Ergebnisse Fussball : Portugal

Primeira Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

20:17 (GMT+1)

16. Januar 2017

Live Tabelle

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Benfica1713313711+2642
2FC Porto171151317+2438
3Sporting CP1710432916+1334
4Braga1610332713+1433
5Vitoria de Guimaraes179442719+831
6Maritimo178271514+126
7Chaves175931917+224
8Rio Ave177372122–124
9Arouca177281721–423
10Vitoria de Setubal176471717022
11Boavista175662021–121
12Belenenses175571116–520
13Pacos de Ferreira174581726–917
14Feirense1743101332–1915
15Estoril1743101221–915
16Moreirense1742111529–1414
17Nacional1733111426–1212
18Tondela1624101327–1410

Spielplan

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Montag, 16. Januar 2017
21:00
Braga
v
Tondela

Ergebnisse

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
E
Maritimo
3 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
FC Porto
3 - 0
Moreirense
B
E
Belenenses
1 - 0
Rio Ave