Ergebnisse Fussball : Schweden

1. Division:: Süden Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

12:19 (GMT+1)

11. Dezember 2017

Live Tabelle

Schweden – 1. Division:: Süden

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Landskrona BoIS2618445118+3358
2Mjaellby2616556029+3153
3Utsiktens BK2614575142+947
4Kristianstad FC2611694832+1639
5Oskarshamns AIK2611694244–239
6FK Karlskrona26115104339+438
7Ljungskile26115103637–138
8Aengelholms FF26113123536–136
9IK Oddevold26105114242035
10Husqvarna FF2671184942+732
11Skoevde AIK2687113036–631
12Assyriska BK2684143458–2428
13Qviding FIF2655161952–3320
14FC Rosengaard2643193265–3315

Ergebnisse

Schweden – 1. Division:: Süden

Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Assyriska BK
1 - 2
Utsiktens BK
B
E
FC Rosengaard
1 - 5
Aengelholms FF
B
E
Husqvarna FF
1 - 3
Skoevde AIK
B
E
Kristianstad FC
5 - 2
Qviding FIF
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 0
FK Karlskrona
B
E
Ljungskile
2 - 2
Mjaellby
B
E
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 1
IK Oddevold
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Aengelholms FF
2 - 2
Ljungskile
B
E
Mjaellby
2 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
FK Karlskrona
1 - 0
Husqvarna FF
B
E
IK Oddevold
3 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
B
E
Qviding FIF
0 - 2
FC Rosengaard
B
E
Skoevde AIK
2 - 0
Assyriska BK
B
E
Utsiktens BK
3 - 3
Kristianstad FC
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
B
E
Ljungskile
4 - 0
Qviding FIF
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Mjaellby
2 - 0
Aengelholms FF
B
E
FC Rosengaard
1 - 1
Utsiktens BK
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
B
E
Assyriska BK
0 - 0
FK Karlskrona
B
E
Husqvarna FF
2 - 1
IK Oddevold
B
E
Kristianstad FC
2 - 1
Skoevde AIK
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
FC Rosengaard
1 - 5
Ljungskile
B
E
IK Oddevold
1 - 0
Skoevde AIK
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 0
Utsiktens BK
B
E
Husqvarna FF
4 - 1
Qviding FIF
B
E
Kristianstad FC
0 - 3
Mjaellby
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Oskarshamns AIK
3 - 4
FK Karlskrona
B
E
Assyriska BK
2 - 0
Aengelholms FF
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Ljungskile
3 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
B
E
Mjaellby
2 - 1
FC Rosengaard
B
E
Aengelholms FF
0 - 2
Kristianstad FC
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
B
E
Qviding FIF
0 - 3
Assyriska BK
B
E
FK Karlskrona
3 - 1
IK Oddevold
B
E
Skoevde AIK
1 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
B
E
Utsiktens BK
3 - 3
Husqvarna FF
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Mjaellby
4 - 1
Assyriska BK
B
E
Aengelholms FF
2 - 1
Husqvarna FF
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Ljungskile
0 - 1
Kristianstad FC
B
E
Qviding FIF
0 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
B
E
FC Rosengaard
3 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
B
E
Skoevde AIK
1 - 1
FK Karlskrona
B
E
Utsiktens BK
1 - 4
IK Oddevold
Montag, 25. September 2017
B
E
IK Oddevold
3 - 1
Qviding FIF
B
E
Kristianstad FC
4 - 0
FC Rosengaard
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 0
Aengelholms FF
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 0
Skoevde AIK
B
E
Assyriska BK
2 - 4
Ljungskile
B
E
FK Karlskrona
2 - 1
Utsiktens BK
B
E
Husqvarna FF
2 - 2
Mjaellby
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Aengelholms FF
3 - 0
IK Oddevold
B
E
Mjaellby
1 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
B
E
Ljungskile
0 - 2
Husqvarna FF
