Ergebnisse Fussball : Schottland

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

19:35 (GMT+1)

21. Januar 2018

Schottland – League 1

Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Stranraer
1 - 0
Raith Rovers

Schottland – League 2

Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
V
e
Annan Athletic
v
Peterhead
V
e
Berwick Rangers
v
Elgin City
B
E
Montrose
1 - 3
Clyde
V
e
Stenhousemuir
v
Cowdenbeath
V
e
Stirling Albion
v
Edinburgh City

Schottland – Highland League

Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
V
e
Brora Rangers
v
Turriff United
V
e
Buckie Thistle
v
Strathspey Thistle
V
e
Clachnacuddin
v
Huntly
V
e
Cove Rangers
v
Nairn County
V
e
Deveronvale
v
Fort William
V
e
Forres Mechanics
v
Inverurie Loco Works
V
e
Fraserburgh
v
Lossiemouth
V
e
Keith
v
Formartine United
V
e
Keith
v
Nairn County
V
e
Rothes
v
Wick Academy

Schottland – Lowland League

Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
V
e
Whitehill
v
Hawick Royal Albert
V
e
Edinburgh University
v
BSC Glasgow
V
e
Gretna FC 2008
v
Gala Fairydean Rovers

Schottland – Scottish Cup

Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Aberdeen
4 - 1
St. Mirren
B
E
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Dundee United
B
E
Ayr United
4 - 1
Arbroath
B
E
Celtic
5 - 0
Brechin City
B
E
Dundee FC
2 - 2
Inverness CT
B
E
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 2
Greenock Morton
B
E
East Fife
0 - 1
Brora Rangers
B
E
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Ross County
B
E
Motherwell
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical
B
E
Queen of South
1 - 2
Partick Thistle
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
B
E
Hearts
1 - 0
Hibernian

Schottland – Premiership

Samstag, 30. Dezember 2017
B
E
Celtic
0 - 0
Rangers
B
E
Aberdeen
0 - 0
Hearts
B
E
Hibernian
1 - 1
Kilmarnock
B
E
Motherwell
1 - 3
Hamilton Academical
B
E
Partick Thistle
2 - 0
Ross County
B
E
St.Johnstone
0 - 2
Dundee FC

Schottland – Championship

Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
B
E
Brechin City
0 - 2
Livingston
B
E
Dumbarton
0 - 2
St. Mirren
B
E
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Dundee United
B
E
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Falkirk
B
E
Inverness CT
3 - 1
Queen of South

Schottland – Challenge Cup

Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
Dundee United
1 - 2
Crusaders
B
E
Dumbarton
2 - 0
Raith Rovers
B
E
Inverness CT
1 - 0
Falkirk
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
B
n
TNS
430 - 0
Queen of South

Schottland – Ligapokal

Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
Motherwell
0 - 2
Celtic

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe A

Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
B
E
Brechin City
0 - 3
Falkirk
B
E
Forfar Athletic
1 - 2
Inverness CT

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe B

Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
B
E
Elgin City
0 - 3
Peterhead
B
N
Hearts
132 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe C

Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
B
E
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
B
N
Dundee FC
341 - 1
Dundee United

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe D

Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
B
E
Alloa Athletic
0 - 3
Hibernian
B
N
Arbroath
450 - 0
Ross County

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe E

Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
B
E
Annan Athletic
1 - 6
Ayr United
B
E
Kilmarnock
3 - 0
Dumbarton

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe F

Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
B
E
Greenock Morton
5 - 0
Edinburgh City
B
E
Motherwell
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe G

Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
B
N
Queen of South
432 - 2
Albion Rovers
B
E
Hamilton Academical
3 - 0
Stenhousemuir

Schottland – Ligapokal:: Gruppe H

Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
B
E
Partick Thistle
1 - 0
Stranraer
B
E
St. Mirren
5 - 0
Airdrieonians