Ergebnisse Fussball : Schweden

1. Division:: Süden Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

14:25 (GMT+1)

21. Februar 2018

Live Tabelle

Schweden – 1. Division:: Süden

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Aatvidaberg00000000
1Aengelholms FF00000000
1Eskilsminne IF00000000
1FK Karlskrona00000000
1Grebbestads IF00000000
1Husqvarna FF00000000
1IK Oddevold00000000
1Kristianstad FC00000000
1Ljungskile00000000
1Lunds BK00000000
1Mjaellby00000000
1Oskarshamns AIK00000000
1Skoevde AIK00000000
1Torns IF00000000
1Tvaaaakers IF00000000
1Utsiktens BK00000000

Spielplan

Schweden – 1. Division:: Süden

Samstag, 7. April 2018
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Kristianstad FC
14:00
Lunds BK
v
Torns IF
14:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Utsiktens BK
15:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Ljungskile
15:00
Grebbestads IF
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Aengelholms FF
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
IK Oddevold
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Mjaellby
Samstag, 14. April 2018
15:00
Torns IF
v
Grebbestads IF
16:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Lunds BK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Tvaaaakers IF
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Aatvidaberg
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
FK Karlskrona
16:00
Ljungskile
v
Eskilsminne IF
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Skoevde AIK
Montag, 16. April 2018
19:00
IK Oddevold
v
Husqvarna FF
Samstag, 21. April 2018
14:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Oskarshamns AIK
14:00
Torns IF
v
Ljungskile
15:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
IK Oddevold
15:00
Grebbestads IF
v
FK Karlskrona
15:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Utsiktens BK
15:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Mjaellby
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Lunds BK
Montag, 23. April 2018
19:30
Kristianstad FC
v
Aengelholms FF
Samstag, 28. April 2018
15:00
Lunds BK
v
Grebbestads IF
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Torns IF
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Aatvidaberg
16:00
Ljungskile
v
Kristianstad FC
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Eskilsminne IF
17:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Husqvarna FF
Montag, 30. April 2018
19:00
IK Oddevold
v
Skoevde AIK
Dienstag, 1. Mai 2018
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Tvaaaakers IF
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
FK Karlskrona
14:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Lunds BK
15:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Mjaellby
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Utsiktens BK
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
15:00
Grebbestads IF
v
Aengelholms FF
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Ljungskile
16:00
Torns IF
v
IK Oddevold
Donnerstag, 10. Mai 2018
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Grebbestads IF
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
14:00
Lunds BK
v
Aatvidaberg
16:00
Ljungskile
v
Tvaaaakers IF
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Eskilsminne IF
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Husqvarna FF
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Skoevde AIK
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Torns IF
17:00
IK Oddevold
v
Kristianstad FC
Donnerstag, 17. Mai 2018
19:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Torns IF
Freitag, 18. Mai 2018
19:00
Grebbestads IF
v
Tvaaaakers IF
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
15:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Aatvidaberg
16:00
Lunds BK
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Mjaellby
Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018
15:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Skoevde AIK
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
FK Karlskrona
17:00
Ljungskile
v
IK Oddevold
Freitag, 25. Mai 2018
19:00
Torns IF
v
Eskilsminne IF
Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Utsiktens BK
16:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Aengelholms FF
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
16:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Kristianstad FC
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Ljungskile
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Grebbestads IF
17:00
IK Oddevold
v
Lunds BK
Dienstag, 29. Mai 2018
19:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Husqvarna FF
Donnerstag, 31. Mai 2018
19:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Torns IF
Samstag, 2. Juni 2018
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Tvaaaakers IF
14:00
Lunds BK
v
FK Karlskrona
15:00
Ljungskile
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Utsiktens BK
16:00
Grebbestads IF
v
Skoevde AIK
16:00
Mjaellby
v
IK Oddevold
Sonntag, 3. Juni 2018
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Aatvidaberg
Mittwoch, 6. Juni 2018
14:00
Torns IF
v
Oskarshamns AIK
15:00
Aatvidaberg
v
FK Karlskrona
15:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Kristianstad FC
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Mjaellby
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Lunds BK
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Ljungskile
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Eskilsminne IF
17:00
IK Oddevold
v
Grebbestads IF
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
16:00
Grebbestads IF
v
Aatvidaberg
16:00
Ljungskile
v
Aengelholms FF
16:00
Torns IF
v
Tvaaaakers IF
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
15:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Lunds BK
15:00
Utsiktens BK
v
IK Oddevold
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Mjaellby
16:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Husqvarna FF
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Skoevde AIK
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
14:00
Lunds BK
v
Utsiktens BK
14:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Husqvarna FF
16:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Torns IF
16:00
IK Oddevold
v
Aengelholms FF
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Eskilsminne IF
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2018
17:00
Kristianstad FC
v
FK Karlskrona
17:00
Ljungskile
v
Grebbestads IF
Mittwoch, 20. Juni 2018
19:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Torns IF
19:00
Lunds BK
v
Mjaellby
Donnerstag, 21. Juni 2018
19:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Ljungskile
19:30
Skoevde AIK
v
Tvaaaakers IF
Sonntag, 24. Juni 2018
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Grebbestads IF
v
Kristianstad FC
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Eskilsminne IF
17:00
IK Oddevold
v
Aatvidaberg
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
14:00
Torns IF
v
Skoevde AIK
14:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Aatvidaberg
16:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Aengelholms FF
16:00
Grebbestads IF
v
Husqvarna FF
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
IK Oddevold
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Utsiktens BK
17:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Mjaellby
17:00
Ljungskile
v
Lunds BK
Freitag, 6. Juli 2018
19:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Grebbestads IF
Samstag, 7. Juli 2018
16:00
Lunds BK
v
Aengelholms FF
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Ljungskile
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Kristianstad FC
Sonntag, 8. Juli 2018
15:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Skoevde AIK
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Torns IF
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
FK Karlskrona
Montag, 9. Juli 2018
19:00
IK Oddevold
v
Tvaaaakers IF
Freitag, 13. Juli 2018
19:00
Grebbestads IF
v
IK Oddevold
19:00
Torns IF
v
Lunds BK
Samstag, 14. Juli 2018
14:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Aatvidaberg
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Eskilsminne IF
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Husqvarna FF
16:00
Ljungskile
v
Mjaellby
16:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Oskarshamns AIK
Sonntag, 15. Juli 2018
15:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Utsiktens BK
Mittwoch, 18. Juli 2018
19:00
IK Oddevold
v
Torns IF
Donnerstag, 19. Juli 2018
19:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Grebbestads IF
Samstag, 21. Juli 2018
16:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Skoevde AIK
16:00
Lunds BK
v
Kristianstad FC
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Aengelholms FF
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Ljungskile
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
FK Karlskrona
Sonntag, 22. Juli 2018
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Tvaaaakers IF
Samstag, 18. August 2018
14:00
Torns IF
v
Utsiktens BK
16:00
Grebbestads IF
v
Lunds BK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Kristianstad FC
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Mjaellby
Sonntag, 19. August 2018
15:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Tvaaaakers IF
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Aengelholms FF
17:00
IK Oddevold
v
Eskilsminne IF
Montag, 20. August 2018
19:00
Ljungskile
v
Husqvarna FF
Samstag, 25. August 2018
14:00
Lunds BK
v
IK Oddevold
14:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
FK Karlskrona
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Aatvidaberg
Sonntag, 26. August 2018
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Torns IF
15:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Skoevde AIK
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Grebbestads IF
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Ljungskile
Samstag, 1. September 2018
13:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Ljungskile
15:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Utsiktens BK
15:00
Grebbestads IF
v
Eskilsminne IF
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Lunds BK
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Kristianstad FC
Sonntag, 2. September 2018
