Ergebnisse Fussball : Portugal

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

12:35 (GMT+2)

29. Juni 2017

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
Nacional
1 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Maritimo
B
E
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Belenenses
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 1
Feirense
B
E
Boavista
2 - 2
Benfica
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
Estoril
4 - 2
Arouca
B
E
Moreirense
3 - 1
FC Porto
B
E
Tondela
2 - 0
Braga
B
E
Sporting CP
4 - 1
Chaves

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
Freamunde
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
Aves
3 - 0
AD Fafe
B
E
Leixoes
0 - 2
Uniao da Madeira
B
E
Santa Clara
1 - 2
Portimonense
B
E
Academica
2 - 1
FC Porto B
B
E
Braga B
1 - 1
Sporting CP B
B
E
Gil Vicente
0 - 2
Famalicao
B
E
Olhanense
3 - 1
Penafiel
B
E
Varzim
0 - 3
Vizela
B
E
Viseu
2 - 2
Cova da Piedade
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
3 - 2
Benfica B
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
B
E
Leixoes
1 - 1
Praiense
B
E
Merelinense
0 - 1
Viseu
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017
B
E
Oliveirense
0 - 2
Real SC
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
Amarante FC
2 - 0
Maritimo B
B
E
Gafanha
1 - 4
AD Oliveirense
B
E
Lusitano FC
2 - 2
Merelinense
B
E
Oliveirense
0 - 1
Salgueiros
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
Farense
3 - 1
Praiense
B
E
Fatima
1 - 1
Louletano
B
E
Real SC
2 - 1
Sacavenense
B
E
Torreense
0 - 0
Operario
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
Braganca
2 - 1
Merelinense
B
E
CDC Montalegre
0 - 0
AD Limianos
B
E
GDU Torcatense
1 - 4
Vilaverdense FC
B
E
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 2
AD Oliveirense
B
E
SC Mirandela
1 - 0
Ponte da Barca
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
Alianca de Gandra
2 - 0
ARS Martinho
B
E
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 1
Canical
B
E
Felgueiras 1932
2 - 0
Trofense
B
E
Maritimo B
1 - 0
Camacha
B
E
Torre de Moncorvo
0 - 4
Amarante FC
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
Estarreja
0 - 0
Oliveirense
B
E
FC Cesarense
2 - 1
Moimenta da Beira
B
E
Gondomar
1 - 3
Salgueiros
B
E
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
Cinfaes
B
E
Sousense
2 - 3
Coimbroes
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
AD Nogueirense
1 - 1
Mortagua FC
B
E
CD Gouveia
0 - 1
Lusitano FC
B
E
Pampilhosa
0 - 1
Anadia
B
E
RD Agueda
4 - 2
Academica Coimbra SF
B
E
Tourizense
1 - 1
Gafanha
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
ARC Oleiros
2 - 1
Vitoria de Sernache
B
E
Fatima
2 - 1
Sertanense
B
E
Naval
0 - 6
Uniao de Leiria
B
E
Operario
7 - 1
Carapinheirense
B
E
Sporting Ideal
1 - 1
Benfica Castelo Branco
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
Alcanenense
0 - 0
Caldas
B
E
Ginasio de Alcobaca
1 - 2
Gafetense
B
E
Mafra
1 - 1
Vilafranquense
B
E
Praiense
0 - 0
Torreense
B
E
SC Lusitania
3 - 1
SC Angrense
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
Atletico
0 - 1
Sacavenense
B
E
Atletico Malveira
1 - 2
Casa Pia
B
E
Barreirense
1 - 3
Sintrense
B
E
Loures
1 - 0
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
B
E
Oriental
3 - 2
Real SC
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
Farense
2 - 0
Aljustrelense
B
E
Louletano
2 - 0
SR Almancilense
B
E
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 2
Lusitano VRSA
B
E
Pinhalnovense
2 - 0
Armacenenses
B
E
Sporting Viana
7 - 3
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
Braganca
3 - 1
Canical
B
E
CDC Montalegre
2 - 1
Vilaverdense FC
B
E
FC Pedras Rubras
2 - 2
Camacha
B
E
Torre de Moncorvo
0 - 3
GDU Torcatense
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
ARS Martinho
5 - 0
SC Mirandela
B
E
Pedras Salgadas
2 - 1
Felgueiras 1932
B
E
Ponte da Barca
0 - 4
Alianca de Gandra
B
E
Trofense
2 - 1
AD Limianos
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
Academica Coimbra SF
2 - 0
Pampilhosa
B
E
Coimbroes
0 - 0
Sanjoanense
B
E
Sousense
1 - 0
AD Nogueirense
B
E
Tourizense
3 - 0
Cinfaes
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
CD Gouveia
2 - 1
Gondomar
B
E
FC Cesarense
1 - 2
Anadia
B
E
Mortagua FC
0 - 2
Moimenta da Beira
B
E
RD Agueda
2 - 2
Estarreja
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
SC Angrense
3 - 2
Benfica Castelo Branco
B
E
Sporting Ideal
2 - 1
Sertanense
B
E
Gafetense
0 - 5
Uniao de Leiria
B
E
Ginasio de Alcobaca
0 - 3
SC Lusitania
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
ARC Oleiros
2 - 1
Vilafranquense
B
E
Alcanenense
1 - 1
Caldas
B
E
Carapinheirense
6 - 1
Naval
B
E
Mafra
5 - 1
Vitoria de Sernache
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
Casa Pia
2 - 2
Armacenenses
B
E
Loures
2 - 1
Oriental
B
E
Sintrense
3 - 2
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
B
E
Sporting Viana
1 - 1
Aljustrelense
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
Atletico Malveira
2 - 1
Barreirense
B
E
Pinhalnovense
4 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
B
E
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
1 - 1
Moura Atletico Clube
B
E
SR Almancilense
1 - 2
Atletico
Sonntag, 18. Juni 2017
B
E
CD Gouveia
2 - 1
Braganca
B
n
SC Mirandela
542 - 0
Tourizense

Portugal – Pokal

Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
B
E
Benfica
2 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes

Portugal – Ligapokal:: Play-off

Mittwoch, 25. Januar 2017
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 3
Braga
Donnerstag, 26. Januar 2017
B
E
Moreirense
3 - 1
Benfica
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
Braga
0 - 1
Moreirense

Portugal – Ligapokal:: Gruppe A

Mittwoch, 4. Januar 2017
B
E
Arouca
3 - 0
Varzim
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 1
Sporting CP

Portugal – Ligapokal:: Gruppe B

Dienstag, 3. Januar 2017
B
E
Belenenses
2 - 2
Feirense
B
E
Moreirense
1 - 0
FC Porto

Portugal – Ligapokal:: Gruppe C

Mittwoch, 11. Januar 2017
B
E
Maritimo
0 - 1
Braga
B
E
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Sporting Covilha

Portugal – Ligapokal:: Gruppe D

Dienstag, 10. Januar 2017
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 2
Vizela
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 2
Benfica

Portugal – Super Pokal

Samstag, 5. August 2017
21:45
Benfica
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes