Ergebnisse Fussball : Schweden

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

22:47 (GMT+1)

22. November 2017

Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
Dienstag, 24. Oktober 2017
B
E
Gefle U21
5 - 1
Frej U21
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
V
e
Dalkurd U21
v
Frej U21

Schweden – U21 Superettan Södra

Mittwoch, 16. August 2017
B
E
Trelleborg U21
3 - 2
Orgryte U21

Schweden – Allsvenskan

Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 3
Sirius
B
E
Hammarby
1 - 3
Halmstads BK
B
E
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 3
GIF Sundsvall
B
E
Joenkoepings Soedra
0 - 0
Oestersunds FK
B
E
Kalmar FF
0 - 2
Djurgaarden
B
E
Malmoe FF
1 - 2
Haecken
B
E
Oerebro
1 - 2
AIK
B
E
Elfsborg
3 - 3
IFK Norrkoeping

Schweden – Superettan

Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Aatvidaberg
0 - 1
Norrby
B
E
Brommapojkarna
4 - 1
Gefle
B
E
Degerfors
3 - 1
Syrianska
B
E
Falkenbergs FF
3 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
B
E
GAIS
3 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
B
E
Helsingborg
0 - 2
Oesters IF
B
E
IFK Vaernamo
2 - 1
Oergryte FF
B
E
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 2
Dalkurd FF
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 0
Akropolis IF
B
n
Oergryte FF
3 - 1
Mjaellby

Schweden – 1. Division:: Norden

Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Assyriska FF
1 - 2
Nykoepings BIS
B
E
Carlstad United
2 - 0
IK Brage
B
E
Enskede IK
3 - 2
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
B
E
Sandvikens IF
3 - 1
Vaesteraas SK
B
E
Sollentuna FF
2 - 1
Akropolis IF
B
E
Team TG FF
4 - 0
IFK Luleaa
B
E
Vasalunds IF
1 - 1
Umeaa

Schweden – 1. Division:: Süden

Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Assyriska BK
1 - 2
Utsiktens BK
B
E
FC Rosengaard
1 - 5
Aengelholms FF
B
E
Husqvarna FF
1 - 3
Skoevde AIK
B
E
Kristianstad FC
5 - 2
Qviding FIF
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 0
FK Karlskrona
B
E
Ljungskile
2 - 2
Mjaellby
B
E
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 1
IK Oddevold

Schweden – Pokal

Dienstag, 10. Oktober 2017
B
E
Haernoesands FF
0 - 2
Oestersunds FK

Schweden – U21: Play-off:: Finale

Donnerstag, 9. November 2017
B
E
Djurgarden U21
1 - 0
Elfsborg U21
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
B
E
Djurgarden U21
2 - 0
Atvidaberg U21
Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
B
E
IFK Norrkoping U21
1 - 1
Falkenberg U21
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017
B
E
Elfsborg U21
6 - 1
Brommapojkarna U21
Dienstag, 10. Oktober 2017
B
E
AFC Eskilstuna U21
3 - 2
Sirius U21
Donnerstag, 9. November 2017
B
E
Helsingborgs U21
0 - 3
IFK Goteborg U21
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
B
E
Vasalunds U21
4 - 3
Vasteras U21
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
B
E
Jonkopings Sodra U21
0 - 3
GAIS U21
Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
B
E
Varnamo U21
4 - 1
Trelleborg U21

Schweden – U21 Allsvenskan Norra

Dienstag, 8. August 2017
B
E
Djurgarden U21
9 - 1
GIF Sundsvall U21
B
E
Orebro U21
0 - 3
IFK Norrkoping U21

Schweden – U21 Allsvenskan Södra

Sonntag, 6. August 2017
B
E
Elfsborg U21
2 - 1
Halmstad U21
Montag, 7. August 2017
B
E
IFK Goteborg U21
0 - 1
Hacken U21
B
E
Jonkopings Sodra U21
0 - 3
Kalmar U21
Mittwoch, 9. August 2017
B
E
Malmo FF U21
0 - 0
Elfsborg U21

Schweden – U21 Superettan Norra

Montag, 7. August 2017
B
E
Vasalunds U21
5 - 3
Vasteras U21
Dienstag, 8. August 2017
A
n
Assyriska U21
v
Frej U21