Ergebnisse Fussball : Russland

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

16:50 (GMT+1)

24. März 2017

Russland – 1. Division

Mittwoch, 22. März 2017
B
E
Tyumen
3 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
Donnerstag, 23. März 2017
B
E
Spartak Moscow II
1 - 2
Baltika
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
6:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
v
Tyumen
8:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Sokol Saratov
A
n
Spartak Moscow II
v
Volga Nyzhny
15:00
Khimki
v
Shinnik Yaroslavl
15:00
Kuban Krasnodar
v
Neftekhimik
15:00
Tosno
v
Dinamo Moscow
16:00
Mordovya
v
Fakel
16:00
Spartak Nalchik
v
FC Volgar
Montag, 27. März 2017
12:00
FC Tambov
v
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Russland – 2. Division:: Süden

Samstag, 25. März 2017
15:00
Sochi
v
Legion Dynamo
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
13:00
FC Krasnodar II
v
Dinamo Stavropol
14:30
SKA Rostov
v
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
15:00
Afips Afipsky
v
FC Rotor Volgograd
15:00
Biolog Novokubansk
v
Spartak Vladikavkaz
15:00
Druzhba
v
Mashuk-KMV
15:00
Torpedo Armavir
v
Angusht Nazran
Montag, 27. März 2017
14:00
Chayka
v
Kuban Krasnodar II

Russland – Premier Liga

Freitag, 17. März 2017
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 0
FC Orenburg
Samstag, 18. März 2017
B
E
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
Amkar
B
E
Ural
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
B
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
FC Rostov
B
E
FC Krasnodar
0 - 0
FC Ufa
B
E
Terek Grozny
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula

Russland – 2. Division:: Westen

Sonntag, 6. November 2016
A
A
W
Znamya
0 - 3
Spartak Kostroma
B
E
Dinamo Moscow II
2 - 0
Pskov 747
B
E
Domodedovo Moscow
0 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
B
E
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 3
Dinamo St Petersburg
B
E
Tekstilshchik
1 - 0
Volga Tver
B
E
Strogino
0 - 0
CRFSO Smolensk
Montag, 7. November 2016
B
E
Solaris Moscow
6 - 0
Kolomna

Russland – 2. Division:: Mitte

Samstag, 12. November 2016
B
E
Saturn Ramenskoye
5 - 0
FC Oryol
B
E
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
A
n
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Vityaz Podolsk
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
B
E
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Olimpiec Nizhny
B
E
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 2
Lada Togliati
B
E
Syzran-2003
1 - 0
KamAZ
B
E
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
NoSta

Russland – 2. Division:: Osten

Mittwoch, 12. Oktober 2016
B
E
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 1
FC Chita
B
E
Sakhalin
1 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk

Russland – Premier Liga U21

Freitag, 17. März 2017
B
E
Ural U21
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
B
E
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
Samstag, 18. März 2017
B
E
Tomsk U21
0 - 3
Amkar Perm U21
B
E
Krasnodar U21
3 - 2
Ufa U21
B
E
Krylya Sovetov U21
1 - 0
Rostov U21
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21

Russland – Pokal

Dienstag, 28. Februar 2017
B
n
Ural
433 - 3
FC Krasnodar
Mittwoch, 1. März 2017
B
E
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
B
E
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
B
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Tosno

Russland – Super Pokal

Samstag, 23. Juli 2016
B
E
CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg