Ergebnisse Fussball : Schweden

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

01:51 (GMT+1)

23. Februar 2018

Schweden – Pokal:: Gruppe 1

Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
15:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Dalkurd FF
15:00
Gefle
v
Malmoe FF

Schweden – Pokal:: Gruppe 2

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
16:00
Halmstads BK
v
Syrianska
16:00
IK Oddevold
v
AIK

Schweden – Pokal:: Gruppe 3

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
12:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Djurgaarden
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
17:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Degerfors

Schweden – Pokal:: Gruppe 4

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
IFK Vaernamo
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
15:00
Norrby
v
Haecken

Schweden – Pokal:: Gruppe 5

Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
17:00
Kalmar FF
v
Trelleborgs FF
Montag, 26. Februar 2018
19:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Oestersunds FK

Schweden – Pokal:: Gruppe 6

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
14:00
Oerebro
v
Helsingborg
14:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
IFK Norrkoeping

Schweden – Pokal:: Gruppe 7

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
14:00
IFK Gothenburg
v
Oesters IF
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Sirius

Schweden – Pokal:: Gruppe 8

Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
17:00
Hammarby
v
GAIS
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Elfsborg

Schweden – Pokal

Dienstag, 10. Oktober 2017
B
E
Haernoesands FF
0 - 2
Oestersunds FK

Schweden – U21: Play-off:: Finale

Donnerstag, 9. November 2017
B
E
Djurgarden U21
1 - 0
Elfsborg U21

Schweden – Allsvenskan

Sonntag, 1. April 2018
15:00
Haecken
v
Kalmar FF
15:00
Hammarby
v
Sirius
17:30
Oestersunds FK
v
Djurgaarden
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
v
IFK Gothenburg
Montag, 2. April 2018
15:00
AIK
v
Dalkurd FF
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
v
Brommapojkarna
17:30
Elfsborg
v
Malmoe FF
17:30
GIF Sundsvall
v
Oerebro

Schweden – Superettan

Samstag, 31. März 2018
14:00
Halmstads BK
v
Helsingborg
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
IK Brage
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
15:00
GAIS
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
15:00
Oesters IF
v
Degerfors
17:30
Landskrona BoIS
v
Falkenbergs FF
Montag, 2. April 2018
15:00
Gefle
v
IFK Vaernamo
15:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Norrby

Schweden – 1. Division:: Norden

Samstag, 7. April 2018
14:00
Skellefteaa
v
Vaesteraas SK
14:00
Umeaa
v
Sandvikens IF
16:00
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
v
Rynninge
16:00
FC Linkoeping City
v
Nykoepings BIS
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
14:00
BK Forward
v
Assyriska FF
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Team TG FF
16:00
Karlslunds IF HFK
v
Sollentuna FF
16:00
Syrianska
v
Carlstad United

Schweden – 1. Division:: Süden

Samstag, 7. April 2018
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Kristianstad FC
14:00
Lunds BK
v
Torns IF
14:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Utsiktens BK
15:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Ljungskile
15:00
Grebbestads IF
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Aengelholms FF
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
IK Oddevold
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Mjaellby