Ergebnisse Fussball : Portugal

Liga ZON Sagres Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

02:07 (GMT+1)

28. November 2014

Live Tabelle

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Benfica10811237+1625
2Vitoria de Guimaraes10721208+1223
3FC Porto10640195+1422
4Belenenses106221511+420
5Braga10532157+818
6P.Ferreira105321510+518
7Rio Ave105231910+917
8Sporting CP104511810+817
9Moreirense1034379–213
10Maritimo104061515012
11Vitoria de Setubal10325816–811
12Estoril102441520–510
13Boavista10316718–1110
14Nacional10226713–68
15Academica10154712–58
16Arouca10226618–128
17Penafiel10118619–134
18Gil Vicente10037721–143

Spielplan

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Freitag, 28. November 2014
21:30
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Moreirense

Ergebnisse

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Montag, 10. November 2014
B
E
Rio Ave
3 - 0
Academica
Sonntag, 9. November 2014
B
E
Boavista
1 - 0
Penafiel
B
E
Moreirense
0 - 1
Belenenses
B
E
Nacional
1 - 2
Benfica
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 0
Maritimo
B
E
Sporting CP
1 - 1
P.Ferreira
B
E
Estoril
2 - 2
FC Porto
Samstag, 8. November 2014
B
E
Braga
2 - 0
Gil Vicente
Freitag, 7. November 2014
B
E
Arouca
1 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Montag, 3. November 2014
B
E
Belenenses
3 - 1
Boavista
Sonntag, 2. November 2014
B
E
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Arouca
B
E
Maritimo
1 - 2
Moreirense
B
E
P.Ferreira
4 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
B
E
Academica
1 - 1
Braga
Samstag, 1. November 2014
B
E
Penafiel
1 - 2
Estoril
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 0
Sporting CP
B
E
FC Porto
2 - 0
Nacional
Freitag, 31. Oktober 2014
B
E
Benfica
1 - 0
Rio Ave