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Aengelholms FF
16:00
IK Oddevold
v
FK Karlskrona
16:00
Torns IF
v
Mjaellby
Samstag, 8. September 2018
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Husqvarna FF
14:00
Lunds BK
v
Skoevde AIK
15:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Aatvidaberg
15:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Grebbestads IF
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Oskarshamns AIK
Sonntag, 9. September 2018
15:00
Mjaellby
v
Tvaaaakers IF
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
IK Oddevold
16:00
Ljungskile
v
Torns IF
Samstag, 15. September 2018
14:00
Torns IF
v
Aengelholms FF
14:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Eskilsminne IF
15:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Lunds BK
15:00
Grebbestads IF
v
Ljungskile
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Mjaellby
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
FK Karlskrona
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Kristianstad FC
Montag, 17. September 2018
19:00
IK Oddevold
v
Utsiktens BK
Samstag, 22. September 2018
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Utsiktens BK
15:00
Kristianstad FC
v
IK Oddevold
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Torns IF
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
14:00
Lunds BK
v
Tvaaaakers IF
15:00
Mjaellby
v
Husqvarna FF
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Skoevde AIK
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Grebbestads IF
16:00
Ljungskile
v
Aatvidaberg
Freitag, 28. September 2018
19:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Oskarshamns AIK
Samstag, 29. September 2018
14:00
Torns IF
v
Kristianstad FC
14:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
IK Oddevold
15:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Eskilsminne IF
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Grebbestads IF
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Husqvarna FF
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
15:00
Mjaellby
v
Lunds BK
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Ljungskile
Freitag, 5. Oktober 2018
19:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Aatvidaberg
Samstag, 6. Oktober 2018
14:00
Lunds BK
v
Eskilsminne IF
15:00
Grebbestads IF
v
Torns IF
15:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Tvaaaakers IF
15:00
Ljungskile
v
FK Karlskrona
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Aengelholms FF
Sonntag, 7. Oktober 2018
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Skoevde AIK
17:00
IK Oddevold
v
Mjaellby
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018
14:00
Torns IF
v
Husqvarna FF
14:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Grebbestads IF
15:00
Aatvidaberg
v
IK Oddevold
15:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Ljungskile
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Oskarshamns AIK
Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018
15:00
Mjaellby
v
Utsiktens BK
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Lunds BK
Montag, 15. Oktober 2018
19:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Kristianstad FC
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
14:00
Lunds BK
v
Husqvarna FF
15:00
IK Oddevold
v
Ljungskile
16:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Aengelholms FF
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Grebbestads IF
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Torns IF
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Tvaaaakers IF
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
15:00
Mjaellby
v
FK Karlskrona
Montag, 22. Oktober 2018
19:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Eskilsminne IF
Freitag, 26. Oktober 2018
19:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Kristianstad FC
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018
14:00
Torns IF
v
Aatvidaberg
14:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Skoevde AIK
15:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Oskarshamns AIK
15:00
Grebbestads IF
v
Mjaellby
15:00
Husqvarna FF
v
IK Oddevold
Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Lunds BK
16:00
Ljungskile
v
Utsiktens BK
Samstag, 3. November 2018
14:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Husqvarna FF
14:00
Lunds BK
v
Ljungskile
14:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Torns IF
15:00
Grebbestads IF
v
Utsiktens BK
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
IK Oddevold
Sonntag, 4. November 2018
15:00
Mjaellby
v
Kristianstad FC
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Eskilsminne IF
17:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Aengelholms FF
Samstag, 10. November 2018
14:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Tvaaaakers IF
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Mjaellby
14:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Grebbestads IF
14:00
IK Oddevold
v
Oskarshamns AIK
14:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Aatvidaberg
14:00
Ljungskile
v
Skoevde AIK
14:00
Torns IF
v
FK Karlskrona
14:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Lunds BK