Ergebnisse Fussball : Portugal

Primeira Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

16:21 (GMT+2)

3. Mai 2016

Live Tabelle

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Benfica3227148221+6182
2Sporting CP3225527021+4980
3FC Porto3221476029+3167
4Braga3216975431+2357
5Arouca32131364435+952
6Pacos de Ferreira32139104238+448
7Rio Ave32138114140+147
8Estoril32137123838046
9Nacional32107153750–1337
10Belenenses32910134063–2337
11Vitoria de Guimaraes32812123950–1136
12Maritimo32105174459–1535
13Moreirense3289153549–1433
14Boavista3279162337–1430
15Vitoria de Setubal32611154056–1629
16Uniao da Madeira3278172647–2129
17Academica3259183258–2624
18Tondela3266202853–2524

Spielplan

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Freitag, 6. Mai 2016
21:30
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Tondela
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
17:15
Rio Ave
v
FC Porto
19:30
Academica
v
Braga
21:45
Sporting CP
v
Vitoria de Setubal
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
17:00
Boavista
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Nacional
v
Belenenses
19:15
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Moreirense
21:30
Maritimo
v
Benfica
Montag, 9. Mai 2016
21:00
Estoril
v
Arouca

Ergebnisse

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
B
E
Estoril
2 - 1
Maritimo
B
E
Moreirense
1 - 1
Boavista
B
E
Arouca
3 - 0
Nacional
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 1
Academica
Samstag, 30. April 2016
B
E
Belenenses
0 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
Tondela
1 - 1
Rio Ave
B
E
FC Porto
1 - 3
Sporting CP
Freitag, 29. April 2016
B
E
Benfica
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
B
E
Braga
3 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal