Ergebnisse Fussball : Russland

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

15:09 (GMT+1)

18. Januar 2017

Russland – Premier Liga

Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
B
E
CSKA Moscow
4 - 0
Ural
B
E
FC Rostov
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
B
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
Terek Grozny
Montag, 5. Dezember 2016
B
E
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
B
E
Amkar
3 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
B
E
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
B
E
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
B
E
Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan

Russland – 1. Division

Freitag, 25. November 2016
B
E
FC Tambov
4 - 0
Fakel
Samstag, 26. November 2016
B
E
SKA-Khabarovsk
5 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
B
E
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
1 - 3
Tyumen
B
E
Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 1
Neftekhimik
B
E
FC Volgar
0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
B
E
Spartak Moscow II
1 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
B
E
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
B
E
Tosno
5 - 2
Sokol Saratov
A
n
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Volga Nyzhny
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
1 - 1
Baltika
B
E
Khimki
4 - 3
Mordovya

Russland – 2. Division:: Westen

Freitag, 11. November 2016
V
e
Pskov 747
v
Strogino
Samstag, 12. November 2016
V
e
CRFSO Smolensk
v
Solaris Moscow
V
e
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Dinamo Moscow II
V
e
Spartak Kostroma
v
Tekstilshchik
V
e
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Torpedo Vladimir
V
e
Kolomna
v
Znamya
V
e
Volga Tver
v
Domodedovo Moscow

Russland – 2. Division:: Mitte

Samstag, 12. November 2016
B
E
Saturn Ramenskoye
5 - 0
FC Oryol
B
E
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
V
e
Energomash Belgorod
v
Chertanovo Moscow
V
e
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Dinamo Briansk
V
e
Kaluga
v
Torpedo Moscow
A
n
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Vityaz Podolsk
V
e
Zenit Penza
v
FC Ryazan
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
B
E
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Olimpiec Nizhny
B
E
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 2
Lada Togliati
B
E
Syzran-2003
1 - 0
KamAZ
B
E
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
NoSta

Russland – 2. Division:: Osten

Mittwoch, 12. Oktober 2016
B
E
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 1
FC Chita
B
E
Sakhalin
1 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk

Russland – 2. Division:: Süden

Sonntag, 20. November 2016
B
E
Kuban Krasnodar II
0 - 5
FC Rotor Volgograd
B
E
Legion Dynamo
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
B
E
Angusht Nazran
0 - 0
Druzhba
B
E
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 0
SKA Rostov
B
E
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
B
E
Torpedo Armavir
0 - 0
Sochi
V
e
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Afips Afipsky

Russland – Premier Liga U21

Freitag, 2. Dezember 2016
B
E
Rostov U21
2 - 4
Zenit U21
B
E
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 1
Ural U21
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
B
E
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 0
Orenburg U21
B
E
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Ufa U21
3 - 3
Tomsk U21
B
E
Spartak Moskva U21
6 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
B
E
Krasnodar U21
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21

Russland – Pokal

Mittwoch, 26. Oktober 2016
B
n
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 3
Sibir Novosibirsk
B
n
Amkar
241 - 1
Ural
B
n
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
B
n
Terek Grozny
341 - 1
FC Ufa
B
E
Tosno
3 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
Donnerstag, 27. Oktober 2016
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala
4 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
B
n
FC Krasnodar
3 - 2
Gazovik Orenburg

Russland – Super Pokal

Samstag, 23. Juli 2016
B
E
CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg