Ergebnisse Fussball : Polen

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

21:10 (GMT+2)

26. April 2018

Live Tabelle

Polen – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1GKS Jastrzebie2618444215+2758
2Warta Poznan2614573418+1647
3Lodzki KS25121033016+1446
4Radomiak Radom2712874229+1344
5Olimpia Elblag2612683831+742
6Siarka Tarnobrzeg26122123937+238
7Blekitni Stargard2610792824+437
8Garbarnia2610793430+437
9GKS Belchatow269894036+435
10ROW Rybnik 19642797113944–534
11Rozwoj Katowice2696112431–733
12Znicz Pruszkow2788113139–832
13Gryf Wejherowo2779113039–930
14Wisla Pulawy2679102930–130
15Stal Stalowa Wola2669112431–727
16MKS Kluczbork25510102237–1525
17KS Legionovia Legionowo2665152940–1123
18Gwardia Koszalin2658132452–2823

Spielplan

Polen – 2. Liga

Freitag, 27. April 2018
17:00
Gwardia Koszalin
v
ROW Rybnik 1964
17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
v
Garbarnia
17:30
Lodzki KS
v
Warta Poznan
19:00
Znicz Pruszkow
v
Wisla Pulawy
Samstag, 28. April 2018
15:00
Blekitni Stargard
v
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
17:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Olimpia Elblag
17:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Radomiak Radom
17:00
MKS Kluczbork
v
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
14:00
Gryf Wejherowo
v
Rozwoj Katowice
Dienstag, 1. Mai 2018
16:00
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Wisla Pulawy
16:00
MKS Kluczbork
v
Warta Poznan
17:30
Lodzki KS
v
Stal Stalowa Wola

Ergebnisse

Polen – 2. Liga

Mittwoch, 25. April 2018
B
E
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 3
Olimpia Elblag
B
E
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 0
KS Legionovia Legionowo