Ergebnisse Fussball : Russland

2. Division:: Ural/Povolzhye Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

07:05 (GMT+1)

21. November 2017

Live Tabelle

Russland – 2. Division:: Ural/Povolzhye

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Mordovya151230253+2239
2Volga Ulyanovsk161042258+1734
3Syzran-20031610332516+933
4Zenit Izhevsk169161612+428
5NoSta168353020+1027
6KamAZ167542213+926
7FC Chelyabinsk156632417+724
8Neftekhimik156542214+823
9Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk164481817+116
10Lada Togliati1641111236–2413
11FC Orenburg II1624101128–1710
12Krylya Sovetov Samara II1622121040–308
13Ural II151113723–164

Spielplan

Russland – 2. Division:: Ural/Povolzhye

Dienstag, 10. April 2018
A
n
Akademiya Togliati
v
KamAZ
A
n
Dinamo Kirov
v
Lada Togliati
14:00
FC Chelyabinsk
v
Neftekhimik
14:00
FC Orenburg II
v
Zenit Izhevsk
14:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
v
KamAZ
14:00
Mordovya
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
14:00
Syzran-2003
v
NoSta
14:00
Ural II
v
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
14:00
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
v
Mordovya
14:00
KamAZ
v
Syzran-2003
14:00
Lada Togliati
v
FC Chelyabinsk
A
n
Neftekhimik
v
Akademiya Togliati
14:00
Neftekhimik
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
14:00
NoSta
v
FC Orenburg II
A
n
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Dinamo Kirov
14:00
Zenit Izhevsk
v
Ural II
Freitag, 20. April 2018
14:00
FC Orenburg II
v
KamAZ
14:00
Lada Togliati
v
Neftekhimik
Samstag, 21. April 2018
A
n
Dinamo Kirov
v
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
14:00
FC Chelyabinsk
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
14:00
Mordovya
v
Zenit Izhevsk
A
n
Syzran-2003
v
Akademiya Togliati
14:00
Syzran-2003
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
14:00
Ural II
v
NoSta
Samstag, 28. April 2018
A
n
Akademiya Togliati
v
FC Orenburg II
14:00
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
v
FC Chelyabinsk
14:00
KamAZ
v
Ural II
14:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
v
FC Orenburg II
14:00
Neftekhimik
v
Syzran-2003
14:00
NoSta
v
Mordovya
14:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Lada Togliati
A
n
Zenit Izhevsk
v
Dinamo Kirov
Freitag, 4. Mai 2018
A
n
Dinamo Kirov
v
NoSta
14:00
FC Chelyabinsk
v
Zenit Izhevsk
14:00
FC Orenburg II
v
Syzran-2003
14:00
Lada Togliati
v
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
14:00
Mordovya
v
KamAZ
A
n
Ural II
v
Akademiya Togliati
14:00
Ural II
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
14:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Neftekhimik
Freitag, 11. Mai 2018
A
n
Akademiya Togliati
v
Mordovya
14:00
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
A
n
KamAZ
v
Dinamo Kirov
14:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
v
Mordovya
14:00
Neftekhimik
v
FC Orenburg II
14:00
NoSta
v
FC Chelyabinsk
14:00
Syzran-2003
v
Ural II
14:00
Zenit Izhevsk
v
Lada Togliati
Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2018
14:00
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
v
Neftekhimik
A
n
Dinamo Kirov
v
Akademiya Togliati
A
n
Dinamo Kirov
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
14:00
FC Chelyabinsk
v
KamAZ
14:00
Lada Togliati
v
NoSta
14:00
Mordovya
v
Syzran-2003
14:00
Ural II
v
FC Orenburg II
14:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Zenit Izhevsk
Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018
A
n
Akademiya Togliati
v
FC Chelyabinsk
14:00
FC Orenburg II
v
Mordovya
14:00
KamAZ
v
Lada Togliati
14:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
v
FC Chelyabinsk
14:00
NoSta
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
A
n
Syzran-2003
v
Dinamo Kirov
14:00
Ural II
v
Neftekhimik
14:00
Zenit Izhevsk
v
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
14:00
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
v
NoSta
A
n
Dinamo Kirov
v
FC Orenburg II
14:00
FC Chelyabinsk
v
Syzran-2003
A
n
Lada Togliati
v
Akademiya Togliati
14:00
Lada Togliati
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
14:00
Mordovya
v
Ural II
14:00
Neftekhimik
v
Zenit Izhevsk
14:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
KamAZ

Ergebnisse

Russland – 2. Division:: Ural/Povolzhye

Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
0 - 0
FC Orenburg II
B
E
Neftekhimik
2 - 3
KamAZ
B
E
NoSta
5 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
A
n
FC Chelyabinsk
v
Dinamo Kirov
A
n
NoSta
v
Akademiya Togliati
B
E
Syzran-2003
2 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
B
E
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Ural II
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Lada Togliati
0 - 4
Mordovya
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
FC Orenburg II
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
B
E
Ural II
2 - 3
Lada Togliati
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0 - 2
Zenit Izhevsk
A
n
Akademiya Togliati
v
Zenit Izhevsk
A
n
Dinamo Kirov
v
Neftekhimik
B
E
KamAZ
1 - 0
NoSta
B
E
Mordovya
3 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
B
E
Syzran-2003
2 - 1
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk