Ergebnisse Fussball : Schottland

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

12:43 (GMT+2)

23. Juli 2017

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe A

Dienstag, 18. Juli 2017
B
N
Brechin City
431 - 1
Forfar Athletic
B
N
Stirling Albion
020 - 0
Inverness CT
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Forfar Athletic
1 - 3
Stirling Albion
B
E
Inverness CT
0 - 2
Falkirk

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe B

Dienstag, 18. Juli 2017
B
N
East Fife
890 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
B
E
Elgin City
0 - 1
Hearts
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Dunfermline Athletic
5 - 1
Peterhead
B
E
Hearts
3 - 0
East Fife

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe C

Dienstag, 18. Juli 2017
B
E
Raith Rovers
1 - 2
Dundee FC
Mittwoch, 19. Juli 2017
B
E
Buckie Thistle
0 - 3
Dundee United
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Dundee FC
2 - 0
Buckie Thistle
Sonntag, 23. Juli 2017
16:00
Dundee United
v
Cowdenbeath

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe D

Dienstag, 18. Juli 2017
B
N
Alloa Athletic
451 - 1
Arbroath
B
E
Montrose
0 - 6
Ross County
Freitag, 21. Juli 2017
B
N
Ross County
430 - 0
Hibernian
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Arbroath
4 - 0
Montrose

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe E

Dienstag, 18. Juli 2017
B
E
Dumbarton
1 - 3
Ayr United
B
E
Kilmarnock
4 - 2
Clyde
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Annan Athletic
0 - 2
Kilmarnock
B
E
Clyde
2 - 1
Dumbarton

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe F

Dienstag, 18. Juli 2017
B
N
Edinburgh City
422 - 2
Berwick Rangers
B
N
Greenock Morton
422 - 2
Queen's Park
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Motherwell
4 - 0
Greenock Morton
B
E
Queen's Park
3 - 0
Edinburgh City

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe G

Dienstag, 18. Juli 2017
B
N
Albion Rovers
231 - 1
Stenhousemuir
B
N
Queen of South
140 - 0
East Kilbride
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
East Kilbride
2 - 5
Albion Rovers
B
N
Hamilton Academical
651 - 1
Queen of South

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe H

Dienstag, 18. Juli 2017
B
E
Airdrieonians
3 - 1
Stranraer
B
E
St. Mirren
0 - 1
Livingston
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Livingston
2 - 0
Airdrieonians
B
E
Partick Thistle
5 - 0
St. Mirren

Schottland – Scottish Cup

Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
B
E
Celtic
2 - 1
Aberdeen

Schottland – Ligapokal

Sonntag, 27. November 2016
B
E
Aberdeen
0 - 3
Celtic

Schottland – Premiership

Samstag, 5. August 2017
13:30
Celtic
v
Hearts
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Ross County
16:00
Hibernian
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
St.Johnstone
Sonntag, 6. August 2017
14:30
Motherwell
v
Rangers
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hamilton Academical

Schottland – Championship

Samstag, 5. August 2017
16:00
Dumbarton
v
Greenock Morton
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Dundee United
16:00
Livingston
v
Dunfermline Athletic
16:00
Queen of South
v
Brechin City
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Falkirk

Schottland – League 1

Samstag, 5. August 2017
16:00
Albion Rovers
v
Ayr United
16:00
Alloa Athletic
v
Raith Rovers
16:00
Arbroath
v
Queen's Park
16:00
Forfar Athletic
v
Airdrieonians
16:00
Stranraer
v
East Fife

Schottland – League 2

Samstag, 5. August 2017
16:00
Annan Athletic
v
Peterhead
16:00
Berwick Rangers
v
Clyde
16:00
Edinburgh City
v
Montrose
16:00
Elgin City
v
Cowdenbeath
16:00
Stenhousemuir
v
Stirling Albion

Schottland – Highland League

Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
16:00
Buckie Thistle
v
Clachnacuddin
16:00
Cove Rangers
v
Huntly
16:00
Deveronvale
v
Turriff United
16:00
Formartine Utd
v
Inverurie Loco Works
16:00
Forres Mechanics
v
Nairn County
16:00
Fraserburgh
v
Wick Academy
16:00
Keith
v
Fort William
16:00
Lossiemouth
v
Brora Rangers
16:00
Rothes
v
Strathspey Thistle

Schottland – Lowland League

Freitag, 28. Juli 2017
20:45
Edusport Academy
v
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
16:00
East Kilbride
v
Dalbeattie Star
16:00
East Stirlingshire
v
BSC Glasgow
16:00
Edinburgh University
v
Cumbernauld Colts
16:00
Gretna FC 2008
v
Civil Service Strollers
16:00
Selkirk
v
Whitehill
16:00
Spartans FC
v
Hawick Royal Albert
16:00
Stirling University FC
v
Vale of Leithen

Schottland – Challenge Cup

Dienstag, 15. August 2017
20:30
Kilmarnock U20
v
Berwick Rangers
20:30
Ross County U20
v
Forfar Athletic
20:45
Aberdeen U20
v
St.Johnstone U20
20:45
Albion Rovers
v
Spartans FC
20:45
Clyde
v
Stranraer
20:45
Dundee United
v
Cowdenbeath
20:45
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Arbroath
20:45
East Fife
v
Peterhead
20:45
Formartine Utd
v
Hearts U20
20:45
Greenock Morton
v
Livingston
20:45
Hamilton Academical U20
v
Edinburgh City
20:45
Hibernian U20
v
Elgin City
20:45
Partick Thistle U20
v
Stirling University FC
20:45
Queen of South
v
Airdrieonians
20:45
Raith Rovers
v
Brora Rangers
20:45
St. Mirren
v
East Kilbride
20:45
Stenhousemuir
v
Cove Rangers
20:45
Stirling Albion
v
Montrose
21:00
Buckie Thistle
v
Brechin City
Mittwoch, 16. August 2017
20:30
Dundee FC U20
v
Alloa Athletic
20:30
Motherwell U20
v
Queen's Park
20:45
Annan Athletic
v
Celtic U20
20:45
Dumbarton
v
Rangers FC U20
20:45
East Stirlingshire
v
Ayr United