Ergebnisse Fussball : Russland

2. Division:: Osten Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

01:37 (GMT+1)

14. Dezember 2017

Live Tabelle

Russland – 2. Division:: Osten

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1FC Chita125431510+519
2Dinamo Barnaul1154295+419
3Sakhalin126061514+118
4Smena Komsomolsk115241211+117
5Zenit Irkutsk125161420–616
6Irtysh10136611–56

Spielplan

Russland – 2. Division:: Osten

Samstag, 14. April 2018
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Sakhalin
14:00
Irtysh
v
Smena Komsomolsk
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Smena Komsomolsk
14:00
FC Chita
v
Zenit Irkutsk
14:00
Irtysh
v
Sakhalin
Dienstag, 24. April 2018
14:00
FC Chita
v
Dinamo Barnaul
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Irtysh
Freitag, 27. April 2018
14:00
FC Chita
v
Irtysh
14:00
Sakhalin
v
Smena Komsomolsk
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Dinamo Barnaul
Montag, 30. April 2018
14:00
Sakhalin
v
Smena Komsomolsk
Freitag, 4. Mai 2018
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Zenit Irkutsk
14:00
Irtysh
v
FC Chita
Montag, 7. Mai 2018
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
FC Chita
14:00
Irtysh
v
Zenit Irkutsk
Montag, 14. Mai 2018
14:00
Sakhalin
v
Irtysh
14:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Dinamo Barnaul
Donnerstag, 17. Mai 2018
14:00
Sakhalin
v
Dinamo Barnaul
14:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Irtysh
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
FC Chita
Donnerstag, 24. Mai 2018
14:00
FC Chita
v
Smena Komsomolsk
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Sakhalin
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Irtysh
14:00
FC Chita
v
Sakhalin
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Smena Komsomolsk

Ergebnisse

Russland – 2. Division:: Osten

Donnerstag, 12. Oktober 2017
B
E
Sakhalin
3 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
B
E
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 2
FC Chita
Montag, 9. Oktober 2017
B
E
Sakhalin
1 - 2
FC Chita
B
E
Smena Komsomolsk
4 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
Mittwoch, 4. Oktober 2017
B
E
Irtysh
0 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
FC Chita
0 - 1
Sakhalin
B
E
Zenit Irkutsk
2 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
B
E
Irtysh
0 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
Donnerstag, 28. September 2017
B
E
FC Chita
2 - 0
Smena Komsomolsk
B
E
Zenit Irkutsk
4 - 1
Sakhalin
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Sakhalin
0 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
A
n
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 1
Irtysh
B
E
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 4
FC Chita
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Sakhalin
3 - 1
Irtysh
B
E
Smena Komsomolsk
3 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 1
FC Chita
B
E
Irtysh
2 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
Donnerstag, 7. September 2017
B
E
Smena Komsomolsk
1 - 0
Sakhalin
B
E
Dinamo Barnaul
3 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
B
E
Irtysh
0 - 0
FC Chita
Mittwoch, 30. August 2017
B
E
Smena Komsomolsk
1 - 0
Sakhalin
B
E
FC Chita
2 - 2
Irtysh
B
E
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 0
Irtysh
B
E
FC Chita
1 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
FC Chita
0 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
B
E
Irtysh
1 - 2
Sakhalin
B
E
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Smena Komsomolsk
Mittwoch, 16. August 2017
B
E
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 0
Sakhalin
B
E
Irtysh
0 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
Mittwoch, 9. August 2017
B
E
Sakhalin
2 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
B
E
Smena Komsomolsk
1 - 1
FC Chita
B
E
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 0
Irtysh
Sonntag, 6. August 2017
B
E
Sakhalin
2 - 0
FC Chita
B
E
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 2
Zenit Irkutsk