Ergebnisse Fussball : Russland

Premier Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

16:58 (GMT+1)

8. Dezember 2016

Live Tabelle

Russland – Premier Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Spartak Moscow1713132613+1340
2Zenit St. Petersburg1710523313+2035
3CSKA Moscow179532111+1032
4Terek Grozny178452121028
5FC Krasnodar177732414+1028
6Amkar177641612+427
7FC Rostov177461912+725
8FC Ufa177461213–125
9Rubin Kazan176562019+123
10Lokomotiv Moscow175842113+823
11Anzhi Makhachkala175571318–520
12Krylya Sovetov Samara173681720–315
13Ural173591125–1414
14Gazovik Orenburg172691121–1012
15Arsenal Tula17269623–1712
16Tom Tomsk172312831–239

Spielplan

Russland – Premier Liga

Freitag, 3. März 2017
17:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
17:00
Ural
v
Amkar
Samstag, 4. März 2017
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Rubin Kazan
17:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Spartak Moscow
17:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
17:00
Terek Grozny
v
FC Ufa
17:00
Tom Tomsk
v
FC Rostov
Freitag, 10. März 2017
17:00
Amkar
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
17:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Ural
Samstag, 11. März 2017
17:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Tom Tomsk
17:00
FC Rostov
v
Terek Grozny
17:00
FC Ufa
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
FC Krasnodar
17:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Gazovik Orenburg
17:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
Freitag, 17. März 2017
17:00
Ural
v
Rubin Kazan
Samstag, 18. März 2017
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Gazovik Orenburg
17:00
FC Krasnodar
v
FC Ufa
17:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
FC Rostov
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Spartak Moscow
17:00
Terek Grozny
v
CSKA Moscow
17:00
Tom Tomsk
v
Amkar
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Arsenal Tula
Freitag, 31. März 2017
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Ural
18:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
Samstag, 1. April 2017
18:00
Amkar
v
Terek Grozny
18:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Tom Tomsk
18:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
18:00
FC Rostov
v
FC Krasnodar
18:00
FC Ufa
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
18:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Gazovik Orenburg
Freitag, 7. April 2017
18:00
Ural
v
Gazovik Orenburg
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
Samstag, 8. April 2017
18:00
FC Krasnodar
v
CSKA Moscow
18:00
FC Ufa
v
Spartak Moscow
18:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
Amkar
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
FC Rostov
18:00
Terek Grozny
v
Arsenal Tula
18:00
Tom Tomsk
v
Rubin Kazan
Freitag, 14. April 2017
18:00
Amkar
v
FC Ufa
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
18:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
18:00
CSKA Moscow
v
FC Rostov
18:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
Terek Grozny
18:00
Rubin Kazan
v
FC Krasnodar
18:00
Ural
v
Tom Tomsk
Samstag, 15. April 2017
18:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
Freitag, 21. April 2017
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Ural
Samstag, 22. April 2017
18:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Arsenal Tula
18:00
FC Rostov
v
Spartak Moscow
18:00
FC Ufa
v
CSKA Moscow
18:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
Rubin Kazan
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Amkar
18:00
Terek Grozny
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
18:00
Tom Tomsk
v
Gazovik Orenburg
Mittwoch, 26. April 2017
18:00
Amkar
v
FC Krasnodar
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Tom Tomsk
18:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
18:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
18:00
FC Rostov
v
FC Ufa
18:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
18:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Terek Grozny
18:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Ural
Samstag, 29. April 2017
18:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Spartak Moscow
18:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
18:00
FC Rostov
v
Amkar
18:00
FC Ufa
v
Arsenal Tula
18:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
Gazovik Orenburg
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Rubin Kazan
18:00
Terek Grozny
v
Ural
18:00
Tom Tomsk
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
Freitag, 5. Mai 2017
18:00
Ural
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Terek Grozny
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
18:00
Amkar
v
CSKA Moscow
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
18:00
Arsenal Tula
v
FC Rostov
18:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
FC Krasnodar
18:00
Rubin Kazan
v
FC Ufa
18:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Tom Tomsk
Freitag, 12. Mai 2017
18:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
17:00
Tom Tomsk
v
Terek Grozny
17:00
Ural
v
FC Krasnodar
18:00
Amkar
v
Spartak Moscow
18:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Arsenal Tula
18:00
FC Rostov
v
Rubin Kazan
18:00
FC Ufa
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Gazovik Orenburg
Mittwoch, 17. Mai 2017
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
FC Rostov
18:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Amkar
18:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
FC Ufa
18:00
Rubin Kazan
v
CSKA Moscow
18:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Terek Grozny
18:00
Tom Tomsk
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
18:00
Ural
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
FC Krasnodar
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
18:00
Amkar
v
Rubin Kazan
18:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Spartak Moscow
18:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
18:00
FC Ufa
v
Ural
18:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
FC Rostov
18:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
Terek Grozny
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
18:00
Tom Tomsk
v
FC Krasnodar

Ergebnisse

Russland – Premier Liga

Montag, 5. Dezember 2016
B
E
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
B
E
Amkar
3 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
B
E
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
B
E
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
B
E
Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
B
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
Terek Grozny
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
B
E
CSKA Moscow
4 - 0
Ural
B
E
FC Rostov
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Donnerstag, 1. Dezember 2016
B
E
Terek Grozny
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara
4 - 0
Spartak Moscow
B
E
Tom Tomsk
1 - 6
Lokomotiv Moscow
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 1
Amkar