Ergebnisse Fussball : Polen

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

08:37 (GMT+2)

26. Juli 2017

Polen – Ekstraklasa

Freitag, 21. Juli 2017
B
E
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
B
E
Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Piast Gliwice
1 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
B
E
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 1
Cracovia
B
E
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
Sonntag, 23. Juli 2017
B
E
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
B
E
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
Montag, 24. Juli 2017
B
E
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
Slask Wroclaw

Polen – Pokal

Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Legionovia Legionowo
1 - 4
Chojniczanka Chojnice
B
n
Swit
542 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz
B
E
CKS Chelmianka Chelm
0 - 3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
B
E
KSZO Ostrowiec
0 - 1
Stal Mielec
B
E
Kluczbork
0 - 3
Chrobry Glogow
B
E
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
B
n
Radomiak Radom
241 - 1
Podbeskidzie
B
E
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
B
E
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 0
Katowice
B
E
Stal Rzeszow
1 - 3
Miedz Legnica
B
E
Stargard Szczecinski
1 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
B
n
Wisla Pulawy
432 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
B
E
GKS Belchatow
2 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
Sonntag, 23. Juli 2017
B
n
Sokol Ostroda
2 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
Mittwoch, 26. Juli 2017
17:30
Warta Sieradz
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
19:00
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
v
Gornik Zabrze

Polen – Super Pokal

Freitag, 7. Juli 2017
B
N
Legia Warszawa
341 - 1
Arka Gdynia

Polen – 1. Liga

Freitag, 28. Juli 2017
20:45
Stal Mielec
v
Ruch Chorzow
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
15:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
17:00
Odra Opole
v
Gornik Leczna
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Rakow Czestochowa
v
Miedz Legnica
19:00
Bytovia Bytow
v
Stomil Olsztyn
19:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
19:00
GKS Katowice
v
Pogon Siedlce
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
19:47
Wigry Suwalki
v
GKS Tychy 71

Polen – 2. Liga

Freitag, 28. Juli 2017
18:30
Radomiak Radom
v
Garbarnia
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
17:00
Blekitni Stargard
v
GKS Belchatow
17:00
Warta Poznan
v
Rozwoj Katowice
17:00
Znicz Pruszkow
v
Gwardia Koszalin
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
MKS Kluczbork
18:00
Lodzki KS
v
ROW Rybnik 1964
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
v
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
17:00
Olimpia Elblag
v
KS Legionovia Legionowo
17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
v
Gryf Wejherowo