Ergebnisse Fussball : Peru

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

07:10 (GMT+2)

15. August 2018

Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
E
Binacional
3 - 1
Sport Rosario
B
E
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 1
Comerciantes Unidos
B
E
Ayacucho FC
0 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Sport Huancayo
0 - 0
Sport Boys
B
E
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
B
E
Academia Cantolao
1 - 2
Real Garcilaso
B
E
Universidad San Martin
6 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
Montag, 13. August 2018
B
E
Union Comercio
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
Mittwoch, 15. August 2018
B
E
Sport Boys
1 - 0
Binacional
B
E
Alianza Lima
1 - 0
Ayacucho FC
22:30
Comerciantes Unidos
v
Academia Cantolao
Donnerstag, 16. August 2018
0:45
Real Garcilaso
v
Universidad San Martin
3:00
Deportivo Municipal
v
Universitario de Deportes
Freitag, 17. August 2018
0:45
Sport Rosario
v
Union Comercio
3:00
FBC Melgar
v
CD UT Cajamarca
Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
E
Club Sport Victoria
3 - 2
Atletico Grau
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Alianza Atletico
8 - 0
Willy Serrato
B
E
Juan Aurich
1 - 1
Deportivo Los Caimanes
V
e
Alfredo Salinas
v
Carlos A. Mannucci
B
E
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2 - 3
Cienciano
B
E
Deportivo Hualgayoc
1 - 0
Deportivo Coopsol
B
E
Union Huaral
1 - 0
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
B
E
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Sport Huancayo
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
Universidad San Martin
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
B
E
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 1
Ayacucho FC
B
E
Universitario de Deportes
3 - 3
Sporting Cristal
Montag, 30. April 2018
B
E
Sport Rosario
3 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Binacional
3 - 1
Real Garcilaso
B
E
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
FBC Melgar
B
E
Union Comercio
1 - 0
Academia Cantolao
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
Sport Boys
0 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
n
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
241 - 1
Sport Boys

Peru – Pokal

Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Binacional
2 - 0
CNI
B
E
Jose Carlos Mariategui Picota
2 - 3
Atletico Grau
Freitag, 31. August 2018
22:30
CD UT Cajamarca
v
Universidad San Martin
Samstag, 1. September 2018
3:00
Deportivo Municipal
v
Binacional
20:15
Comerciantes Unidos
v
Ayacucho FC
22:30
Sporting Cristal
v
Sport Boys
Sonntag, 2. September 2018
0:45
Real Garcilaso
v
Sport Huancayo
3:00
FBC Melgar
v
Universitario de Deportes
20:30
Academia Cantolao
v
Union Comercio
23:00
Alianza Lima
v
Sport Rosario