Ergebnisse Fussball : Russland

1. Division Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

05:47 (GMT+2)

29. Mai 2016

Live Tabelle

Russland – 1. Division

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Gazovik Orenburg3826846120+4186
2Arsenal Tula3825766436+2882
3Tom Tomsk3822885835+2374
4FC Volgar38171295737+2063
5Spartak Moscow II38178135249+359
6Fakel38175165142+956
7Tosno38174175753+455
8Tyumen38159144445–154
9Sokol Saratov381411134338+553
10Volga Nyzhny38149153937+251
11Sibir Novosibirsk38149154750–351
12Zenit St. Petersburg 2381311146156+550
13Shinnik Yaroslavl381311145049+150
14SKA-Energiya381310153635+149
15Luch Energiya Vladivostok38129173146–1545
16FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk38128183649–1344
17Baltika381111163747–1044
18Torpedo Armavir381010182844–1640
19Baikal Irkutsk3882282973–4426
20KamAZ3866262060–4024

Ergebnisse

Russland – 1. Division

Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
B
E
Baikal Irkutsk
0 - 2
Arsenal Tula
B
E
Baltika
0 - 3
Shinnik Yaroslavl
B
E
SKA-Energiya
2 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
B
E
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 1
FC Volgar
B
E
Volga Nyzhny
4 - 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
B
E
KamAZ
0 - 3
Gazovik Orenburg
B
E
Sokol Saratov
0 - 1
Tyumen
B
E
Torpedo Armavir
2 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
B
E
Spartak Moscow II
0 - 1
Tom Tomsk
B
E
Fakel
1 - 3
Tosno
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
B
E
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 1
Sokol Saratov
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
4 - 3
Baikal Irkutsk
B
E
Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 0
Baltika
B
E
Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
KamAZ
A
n
Torpedo Moscow
v
Baikal Irkutsk
B
E
Tyumen
0 - 2
SKA-Energiya
B
E
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Fakel
B
E
Torpedo Armavir
2 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
B
E
Tosno
6 - 1
Spartak Moscow II
B
E
FC Volgar
2 - 1
Volga Nyzhny
B
E
Shinnik Yaroslavl
5 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
Dienstag, 10. Mai 2016
B
E
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
1 - 0
Tyumen
B
E
SKA-Energiya
0 - 2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
B
E
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 1
Gazovik Orenburg
B
E
Baikal Irkutsk
1 - 2
Torpedo Armavir
A
n
Fakel
v
Torpedo Moscow
B
E
Spartak Moscow II
1 - 2
Arsenal Tula
B
E
KamAZ
3 - 0
Tosno
B
E
Volga Nyzhny
1 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
B
E
Fakel
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
B
E
Sokol Saratov
2 - 1
FC Volgar
B
E
Baltika
0 - 3
Tom Tomsk
Freitag, 6. Mai 2016
B
E
Baikal Irkutsk
0 - 2
Fakel
B
E
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 2
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
A
n
Torpedo Moscow
v
Spartak Moscow II
B
E
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
B
E
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 1
Volga Nyzhny
B
E
FC Volgar
0 - 1
SKA-Energiya
B
E
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov
B
E
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
KamAZ
B
E
Torpedo Armavir
2 - 1
Tyumen
B
E
Tosno
3 - 1
Baltika
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
3 - 0
Spartak Moscow II
Montag, 2. Mai 2016
B
E
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
1 - 1
FC Volgar
B
E
SKA-Energiya
2 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
B
E
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 2
Tosno
B
E
KamAZ
0 - 5
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
A
n
KamAZ
v
Torpedo Moscow
B
E
Tyumen
3 - 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
B
E
Spartak Moscow II
2 - 0
Baikal Irkutsk
B
E
Baltika
1 - 4
Arsenal Tula
B
E
Sokol Saratov
0 - 2
Gazovik Orenburg
B
E
Volga Nyzhny
3 - 2
Tom Tomsk
B
E
Fakel
2 - 0
Torpedo Armavir