalens IF
1 - 2
Tvaaaakers IF
B
E
Soedertaelje FK
0 - 2
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
Sonntag, 23. Juli 2017
B
E
Torstorps IF
3 - 1
Assyriska IK
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Ytterhogdals IK
1 - 4
Haernoesands FF
Montag, 26. Juni 2017
B
E
Boraas AIK
1 - 7
Husqvarna FF
Mittwoch, 14. Juni 2017
B
E
Boo FK
1 - 2
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
B
E
Torslanda IK
1 - 4
Utsiktens BK
B
E
BKV Norrtaelje
0 - 5
Sollentuna FF
B
E
FC Arlanda
1 - 3
Gamla Upsala
Dienstag, 13. Juni 2017
B
E
Eskilsminne IF
0 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
Mittwoch, 7. Juni 2017
B
E
Vaenersborgs IF
0 - 2
IK Oddevold
B
E
Vasalunds IF
4 - 3
Vaesteraas SK
B
E
Tullinge TP FK
4 - 3
IFK Haninge BRB
Dienstag, 6. Juni 2017
B
n
Landvetter IS
651 - 1
Assyriska BK