Ergebnisse Fussball : Portugal

Primeira Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

06:57 (GMT+1)

21. November 2017

Live Tabelle

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1FC Porto111010304+2631
2Sporting CP11830247+1727
3Benfica11821238+1526
4Braga117131911+822
5Maritimo11713139+422
6Rio Ave11524118+317
7Belenenses115151315–216
8Vitoria de Guimaraes114251421–714
9Boavista114161214–213
10Tondela113351516–112
11Portimonense113352023–312
12Pacos de Ferreira113351321–812
13Feirense113261014–411
14Chaves113261419–511
15Vitoria de Setubal112451215–310
16Aves112361018–89
17Moreirense11146719–127
18Estoril11209826–186

Spielplan

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Freitag, 24. November 2017
21:30
Belenenses
v
Chaves
Samstag, 25. November 2017
17:00
Portimonense
v
Tondela
19:15
Boavista
v
Moreirense
21:30
Aves
v
FC Porto
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
17:00
Maritimo
v
Estoril
19:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Sporting CP
21:15
Benfica
v
Vitoria de Setubal
Montag, 27. November 2017
20:00
Braga
v
Feirense
22:00
Rio Ave
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes

Ergebnisse

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Chaves
4 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
B
E
Feirense
0 - 1
Maritimo
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 3
Benfica
B
E
Sporting CP
2 - 2
Braga
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Moreirense
1 - 1
Portimonense
B
E
Tondela
3 - 2
Boavista
B
E
Estoril
0 - 2
Rio Ave
B
E
FC Porto
2 - 0
Belenenses
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
Aves
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
B
E
Portimonense
5 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Braga
1 - 0
Chaves
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 0
Estoril
B
E
Aves
1 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Maritimo
2 - 0
Tondela
B
E
Belenenses
3 - 0
Moreirense
B
E
Boavista
0 - 3
FC Porto
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
B
E
Benfica
1 - 0
Feirense
B
E
Rio Ave
0 - 1
Sporting CP
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
B
E
Moreirense
0 - 1
Braga
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 3
Portimonense
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Tondela
2 - 0
Belenenses
B
E
Aves
1 - 3
Benfica
B
E
Sporting CP
5 - 1
Chaves