Ergebnisse Fussball : Portugal

Liga ZON Sagres Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

01:52 (GMT+2)

20. September 2014

Live Tabelle

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Vitoria de Guimaraes5320113+811
2Rio Ave4310122+1010
3Benfica431091+810
4FC Porto431071+610
5Maritimo430164+29
6Braga421152+37
7Belenenses421176+17
8Sporting CP413043+16
9P.Ferreira512235–25
10Moreirense412124–25
11Arouca411224–24
12Estoril411259–44
13Vitoria de Setubal411238–54
14Nacional410346–23
15Boavista410318–73
16Academica402235–22
17Gil Vicente401338–51
18Penafiel400419–80

Spielplan

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Samstag, 20. September 2014
17:00
Penafiel
v
Vitoria de Setubal
21:15
Nacional
v
Braga

Ergebnisse

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Freitag, 19. September 2014
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
P.Ferreira