Ergebnisse Fussball : Russland

Premier Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

07:55 (GMT+1)

27. Februar 2017

Live Tabelle

Russland – Premier Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Spartak Moscow1713132613+1340
2Zenit St. Petersburg1710523313+2035
3CSKA Moscow179532111+1032
4Terek Grozny178452121028
5FC Krasnodar177732414+1028
6Amkar177641612+427
7FC Rostov177461912+725
8FC Ufa177461213–125
9Rubin Kazan176562019+123
10Lokomotiv Moscow175842113+823
11Anzhi Makhachkala175571318–520
12Krylya Sovetov Samara173681720–315
13Ural173591125–1414
14FC Orenburg172691121–1012
15Arsenal Tula17269623–1712
16Tom Tomsk172312831–239

Spielplan

Russland – Premier Liga

Freitag, 3. März 2017
17:00
Tom Tomsk
v
FC Rostov
Samstag, 4. März 2017
12:00
FC Orenburg
v
Arsenal Tula
14:30
CSKA Moscow
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
Sonntag, 5. März 2017
9:30
Ural
v
Amkar
12:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
14:30
FC Krasnodar
v
Spartak Moscow
17:00
Terek Grozny
v
FC Ufa

Ergebnisse

Russland – Premier Liga

Montag, 5. Dezember 2016
B
E
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
B
E
Amkar
3 - 0
FC Orenburg
B
E
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
B
E
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
B
E
Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
B
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
Terek Grozny
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
B
E
CSKA Moscow
4 - 0
Ural
B
E
FC Rostov
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Donnerstag, 1. Dezember 2016
B
E
Terek Grozny
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara
4 - 0
Spartak Moscow
B
E
Tom Tomsk
1 - 6
Lokomotiv Moscow
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 1
Amkar
Mittwoch, 30. November 2016
B
E
Ural
1 - 0
FC Rostov
B
E
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
B
E
CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
FC Orenburg
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 0
FC Ufa
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
B
E
FC Rostov
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
B
E
FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Samstag, 26. November 2016
B
E
Amkar
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
B
E
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
B
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Ural
B
E
Terek Grozny
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
Freitag, 25. November 2016
B
E
FC Ufa
1 - 0
FC Orenburg
Montag, 21. November 2016
B
E
Terek Grozny
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
B
E
FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
Ural
B
E
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Amkar
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Samstag, 19. November 2016
B
E
FC Orenburg
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
FC Ufa
Freitag, 18. November 2016
B
E
Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
B
E
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
FC Rostov
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
B
E
FC Rostov
4 - 1
Arsenal Tula
B
E
Terek Grozny
2 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
B
E
CSKA Moscow
2 - 2
Amkar
B
E
FC Krasnodar
3 - 3
FC Orenburg
Samstag, 5. November 2016
B
E
Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
B
E
FC Ufa
2 - 3
Rubin Kazan
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 2
Ural
B
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
4 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
Montag, 31. Oktober 2016
B
E
FC Orenburg
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
B
E
Rubin Kazan
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
B
E
Ural
1 - 4
Terek Grozny
B
E
Arsenal Tula
0 - 2
FC Ufa
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
B
E
Amkar
1 - 0
FC Rostov
B
E
Spartak Moscow
3 - 1
CSKA Moscow
Montag, 24. Oktober 2016
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
FC Orenburg
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
B
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
CSKA Moscow
B
E
FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
Amkar
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
B
E
Tom Tomsk
0 - 3
Anzhi Makhachkala
B
E
FC Ufa
0 - 0
FC Rostov
B
E
Ural
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
B
E
Terek Grozny
3 - 1
Rubin Kazan
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Montag, 17. Oktober 2016
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
Terek Grozny
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
B
E
Ural
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
B
E
FC Orenburg
3 - 1
Tom Tomsk
B
E
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
B
E
Amkar
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
B
E
Rubin Kazan
3 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
B
E
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
FC Rostov
Freitag, 14. Oktober 2016
B
E
CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
FC Ufa
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
B
E
FC Ufa
1 - 1
Amkar
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg
4 - 2
Spartak Moscow
B
E
FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
B
E
FC Rostov
2 - 0
CSKA Moscow
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
B
E
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Ural
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
B
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
B
E
Terek Grozny
2 - 1
FC Orenburg
Montag, 26. September 2016
B
E
Amkar
0 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
B
E
Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
Tom Tomsk
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
B
E
FC Orenburg
0 - 1
Ural
B
E
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Terek Grozny
B
E
Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
FC Ufa
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
Samstag, 24. September 2016
B
E
CSKA Moscow
1 - 1
FC Krasnodar
B
E
FC Rostov
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Montag, 19. September 2016
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg
4 - 1
Rubin Kazan
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 2
CSKA Moscow
B
E
FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
FC Rostov
Samstag, 17. September 2016
B
E
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
B
E
Ural
0 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
B
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
FC Ufa
B
E
Terek Grozny
1 - 3
Amkar
Freitag, 16. September 2016
B
E
FC Orenburg
1 - 3
Spartak Moscow
Montag, 12. September 2016
B
E
Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
Ural
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
B
E
FC Ufa
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar
B
E
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
B
E
Arsenal Tula
0 - 5
Zenit St. Petersburg
Samstag, 10. September 2016
B
E
Amkar
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
B
E
FC Orenburg
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
B
E
CSKA Moscow
3 - 0
Terek Grozny
Freitag, 9. September 2016
B
E
FC Rostov
2 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
B
E
Ural
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
B
E
FC Krasnodar
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
B
E
Terek Grozny
2 - 1
FC Rostov
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 2
Spartak Moscow
Samstag, 27. August 2016
B
E
FC Orenburg
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
B
E
Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 0
Amkar
Freitag, 26. August 2016
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 1
FC Ufa
Montag, 22. August 2016
B
E
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
FC Orenburg
Sonntag, 21. August 2016
B
E
Amkar
1 - 0
Ural
B
E
Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
FC Krasnodar
B
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Samstag, 20. August 2016
B
E
FC Ufa
1 - 3
Terek Grozny
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 1
CSKA Moscow
B
E
FC Rostov
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
Freitag, 19. August 2016
B
E
Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
Montag, 15. August 2016
B
E
FC Orenburg
0 - 0
Amkar
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
B
E
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
FC Ufa
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
B
E
Terek Grozny
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Samstag, 13. August 2016
B
E
Ural
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
FC Krasnodar
B
E
Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow
Freitag, 12. August 2016
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 2
FC Rostov
Montag, 8. August 2016
B
E
FC Krasnodar
4 - 0
Terek Grozny
B
E
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Sonntag, 7. August 2016
B
E
FC Orenburg
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
B
E
Amkar
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
B
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 2
Tom Tomsk
B
E
FC Rostov
0 - 0
Ural
Samstag, 6. August 2016
B
E
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
B
E
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
Montag, 1. August 2016
B
E
FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
B
E
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
Amkar
Sonntag, 31. Juli 2016
B
E
Ural
2 - 0
FC Ufa
B
E
Spartak Moscow
4 - 0
Arsenal Tula
B
E
Terek Grozny
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Samstag, 30. Juli 2016
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
B
E
FC Rostov
1 - 0
FC Orenburg