Ergebnisse Fussball : Russland

1. Division Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

13:12 (GMT+2)

30. April 2016

Live Tabelle

Russland – 1. Division

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Gazovik Orenburg3323645218+3475
2Arsenal Tula3320765434+2067
3Tom Tomsk3318874932+1762
4FC Volgar33161075231+2158
5Spartak Moscow II3316894837+1156
6Fakel33155134637+950
7Sibir Novosibirsk33147124440+449
8Tyumen33139113939048
9Sokol Saratov331211104033+747
10Baltika331111113532+344
11Tosno33134164346–343
12Volga Nyzhny33127142931–243
13FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk33118143339–641
14SKA-Energiya33109142931–239
15Shinnik Yaroslavl33109143846–839
16Luch Energiya Vladivostok33108152741–1438
17Zenit St. Petersburg 233911134851–338
18Torpedo Armavir33610172040–2028
19Baikal Irkutsk3382232561–3626
20KamAZ3356221749–3221

Spielplan

Russland – 1. Division

Montag, 2. Mai 2016
5:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
v
FC Volgar
9:00
SKA-Energiya
v
Shinnik Yaroslavl
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Tosno
A
n
KamAZ
v
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
Tyumen
v
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15:00
Spartak Moscow II
v
Baikal Irkutsk
16:00
Baltika
v
Arsenal Tula
16:00
Sokol Saratov
v
Gazovik Orenburg
16:00
Volga Nyzhny
v
Tom Tomsk
17:00
Fakel
v
Torpedo Armavir
17:00
KamAZ
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Freitag, 6. Mai 2016
14:00
Arsenal Tula
v
KamAZ
14:00
Baikal Irkutsk
v
Fakel
14:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
14:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
Volga Nyzhny
14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
v
Sokol Saratov
A
n
Torpedo Moscow
v
Spartak Moscow II
14:00
Tosno
v
Baltika
14:30
Tom Tomsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
16:30
FC Volgar
v
SKA-Energiya
18:00
Torpedo Armavir
v
Tyumen
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Spartak Moscow II

Ergebnisse

Russland – 1. Division

Montag, 25. April 2016
B
E
Baikal Irkutsk
2 - 1
KamAZ
A
n
Torpedo Moscow
v
Baltika
B
E
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 0
SKA-Energiya
B
E
Tom Tomsk
2 - 1
Sokol Saratov
B
E
FC Volgar
1 - 1
Tyumen
B
E
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
B
E
Tosno
1 - 0
Volga Nyzhny
B
E
Arsenal Tula
3 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
B
E
Fakel
2 - 2
Spartak Moscow II
B
E
Torpedo Armavir
2 - 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
3 - 1
Baltika