Ergebnisse Fussball : Schottland

Scottish Cup Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

10:17 (GMT+2)

25. Juni 2018

Ergebnisse

Schottland – Scottish Cup

Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
B
E
Celtic
2 - 0
Motherwell
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Celtic
4 - 0
Rangers
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Motherwell
3 - 0
Aberdeen
Dienstag, 13. März 2018
B
n
Kilmarnock
231 - 1
Aberdeen
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Motherwell
2 - 1
Hearts
B
E
Rangers
4 - 1
Falkirk
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Celtic
3 - 0
Greenock Morton
B
E
Aberdeen
1 - 1
Kilmarnock
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Ayr United
1 - 6
Rangers
B
E
Aberdeen
4 - 2
Dundee United
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Celtic
3 - 2
Partick Thistle
B
E
Cove Rangers
1 - 3
Falkirk
B
E
Dundee FC
0 - 2
Motherwell
B
E
Greenock Morton
3 - 0
Dumbarton
B
E
Hearts
3 - 0
St.Johnstone
B
E
Kilmarnock
4 - 0
Brora Rangers
Mittwoch, 31. Januar 2018
B
E
Fraserburgh
0 - 3
Rangers
Dienstag, 30. Januar 2018
B
E
Inverness CT
0 - 1
Dundee FC
B
E
Formartine United
0 - 2
Cove Rangers
Montag, 29. Januar 2018
B
E
Albion Rovers
0 - 4
St.Johnstone
Dienstag, 23. Januar 2018
B
E
Livingston
0 - 1
Falkirk
B
E
Peterhead
2 - 3
Dumbarton
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
B
E
Hearts
1 - 0
Hibernian
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Aberdeen
4 - 1
St. Mirren
B
E
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Dundee United
B
E
Ayr United
4 - 1
Arbroath
B
E
Celtic
5 - 0
Brechin City
B
E
Dundee FC
2 - 2
Inverness CT
B
E
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 2
Greenock Morton
B
E
East Fife
0 - 1
Brora Rangers
B
E
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Ross County
B
E
Motherwell
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical
B
E
Queen of South
1 - 2
Partick Thistle
Dienstag, 21. November 2017
B
E
Queen of South
2 - 1
Montrose
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
1 - 7
St. Mirren
B
E
Airdrieonians
2 - 3
Cove Rangers
B
E
Banks O'Dee
2 - 6
Ayr United
B
E
Buckie Thistle
2 - 3
Brechin City
B
E
Clyde
0 - 2
East Fife
B
E
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Elgin City
B
E
East Kilbride
3 - 4
Albion Rovers
B
E
Formartine United
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
B
E
Livingston
2 - 0
Glenafton Athletic
B
E
Montrose
0 - 0
Queen of South
B
E
Peterhead
3 - 0
Raith Rovers
B
E
Queen's Park
1 - 4
Dunfermline Athletic
B
E
Spartans FC
1 - 2
Fraserburgh
B
E
Stenhousemuir
1 - 2
Alloa Athletic
B
E
Stranraer
0 - 1
Brora Rangers
B
E
Arbroath
3 - 0
Berwick Rangers
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Banks O'Dee
2 - 0
Selkirk
B
E
Berwick Rangers
1 - 0
Annan Athletic
B
E
Buckie Thistle
6 - 2
BSC Glasgow
B
E
Civil Service Strollers
0 - 5
Brora Rangers
B
E
Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
East Kilbride
B
E
Deveronvale
0 - 2
Glenafton Athletic
B
E
Edinburgh University
0 - 2
Fraserburgh
B
E
Elgin City
3 - 1
Edusport Academy
B
E
Formartine United
4 - 0
East Stirlingshire
B
E
Keith
0 - 3
Clyde
B
E
Montrose
4 - 1
Stirling University FC
B
E
Nairn County
1 - 2
Cove Rangers
B
E
Peterhead
9 - 0
Colville Park
B
E
Spartans FC
5 - 0
Clachnacuddin
B
E
Stirling Albion
3 - 5
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
Stenhousemuir
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Rothes
1 - 3
Edusport Academy
B
E
Stirling University FC
1 - 0
Wick Academy
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
BSC Glasgow
1 - 0
Dalbeattie Star
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Banks O'Dee
4 - 0
Huntly
B
E
Brora Rangers
5 - 0
Girvan
B
E
Civil Service Strollers
2 - 1
Strathspey Thistle
B
E
Clachnacuddin
8 - 0
Fort William
B
E
Colville Park
2 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
B
E
Deveronvale
3 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
B
E
Edinburgh University
2 - 1
Lossiemouth
B
E
Edusport Academy
1 - 1
Rothes
B
E
Formartine United
2 - 1
Turriff United
B
E
Fraserburgh
2 - 1
Forres Mechanics
B
E
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0 - 2
Keith
B
E
Glenafton Athletic
4 - 0
Threave Rovers
B
E
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
3 - 2
Inverurie Loco Works
B
E
Nairn County
1 - 0
Whitehill
B
E
Selkirk
4 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
B
E
Wick Academy
2 - 2
Stirling University FC
Freitag, 22. September 2017
B
E
Spartans FC
3 - 0
Vale of Leithen