Ergebnisse Fussball : Portugal

Primeira Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

23:28 (GMT+2)

25. September 2018

Live Tabelle

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Benfica5410123+913
2Braga5410126+613
3FC Porto5401155+1012
4Rio Ave531196+310
5Sporting CP531174+310
6Maritimo531154+110
7Feirense522142+28
8Belenenses51314406
9Vitoria de Guimaraes520389–16
10Chaves520359–46
11Tondela51225505
12Santa Clara51221011–15
13Vitoria de Setubal511346–24
14Boavista511369–34
15Portimonense5113610–44
16Nacional5113511–64
17Moreirense5113410–64
18Aves5014310–71

Spielplan

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Donnerstag, 27. September 2018
21:15
Chaves
v
Benfica
Freitag, 28. September 2018
21:30
FC Porto
v
Tondela
Samstag, 29. September 2018
17:30
Moreirense
v
Feirense
20:00
Rio Ave
v
Boavista
22:00
Sporting CP
v
Maritimo
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
17:00
Nacional
v
Santa Clara
19:30
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Vitoria de Setubal
21:30
Belenenses
v
Braga
Montag, 1. Oktober 2018
21:15
Aves
v
Portimonense

Ergebnisse

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Montag, 24. September 2018
B
E
Braga
1 - 0
Sporting CP