Ergebnisse Fussball : Portugal

Liga ZON Sagres Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

19:07 (GMT+1)

19. Dezember 2014

Live Tabelle

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Benfica131111307+2334
2FC Porto13841277+2028
3Vitoria de Guimaraes13841229+1328
4Braga13742228+1425
5Sporting CP136612512+1324
6P.Ferreira136431814+422
7Belenenses136341515021
8Rio Ave135441915+419
9Moreirense134541112–117
10Maritimo135171918+116
11Estoril133641721–415
12Boavista13418925–1613
13Nacional133371115–412
14Vitoria de Setubal13328821–1311
15Penafiel133191026–1610
16Academica13166818–109
17Arouca13238721–149
18Gil Vicente13067822–146

Spielplan

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Freitag, 19. Dezember 2014
21:30
FC Porto
v
Vitoria de Setubal

Ergebnisse

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2014
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 0
Rio Ave
B
E
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Moreirense
B
E
FC Porto
0 - 2
Benfica
B
E
Maritimo
0 - 0
Estoril
Samstag, 13. Dezember 2014
B
E
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Academica
B
E
P.Ferreira
2 - 1
Arouca
B
E
Penafiel
2 - 1
Nacional
B
E
Belenenses
0 - 1
Braga
Freitag, 12. Dezember 2014
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
Boavista