Ergebnisse Fussball : Portugal

Liga ZON Sagres Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

20:09 (GMT+2)

25. Oktober 2014

Live Tabelle

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Benfica7610194+1519
2Vitoria de Guimaraes8521157+817
3FC Porto7430103+715
4P.Ferreira8422108+214
5Sporting CP7340134+913
6Maritimo7403128+412
7Rio Ave7322137+611
8Braga7322105+511
9Belenenses732299011
10Moreirense824257–210
11Vitoria de Setubal8224612–68
12Academica714267–17
13Arouca7214410–67
14Boavista8215515–107
15Estoril71331015–56
16Nacional712459–45
17Penafiel7115313–104
18Gil Vicente8026618–122

Spielplan

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
B
E
Boavista
1 - 2
P.Ferreira
B
E
Moreirense
2 - 0
Gil Vicente
21:15
Arouca
v
FC Porto

Ergebnisse

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes