Ergebnisse Fussball : Portugal

Primeira Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

01:11 (GMT+2)

26. Juni 2016

Live Tabelle

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Benfica3429148822+6688
2Sporting CP3427527921+5886
3FC Porto3423476730+3773
4Braga34161085435+1958
5Arouca34131564738+954
6Rio Ave34148124444050
7Pacos de Ferreira341310114342+149
8Estoril34138134041–147
9Belenenses341011134466–2241
10Vitoria de Guimaraes34913124553–840
11Nacional34108164056–1638
12Moreirense3499163854–1636
13Maritimo34105194563–1835
14Boavista3489172441–1733
15Vitoria de Setubal34612164061–2130
16Tondela3486203454–2030
17Uniao da Madeira3478192750–2329
18Academica34510193260–2825

Ergebnisse

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
B
E
Moreirense
2 - 1
Maritimo
B
E
Braga
0 - 4
Sporting CP
B
E
Benfica
4 - 1
Nacional
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
B
E
FC Porto
4 - 0
Boavista
B
E
Arouca
2 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
B
E
Belenenses
2 - 1
Estoril
B
E
Tondela
2 - 0
Academica
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 2
Rio Ave
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
Montag, 9. Mai 2016
B
E
Estoril
1 - 1
Arouca
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
B
E
Boavista
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
B
E
Nacional
2 - 2
Belenenses
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
4 - 1
Moreirense
B
E
Maritimo
0 - 2
Benfica
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
B
E
Rio Ave
1 - 3
FC Porto
B
E
Academica
0 - 0
Braga
B
E
Sporting CP
5 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
Freitag, 6. Mai 2016
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 4
Tondela
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
B
E
Estoril
2 - 1
Maritimo
B
E
Moreirense
1 - 1
Boavista
B
E
Arouca
3 - 0
Nacional
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 1
Academica
Samstag, 30. April 2016
B
E
Belenenses
0 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
Tondela
1 - 1
Rio Ave
B
E
FC Porto
1 - 3
Sporting CP
Freitag, 29. April 2016
B
E
Benfica
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
B
E
Braga
3 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
B
E
Maritimo
1 - 2
Arouca
B
E
Nacional
0 - 1
Moreirense
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
Tondela
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Estoril
B
E
Rio Ave
0 - 1
Benfica
Samstag, 23. April 2016
B
E
Academica
1 - 2
FC Porto
B
E
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 0
Braga
Freitag, 22. April 2016
B
E
Boavista
1 - 0
Belenenses
Montag, 18. April 2016
B
E
Braga
3 - 0
Tondela
B
E
Benfica
2 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
B
E
Belenenses
1 - 1
Academica
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 4
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
Maritimo
3 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
B
E
FC Porto
4 - 0
Nacional
Samstag, 16. April 2016
B
E
Arouca
0 - 0
Rio Ave
B
E
Estoril
1 - 0
Boavista
B
E
Moreirense
0 - 1
Sporting CP
Montag, 11. April 2016
B
E
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
B
E
Nacional
4 - 1
Estoril
B
E
Tondela
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
Belenenses
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 0
FC Porto
B
E
Braga
1 - 1
Moreirense
Samstag, 9. April 2016
B
E
Academica
1 - 2
Benfica
B
E
Sporting CP
3 - 1
Maritimo
Freitag, 8. April 2016
B
E
Boavista
0 - 0
Arouca
Montag, 4. April 2016
B
E
FC Porto
0 - 1
Tondela
B
E
Belenenses
2 - 5
Sporting CP
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
B
E
Estoril
1 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
Moreirense
0 - 1
Rio Ave
Samstag, 2. April 2016
B
E
Arouca
3 - 2
Academica
B
E
Maritimo
2 - 0
Nacional
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Boavista
Freitag, 1. April 2016
B
E
Benfica
5 - 1
Braga
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
B
E
Academica
0 - 3
Estoril
B
E
Nacional
3 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Moreirense
B
E
Tondela
2 - 2
Belenenses
B
E
Boavista
0 - 1
Benfica
B
E
Braga
2 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
Samstag, 19. März 2016
B
E
Sporting CP
5 - 1
Arouca
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
FC Porto
Freitag, 18. März 2016
B
E
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Maritimo
Montag, 14. März 2016
B
E
Benfica
4 - 1
Tondela
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
B
E
Arouca
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
B
E
Moreirense
2 - 2
Academica
B
E
Nacional
1 - 0
Rio Ave
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
Belenenses
3 - 0
Braga
Samstag, 12. März 2016
B
E
Estoril
1 - 2
Sporting CP
B
E
FC Porto
3 - 2
Uniao da Madeira
Freitag, 11. März 2016
B
E
Maritimo
0 - 3
Boavista
Montag, 7. März 2016
B
E
Rio Ave
1 - 3
Estoril
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
B
E
Boavista
0 - 1
Nacional
B
E
Tondela
0 - 1
Arouca
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Belenenses
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
Moreirense
B
E
Academica
2 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
B
E
Braga
3 - 1
FC Porto
Samstag, 5. März 2016
B
E
Sporting CP
0 - 1
Benfica
Freitag, 4. März 2016
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 2
Maritimo
Montag, 29. Februar 2016
B
E
Benfica
2 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 0
Sporting CP
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
B
E
Maritimo
1 - 0
Academica
B
E
Moreirense
1 - 2
Tondela
B
E
Belenenses
1 - 2
FC Porto
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
B
E
Boavista
1 - 2
Rio Ave
B
E
Arouca
0 - 0
Braga
B
E
Estoril
3 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
Freitag, 26. Februar 2016
B
E
Nacional
3 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
Montag, 22. Februar 2016
B
E
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Boavista
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
B
E
Belenenses
0 - 2
Arouca
B
E
Tondela
3 - 4
Maritimo
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 1
Nacional
B
E
FC Porto
3 - 2
Moreirense
B
E
Braga
3 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Samstag, 20. Februar 2016
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 3
Benfica
B
E
Academica
0 - 2
Rio Ave
Freitag, 19. Februar 2016
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
Estoril
Montag, 15. Februar 2016
B
E
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
B
E
Arouca
3 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
B
E
Estoril
2 - 1
Tondela
B
E
Boavista
0 - 0
Academica
B
E
Maritimo
1 - 3
Braga
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016
B
E
Moreirense
2 - 3
Belenenses
B
E
Nacional
0 - 4
Sporting CP
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
Freitag, 12. Februar 2016
B
E
Benfica
1 - 2
FC Porto
Montag, 8. Februar 2016
B
E
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Rio Ave
B
E
Braga
2 - 0
Estoril
Sonntag, 7. Februar 2016
B
E
Academica
2 - 2
Nacional
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 1
Moreirense
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 1
Boavista
B
E
FC Porto
1 - 2
Arouca
Samstag, 6. Februar 2016
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 1
Maritimo
B
E
Tondela
1 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Freitag, 5. Februar 2016
B
E
Belenenses
0 - 5
Benfica
Montag, 1. Februar 2016
B
E
Maritimo
1 - 2
Belenenses
Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016
B
E
Arouca
2 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
Nacional
3 - 1
Tondela
B
E
Rio Ave
2 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
B
E
Boavista
0 - 0
Braga
B
E
Moreirense
1 - 4
Benfica
Samstag, 30. Januar 2016
B
E
Estoril
1 - 3
FC Porto
B
E
Sporting CP
3 - 2
Academica
Freitag, 29. Januar 2016
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
Montag, 25. Januar 2016
B
E
Tondela
1 - 2
Boavista
Sonntag, 24. Januar 2016
B
E
Belenenses
3 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes
B
E
Braga
5 - 1
Rio Ave
B
E
FC Porto
1 - 0
Maritimo
Samstag, 23. Januar 2016
B
E
Moreirense
1 - 3
Estoril
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 0
Nacional
B
E
Benfica
3 - 1
Arouca
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 3
Sporting CP
Freitag, 22. Januar 2016
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 1
Academica
Montag, 18. Januar 2016
B
E
Boavista
4 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
Sonntag, 17. Januar 2016
B
E
Arouca
1 - 2
Moreirense
B
E
Rio Ave
1 - 2
Belenenses
B
E
Nacional
2 - 3
Braga
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
FC Porto
Samstag, 16. Januar 2016
B
E
Academica
1 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
Maritimo
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
B
E
Estoril
1 - 2
Benfica
Freitag, 15. Januar 2016
B
E
Sporting CP
2 - 2
Tondela
Montag, 11. Januar 2016
B
E
Nacional
1 - 4
Benfica
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
Sonntag, 10. Januar 2016
B
E
Academica
2 - 1
Tondela
B
E
Estoril
2 - 0
Belenenses
B
E
Maritimo
5 - 1
Moreirense
B
E
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
B
E
Sporting CP
3 - 2
Braga
B
E
Boavista
0 - 5
FC Porto
Samstag, 9. Januar 2016
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 2
Arouca
Mittwoch, 6. Januar 2016
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Boavista
B
E
Arouca
1 - 0
Estoril
B
E
Tondela
0 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
Moreirense
3 - 4
Vitoria de Guimaraes
B
E
Belenenses
2 - 2
Nacional
B
E
Braga
3 - 0
Academica
B
E
Benfica
6 - 0
Maritimo
B
E
FC Porto
1 - 1
Rio Ave
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 6
Sporting CP
Sonntag, 3. Januar 2016
B
E
Rio Ave
2 - 3
Tondela
Samstag, 2. Januar 2016
B
E
Academica
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
B
E
Boavista
0 - 3
Moreirense
B
E
Maritimo
1 - 1
Estoril
B
E
Nacional
2 - 2
Arouca
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 1
Braga
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 2
Belenenses
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 1
Benfica
B
E
Sporting CP
2 - 0
FC Porto
Montag, 21. Dezember 2015
B
E
Belenenses
1 - 0
Boavista
B
E
Braga
1 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2015
B
E
Benfica
3 - 1
Rio Ave
B
E
Moreirense
2 - 0
Nacional
B
E
Tondela
1 - 3
Vitoria de Setubal
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Sporting CP
B
E
FC Porto
3 - 1
Academica
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015
B
E
Arouca
4 - 1
Maritimo
B
E
Estoril
0 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Dienstag, 15. Dezember 2015
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Benfica
Montag, 14. Dezember 2015
B
E
Nacional
1 - 2
FC Porto
B
E
Academica
4 - 3
Belenenses
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
B
E
Sporting CP
3 - 1
Moreirense
B
E
Tondela
0 - 1
Braga
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
B
E
Rio Ave
3 - 1
Arouca
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
6 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 4
Maritimo
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 4
Benfica
Freitag, 11. Dezember 2015
B
E
Boavista
1 - 1
Estoril
Montag, 7. Dezember 2015
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 1
Rio Ave
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2015
B
E
Arouca
3 - 2
Boavista
B
E
Estoril
1 - 1
Nacional
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 0
Tondela
B
E
Moreirense
0 - 0
Braga
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2015
B
E
Belenenses
0 - 3
Vitoria de Setubal
B
E
FC Porto
2 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
Maritimo
0 - 1
Sporting CP
Freitag, 4. Dezember 2015
B
E
Benfica
3 - 0
Academica
Mittwoch, 2. Dezember 2015
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 4
FC Porto
Montag, 30. November 2015
B
E
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Belenenses
B
E
Braga
0 - 2
Benfica
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
B
E
Academica
1 - 1
Arouca
B
E
Rio Ave
0 - 1
Moreirense
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 0
Estoril
Samstag, 28. November 2015
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 2
Uniao da Madeira
B
E
Boavista
1 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
B
E
Tondela
0 - 1
FC Porto
Freitag, 27. November 2015
B
E
Nacional
3 - 1
Maritimo
Montag, 9. November 2015
B
E
Belenenses
2 - 1
Tondela
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 1
Braga
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
B
E
Benfica
2 - 0
Boavista
B
E
Maritimo
3 - 2
Rio Ave
B
E
Moreirense
2 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
FC Porto
2 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
B
E
Arouca
0 - 1
Sporting CP
Samstag, 7. November 2015
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 1
Nacional
Freitag, 6. November 2015
B
E
Estoril
