Ergebnisse Fussball : Portugal

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

15:54 (GMT+2)

26. April 2017

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Freitag, 21. April 2017
B
E
Rio Ave
3 - 0
Arouca
Samstag, 22. April 2017
B
E
Maritimo
3 - 0
Belenenses
B
E
Tondela
2 - 0
Nacional
B
E
Estoril
3 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
B
E
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Benfica
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
3 - 1
Braga
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 0
Boavista
B
E
FC Porto
0 - 0
Feirense
Montag, 24. April 2017
B
E
Moreirense
0 - 0
Chaves

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
Viseu
1 - 0
Portimonense
B
E
Aves
2 - 0
Famalicao
B
E
Benfica B
2 - 1
FC Porto B
B
E
Freamunde
1 - 2
Penafiel
B
E
Gil Vicente
2 - 2
Cova da Piedade
B
E
Leixoes
3 - 0
Olhanense
B
E
Sporting CP B
3 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
B
E
Varzim
0 - 4
Sporting Covilha
B
E
Vizela
0 - 1
AD Fafe
B
E
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
Montag, 24. April 2017
B
E
Braga B
1 - 0
Academica
Samstag, 22. April 2017
B
E
Salgueiros
0 - 0
Gafanha
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
Amarante FC
2 - 0
Lusitano FC
B
E
Maritimo B
5 - 1
AD Oliveirense
B
E
Oliveirense
2 - 1
Merelinense
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
Farense
3 - 1
Fatima
B
E
Real SC
2 - 0
Louletano
B
E
Sacavenense
2 - 0
Torreense
B
E
Praiense
2 - 0
Operario
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
Braganca
1 - 2
Vilaverdense FC
B
E
Camacha
2 - 1
GDU Torcatense
B
E
Canical
3 - 0
Torre de Moncorvo
B
E
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 0
CDC Montalegre
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
AD Limianos
0 - 0
Felgueiras 1932
B
E
ARS Martinho
6 - 1
Alianca de Gandra
B
E
SC Mirandela
3 - 2
Pedras Salgadas
B
E
Trofense
3 - 1
Ponte da Barca
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
AD Nogueirense
0 - 1
Academica Coimbra SF
B
E
Cinfaes
1 - 0
Pampilhosa
B
E
Sousense
2 - 1
Sanjoanense
B
E
Tourizense
0 - 3
Coimbroes
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
Anadia
2 - 2
CD Gouveia
B
E
Estarreja
0 - 2
Gondomar
B
E
FC Cesarense
1 - 0
Moimenta da Beira
B
E
RD Agueda
1 - 2
Mortagua FC
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
SC Lusitania
1 - 2
Benfica Castelo Branco
B
E
Sporting Ideal
1 - 2
Uniao de Leiria
B
E
Ginasio de Alcobaca
3 - 0
Gafetense
B
E
Sertanense
0 - 1
SC Angrense
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
ARC Oleiros
2 - 1
Carapinheirense
B
E
Alcanenense
9 - 0
Naval
B
E
Caldas
2 - 1
Mafra
B
E
Vilafranquense
3 - 0
Vitoria de Sernache
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
Aljustrelense
0 - 1
Sintrense
B
E
Loures
2 - 0
Casa Pia
B
E
Oriental
5 - 0
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
B
E
Sporting Viana
1 - 2
Armacenenses
Samstag, 22. April 2017
B
E
Lusitano VRSA
1 - 2
Atletico
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
Atletico Malveira
0 - 2
Moura Atletico Clube
B
E
Barreirense
4 - 2
SR Almancilense
B
E
Pinhalnovense
2 - 2
S.U. 1º de Dezembro

Portugal – Pokal

Dienstag, 4. April 2017
B
E
Chaves
3 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Mittwoch, 5. April 2017
B
E
Benfica
3 - 3
Estoril
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
Braganca
2 - 1
Merelinense
B
E
CDC Montalegre
0 - 0
AD Limianos
B
E
GDU Torcatense
1 - 4
Vilaverdense FC
B
E
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 2
AD Oliveirense
B
E
SC Mirandela
1 - 0
Ponte da Barca
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
Alianca de Gandra
2 - 0
ARS Martinho
B
E
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 1
Canical
B
E
Felgueiras 1932
2 - 0
Trofense
B
E
Maritimo B
1 - 0
Camacha
B
E
Torre de Moncorvo
0 - 4
Amarante FC
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
Estarreja
0 - 0
Oliveirense
B
E
FC Cesarense
2 - 1
Moimenta da Beira
B
E
Gondomar
1 - 3
Salgueiros
B
E
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
Cinfaes
B
E
Sousense
2 - 3
Coimbroes
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
AD Nogueirense
1 - 1
Mortagua FC
B
E
CD Gouveia
0 - 1
Lusitano FC
B
E
Pampilhosa
0 - 1
Anadia
B
E
RD Agueda
4 - 2
Academica Coimbra SF
B
E
Tourizense
1 - 1
Gafanha
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
ARC Oleiros
2 - 1
Vitoria de Sernache
B
E
Fatima
2 - 1
Sertanense
B
E
Naval
0 - 6
Uniao de Leiria
B
E
Operario
7 - 1
Carapinheirense
B
E
Sporting Ideal
1 - 1
Benfica Castelo Branco
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
Alcanenense
0 - 0
Caldas
B
E
Ginasio de Alcobaca
1 - 2
Gafetense
B
E
Mafra
1 - 1
Vilafranquense
B
E
Praiense
0 - 0
Torreense
B
E
SC Lusitania
3 - 1
SC Angrense
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
Atletico
0 - 1
Sacavenense
B
E
Atletico Malveira
1 - 2
Casa Pia
B
E
Barreirense
1 - 3
Sintrense
B
E
Loures
1 - 0
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
B
E
Oriental
3 - 2
Real SC
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
Farense
2 - 0
Aljustrelense
B
E
Louletano
2 - 0
SR Almancilense
B
E
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 2
Lusitano VRSA
B
E
Pinhalnovense
2 - 0
Armacenenses
B
E
Sporting Viana
7 - 3
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro

Portugal – Ligapokal:: Play-off

Mittwoch, 25. Januar 2017
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 3
Braga
Donnerstag, 26. Januar 2017
B
E
Moreirense
3 - 1
Benfica
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
Braga
0 - 1
Moreirense

Portugal – Ligapokal:: Gruppe A

Mittwoch, 4. Januar 2017
B
E
Arouca
3 - 0
Varzim
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 1
Sporting CP

Portugal – Ligapokal:: Gruppe B

Dienstag, 3. Januar 2017
B
E
Belenenses
2 - 2
Feirense
B
E
Moreirense
1 - 0
FC Porto

Portugal – Ligapokal:: Gruppe C

Mittwoch, 11. Januar 2017
B
E
Maritimo
0 - 1
Braga
B
E
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Sporting Covilha

Portugal – Ligapokal:: Gruppe D

Dienstag, 10. Januar 2017
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 2
Vizela
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 2
Benfica
Dienstag, 25. Oktober 2016
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
4 - 0
Nacional
Mittwoch, 26. Oktober 2016
B
E
Vizela
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
B
E
Arouca
2 - 1
Cova da Piedade
B
E
Maritimo
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
B
E
Moreirense
1 - 0
Estoril
B
n
Penafiel
241 - 1
Sporting Covilha
B
E
Varzim
2 - 0
Viseu
B
E
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 0
Santa Clara
Donnerstag, 27. Oktober 2016
B
n
Rio Ave
311 - 1
Chaves

Portugal – Super Pokal

Sonntag, 7. August 2016
B
E
Benfica
3 - 0
Braga