Ergebnisse Fussball : Portugal

Primeira Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

07:54 (GMT+1)

27. Februar 2017

Live Tabelle

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Benfica2318325113+3857
2FC Porto2317514611+3556
3Sporting CP2314544224+1847
4Vitoria de Guimaraes2311663125+639
5Braga2311663320+1339
6Maritimo239771917+234
7Chaves2371152422+232
8Vitoria de Setubal238692323030
9Boavista237882425–129
10Rio Ave2385102529–429
11Arouca2283112130–927
12Belenenses226881520–526
13Feirense2375111835–1726
14Pacos de Ferreira2366112435–1124
15Estoril2355131729–1220
16Moreirense2354142136–1519
17Nacional2337131633–1716
18Tondela2336141639–2315

Spielplan

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Montag, 27. Februar 2017
21:00
Arouca
v
Belenenses

Ergebnisse

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
B
E
Nacional
0 - 0
Feirense
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 1
Braga
B
E
Boavista
0 - 1
FC Porto