Ergebnisse Fussball : Portugal

Primeira Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

22:25 (GMT+2)

27. August 2016

Live Spielstand

Portugal – Primeira Liga

H
Z
Nacional
0 - 1
Benfica

Live Tabelle

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Braga321052+37
 2Benfica321041+37
3Vitoria de Guimaraes320174+36
4FC Porto220041+36
5Sporting CP220030+36
6Moreirense211041+34
7Vitoria de Setubal211031+24
8Boavista211020+24
9Belenenses311112–14
10Arouca21012203
11Feirense210123–13
12Chaves10101101
13Rio Ave201124–21
14Pacos de Ferreira301247–31
15Tondela301214–31
 16Nacional200203–30
17Maritimo200204–40
18Estoril300316–50

Spielplan

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Samstag, 27. August 2016
B
E
Tondela
0 - 1
Belenenses
B
E
Estoril
1 - 3
Braga
21:31
Nacional
v
Benfica

Ergebnisse

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Freitag, 26. August 2016
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
5 - 3
Pacos de Ferreira