Ergebnisse Fussball : Polen

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

22:40 (GMT+2)

25. September 2018

Live Tabelle

Polen – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Widzew Lodz117312110+1124
2Olimpia Grudziadz11722197+1223
3Elana Torun11641199+1022
4Radomiak Radom11632235+1821
5Gornik Leczna115331917+218
6Siarka Tarnobrzeg115331312+118
7GKS Belchatow11542159+617
8Znicz Pruszkow114431515016
9Ruch Chorzow113531514+114
10Stal Stalowa Wola114251315–214
11Gryf Wejherowo113441420–613
12Resovia113351418–412
13ROW Rybnik 1964112541114–311
14Blekitni Stargard113261016–611
15SKRA Czestochowa11317819–1110
16Pogon Siedlce112361318–59
17Rozwoj Katowice112361020–109
18Olimpia Elblag11209418–146

Spielplan

Polen – 2. Liga

Samstag, 29. September 2018
15:00
Blekitni Stargard
v
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
Resovia
v
SKRA Czestochowa
18:30
Znicz Pruszkow
v
Olimpia Elblag
19:10
Widzew Lodz
v
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
15:00
Elana Torun
v
Radomiak Radom
15:00
Gryf Wejherowo
v
GKS Belchatow
16:00
ROW Rybnik 1964
v
Ruch Chorzow
18:00
Gornik Leczna
v
Rozwoj Katowice
Montag, 1. Oktober 2018
15:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
v
Olimpia Grudziadz

Ergebnisse

Polen – 2. Liga

Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 2
Gornik Leczna
Samstag, 22. September 2018
B
E
Radomiak Radom
5 - 0
Resovia
B
E
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 2
Elana Torun
B
E
SKRA Czestochowa
0 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
B
E
GKS Belchatow
1 - 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
B
E
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 1
Widzew Lodz
B
E
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 2
Rozwoj Katowice
Freitag, 21. September 2018
B
E
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
B
E
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
Mittwoch, 19. September 2018
B
E
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 2
Elana Torun