Ergebnisse Fussball : Portugal

Primeira Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

08:13 (GMT+2)

27. Mai 2017

Live Tabelle

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Benfica3425727218+5482
2FC Porto34221027119+5276
3Sporting CP3421766836+3270
4Vitoria de Guimaraes3418885039+1162
5Braga34159105136+1554
6Maritimo341311103432+250
7Rio Ave34147134139+249
8Feirense34146143145–1448
9Boavista341013113336–343
10Estoril34108163642–638
11Chaves34814123542–738
12Vitoria de Setubal34108163039–938
13Pacos de Ferreira34812143245–1336
14Belenenses3499162745–1836
15Moreirense3489173348–1533
16Tondela3488182952–2332
17Arouca3495203357–2432
18Nacional3449212258–3621

Ergebnisse

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
Estoril
4 - 2
Arouca
B
E
Moreirense
3 - 1
FC Porto
B
E
Tondela
2 - 0
Braga
B
E
Sporting CP
4 - 1
Chaves
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
Nacional
1 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Maritimo
B
E
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Belenenses
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 1
Feirense
B
E
Boavista
2 - 2
Benfica