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Kristianstad FC
2 - 3
Oskarshamns AIK
B
E
Qviding FIF
3 - 1
FK Karlskrona
B
E
FC Rosengaard
4 - 5
Assyriska BK
B
E
Utsiktens BK
3 - 1
Skoevde AIK
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 0
Ljungskile
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
IK Oddevold
2 - 0
Mjaellby
B
E
Assyriska BK
0 - 0
Kristianstad FC
B
E
FK Karlskrona
2 - 3
Aengelholms FF
B
E
Husqvarna FF
4 - 0
FC Rosengaard
B
E
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 3
Utsiktens BK
B
E
Skoevde AIK
2 - 2
Qviding FIF
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
B
E
FC Rosengaard
0 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
B
E
Mjaellby
3 - 0
FK Karlskrona
Samstag, 2. September 2017
B
E
Aengelholms FF
2 - 1
Skoevde AIK
B
E
Qviding FIF
1 - 1
Utsiktens BK
B
E
Assyriska BK
2 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
B
E
Kristianstad FC
4 - 1
Husqvarna FF
B
E
Ljungskile
0 - 2
IK Oddevold
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
IK Oddevold
0 - 2
FC Rosengaard
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 0
Kristianstad FC
B
E
Skoevde AIK
1 - 0
Mjaellby
B
E
Utsiktens BK
2 - 0
Aengelholms FF
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 0
Qviding FIF
B
E
FK Karlskrona
6 - 1
Ljungskile
B
E
Husqvarna FF
1 - 2
Assyriska BK
Montag, 21. August 2017
B
E
IK Oddevold
5 - 0
Assyriska BK
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
3 - 3
Husqvarna FF
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Oskarshamns AIK
3 - 2
Aengelholms FF
B
E
Skoevde AIK
2 - 1
FC Rosengaard
B
E
Qviding FIF
0 - 4
Mjaellby
B
E
Utsiktens BK
3 - 0
Ljungskile
Mittwoch, 16. August 2017
B
E
FK Karlskrona
1 - 1
Kristianstad FC
Sonntag, 16. Juli 2017
B
E
Aengelholms FF
1 - 2
Qviding FIF
B
E
FC Rosengaard
1 - 5
FK Karlskrona
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
B
E
Assyriska BK
1 - 4
Landskrona BoIS
B
E
Husqvarna FF
0 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
B
E
Kristianstad FC
3 - 0
IK Oddevold
B
E
Ljungskile
2 - 1
Skoevde AIK
B
E
Mjaellby
6 - 0
Utsiktens BK
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
B
E
Aengelholms FF
1 - 2
Mjaellby
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 2
Oskarshamns AIK
B
E
IK Oddevold
3 - 3
Husqvarna FF
B
E
Qviding FIF
0 - 1
Ljungskile
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
B
E
FK Karlskrona
3 - 1
Assyriska BK
B
E
Skoevde AIK
2 - 3
Kristianstad FC
B
E
Utsiktens BK
4 - 3
FC Rosengaard
Sonntag, 2. Juli 2017
B
E
FC Rosengaard
0 - 1
Qviding FIF
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
4 - 0
IK Oddevold
B
E
Ljungskile
0 - 1
Aengelholms FF
Samstag, 1. Juli 2017
B
E
Oskarshamns AIK
3 - 3
Mjaellby
B
E
Assyriska BK
1 - 1
Skoevde AIK
B
E
Husqvarna FF
2 - 2
FK Karlskrona
B
E
Kristianstad FC
2 - 3
Utsiktens BK
Montag, 26. Juni 2017
B
E
Utsiktens BK
2 - 1
Assyriska BK
Sonntag, 25. Juni 2017
B
E
Aengelholms FF
0 - 3
FC Rosengaard
B
E
FK Karlskrona
0 - 3
Landskrona BoIS
B
E
IK Oddevold
2 - 2
Oskarshamns AIK
B
E
Mjaellby
1 - 0
Ljungskile
B
E
Qviding FIF
0 - 0
Kristianstad FC
Donnerstag, 22. Juni 2017
B
E
Skoevde AIK
1 - 1
Husqvarna FF
Montag, 19. Juni 2017
B
E
Kristianstad FC
3 - 0
Aengelholms FF
Sonntag, 18. Juni 2017
B
E
FC Rosengaard
1 - 5
Mjaellby
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 0
Skoevde AIK
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
B
E
Husqvarna FF
2 - 1
Utsiktens BK
B
E
IK Oddevold
2 - 1
FK Karlskrona
B
E
Oskarshamns AIK
4 - 0
Ljungskile
Freitag, 16. Juni 2017
B
E
Assyriska BK
1 - 1
Qviding FIF
Montag, 12. Juni 2017
B
E
Mjaellby
2 - 1
Kristianstad FC
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017
B
E
Aengelholms FF
3 - 0
Assyriska BK
B
E
FK Karlskrona
1 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
B
E
Ljungskile
1 - 1
FC Rosengaard
Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
B
E
Qviding FIF
0 - 4
Husqvarna FF
B
E
Skoevde AIK
1 - 1
IK Oddevold
B
E
Utsiktens BK
1 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
Montag, 5. Juni 2017
B
E
IK Oddevold
1 - 3
Utsiktens BK
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
3 - 0
Qviding FIF
B
E
Husqvarna FF
3 - 0
Aengelholms FF
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
B
E
Oskarshamns AIK
3 - 2
FC Rosengaard
B
E
Assyriska BK
1 - 4
Mjaellby
B
E
FK Karlskrona
0 - 2
Skoevde AIK
B
E
Kristianstad FC
0 - 2
Ljungskile
Montag, 29. Mai 2017
B
E
FC Rosengaard
0 - 1
Kristianstad FC
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
B
E
Aengelholms FF
0 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
B
E
Mjaellby
1 - 1
Husqvarna FF
B
E
Ljungskile
2 - 1
Assyriska BK
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
B
E
Qviding FIF
1 - 0
IK Oddevold
B
E
Utsiktens BK
2 - 1
FK Karlskrona
Donnerstag, 25. Mai 2017
B
E
Skoevde AIK
1 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
FK Karlskrona
0 - 0
Qviding FIF
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 1
Mjaellby
B
E
IK Oddevold
0 - 1
Aengelholms FF
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 1
Kristianstad FC
B
E
Assyriska BK
1 - 0
FC Rosengaard
B
E
Husqvarna FF
0 - 0
Ljungskile
Donnerstag, 18. Mai 2017
B
E
Skoevde AIK
3 - 2
Utsiktens BK
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
FC Rosengaard
3 - 3
Husqvarna FF
B
E
Mjaellby
3 - 1
IK Oddevold
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
B
E
Qviding FIF
2 - 1
Skoevde AIK
B
E
Kristianstad FC
7 - 1
Assyriska BK
B
E
Ljungskile
1 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
B
E
Utsiktens BK
5 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
Freitag, 12. Mai 2017
B
E
Aengelholms FF
3 - 1
FK Karlskrona
Montag, 8. Mai 2017
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
3 - 0
FC Rosengaard
B
E
Utsiktens BK
3 - 1
Qviding FIF
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2017
B
E
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 1
Assyriska BK
B
E
FK Karlskrona
4 - 1
Mjaellby
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
B
E
Husqvarna FF
1 - 1
Kristianstad FC
B
E
IK Oddevold
1 - 1
Ljungskile
B
E
Skoevde AIK
1 - 1
Aengelholms FF
Montag, 1. Mai 2017
B
E
Kristianstad FC
1 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
B
E
Aengelholms FF
0 - 0
Utsiktens BK
B
E
FC Rosengaard
2 - 6
IK Oddevold
B
E
Ljungskile
2 - 1
FK Karlskrona
B
E
Mjaellby
3 - 0
Skoevde AIK
Samstag, 29. April 2017
B
E
Qviding FIF
0 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
B
E
Assyriska BK
4 - 3
Husqvarna FF
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 0
Assyriska BK
Samstag, 22. April 2017
B
E
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 1
Husqvarna FF
B
E
FK Karlskrona
1 - 0
FC Rosengaard
B
E
Qviding FIF
0 - 3
Aengelholms FF
B
E
IK Oddevold
1 - 0
Kristianstad FC
B
E
Skoevde AIK
0 - 2
Ljungskile
B
E
Utsiktens BK
2 - 1
Mjaellby
Montag, 17. April 2017
B
E
Aengelholms FF
2 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
B
E
Husqvarna FF
1 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
B
E
Ljungskile
1 - 0
Utsiktens BK
Sonntag, 16. April 2017
B
E
Assyriska BK
2 - 1
IK Oddevold
B
E
Mjaellby
2 - 1
Qviding FIF
Samstag, 15. April 2017
B
E
FC Rosengaard
0 - 1
Skoevde AIK
Freitag, 14. April 2017
B
E
Kristianstad FC
1 - 2
FK Karlskrona