1 - 1
Academica
Montag, 2. November 2015
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
B
E
Academica
1 - 1
Moreirense
B
E
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Nacional
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 0
Arouca
B
E
Boavista
0 - 1
Maritimo
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
B
E
Braga
4 - 0
Belenenses
B
E
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Estoril
Freitag, 30. Oktober 2015
B
E
Tondela
0 - 4
Benfica
Montag, 26. Oktober 2015
B
E
Belenenses
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
B
E
Arouca
1 - 1
Tondela
B
E
Moreirense
0 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
B
E
Benfica
0 - 3
Sporting CP
B
E
FC Porto
0 - 0
Braga
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
B
E
Maritimo
0 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
Estoril
2 - 2
Rio Ave
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Academica
Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015
B
E
Nacional
0 - 0
Boavista
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
B
E
Braga
0 - 0
Arouca
B
E
FC Porto
4 - 0
Belenenses
B
E
Sporting CP
5 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
3 - 1
Nacional
B
E
Tondela
1 - 1
Moreirense
B
E
Academica
1 - 0
Maritimo
B
E
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Boavista
Freitag, 2. Oktober 2015
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 0
Estoril
Montag, 28. September 2015
B
E
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Academica
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
B
E
Maritimo
1 - 0
Tondela
B
E
Nacional
1 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
B
E
Arouca
2 - 2
Belenenses
B
E
Estoril
2 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 1
Braga
Samstag, 26. September 2015
B
E
Benfica
3 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
Boavista
0 - 0
Sporting CP
Freitag, 25. September 2015
B
E
Moreirense
2 - 2
FC Porto
Montag, 21. September 2015
B
E
Belenenses
2 - 0
Moreirense
B
E
Braga
5 - 1
Maritimo
B
E
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Nacional
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
B
E
Academica
0 - 2
Boavista
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Arouca
B
E
FC Porto
1 - 0
Benfica
Samstag, 19. September 2015
B
E
Tondela
0 - 1
Estoril
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 3
Rio Ave
Freitag, 18. September 2015
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Montag, 14. September 2015
B
E
Boavista
0 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
B
E
Maritimo
5 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
B
E
Moreirense
0 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
B
E
Nacional
2 - 0
Academica
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Tondela
B
E
Rio Ave
1 - 2
Sporting CP
Samstag, 12. September 2015
B
E
Estoril
1 - 0
Braga
B
E
Arouca
1 - 3
FC Porto
Freitag, 11. September 2015
B
E
Benfica
6 - 0
Belenenses
Montag, 31. August 2015
B
E
Belenenses
1 - 1
Maritimo
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
B
E
Tondela
1 - 0
Nacional
B
E
Braga
4 - 0
Boavista
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 1
Arouca
B
E
Academica
1 - 3
Sporting CP
Samstag, 29. August 2015
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 2
Rio Ave
B
E
FC Porto
2 - 0
Estoril
B
E
Benfica
3 - 2
Moreirense
Montag, 24. August 2015
B
E
Academica
0 - 4
Vitoria de Setubal
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
B
E
Boavista
1 - 0
Tondela
B
E
Estoril
2 - 0
Moreirense
B
E
Nacional
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Belenenses
B
E
Arouca
1 - 0
Benfica
Samstag, 22. August 2015
B
E
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
Maritimo
1 - 1
FC Porto
Freitag, 21. August 2015
B
E
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Braga
Montag, 17. August 2015
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 0
Academica
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 1
Maritimo
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 2
Boavista
B
E
Moreirense
0 - 2
Arouca
B
E
Braga
2 - 1
Nacional
B
E
Benfica
4 - 0
Estoril
Samstag, 15. August 2015
B
E
Belenenses
3 - 3
Rio Ave
B
E
FC Porto
3 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Freitag, 14. August 2015
B
E
Tondela
1 - 2
Sporting CP