Ergebnisse Fussball : Portugal

Primeira Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

19:46 (GMT+2)

28. März 2017

Live Tabelle

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Benfica2620425613+4364
2FC Porto2619615812+4663
3Sporting CP2616644926+2354
4Braga2613763822+1646
5Vitoria de Guimaraes2612863829+944
6Maritimo2611782321+240
7Rio Ave26105113034–435
8Boavista2681082725+234
9Chaves2671272727033
10Belenenses2688102028–832
11Feirense2695122339–1632
12Vitoria de Setubal2687112527–231
13Arouca2683152442–1827
14Pacos de Ferreira2669112536–1127
15Estoril2657142034–1422
16Moreirense2656152440–1621
17Nacional2638151743–2617
18Tondela2638151844–2617

Spielplan

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Freitag, 31. März 2017
20:00
Chaves
v
Pacos de Ferreira
22:00
Nacional
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Samstag, 1. April 2017
17:00
Tondela
v
Estoril
19:15
Boavista
v
Rio Ave
21:30
Benfica
v
FC Porto
Sonntag, 2. April 2017
17:00
Belenenses
v
Feirense
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Moreirense
19:00
Arouca
v
Sporting CP
21:15
Braga
v
Maritimo

Ergebnisse

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sonntag, 19. März 2017
B
E
Feirense
3 - 2
Chaves
B
E
Maritimo
3 - 1
Arouca
B
E
FC Porto
1 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 0
Rio Ave
Samstag, 18. März 2017
B
E
Belenenses
1 - 2
Braga
B
E
Moreirense
1 - 1
Tondela
B
E
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Nacional
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Benfica
Freitag, 17. März 2017
B
E
Estoril
0 - 0
Boavista
Montag, 13. März 2017
B
E
Nacional
1 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
Benfica
4 - 0
Belenenses
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
B
E
Boavista
3 - 0
Maritimo
B
E
Rio Ave
3 - 2
Moreirense
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 3
Estoril
Samstag, 11. März 2017
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 2
Feirense
B
E
Chaves
0 - 0
Braga
B
E
Tondela
1 - 4
Sporting CP
Freitag, 10. März 2017
B
E
Arouca
0 - 4
FC Porto
Montag, 6. März 2017
B
E
Estoril
0 - 2
Rio Ave
Sonntag, 5. März 2017
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Tondela
B
E
Maritimo
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
B
E
Belenenses
2 - 1
Chaves
B
E
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Samstag, 4. März 2017
B
E
Braga
3 - 1
Arouca
B
E
FC Porto
7 - 0
Nacional
B
E
Feirense
0 - 1
Benfica
Freitag, 3. März 2017
B
E
Moreirense
0 - 0
Boavista
Montag, 27. Februar 2017
B
E
Arouca
1 - 2
Belenenses
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
B
E
Nacional
0 - 0
Feirense
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 1
Braga
B
E
Boavista
0 - 1
FC Porto