Ergebnisse Fussball : Paraguay

Division Intermedia Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

02:41 (GMT+1)

18. Januar 2017

Live Tabelle

Paraguay – Division Intermedia

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Independiente CG3019565931+2862
2Sportivo Trinidense30141064436+852
3Resistencia30146103434048
4Deportivo Santani3012994234+845
5Deportivo Caaguazu30111094139+243
6Sportivo Iteno30126123542–742
73 de Febrero30118114135+641
8Fernando de la Mora30118113937+241
9Caacupe FBC301010104442+240
10Fulgencio Yegros30117125050040
11Olimpia Ita30117123035–540
12Ovetense30115144745+238
13Sportivo San Lorenzo30812103835+336
14Cristobal Colon3097144047–734
15Deportivo Liberacion30610143751–1428
16Sport Colombia3076172957–2827

Ergebnisse

Paraguay – Division Intermedia

Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
B
E
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 4
Caacupe FBC
B
E
Deportivo Santani
1 - 4
Fulgencio Yegros
B
E
Olimpia Ita
1 - 0
Resistencia
B
E
Ovetense
1 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
B
E
Sport Colombia
1 - 2
Deportivo Liberacion
B
E
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3 - 0
Cristobal Colon
Freitag, 30. September 2016
B
E
Fernando de la Mora
7 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
B
E
Independiente CG
1 - 1
3 de Febrero
Samstag, 24. September 2016
B
E
Caacupe FBC
2 - 2
Sport Colombia
B
E
Cristobal Colon
1 - 0
Independiente CG
B
E
Deportivo Liberacion
0 - 1
Ovetense
B
E
Fulgencio Yegros
3 - 0
Olimpia Ita
B
E
Resistencia
1 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
B
E
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 2
Deportivo Santani
Freitag, 23. September 2016
B
E
3 de Febrero
0 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
Samstag, 17. September 2016
B
E
Deportivo Caaguazu
0 - 1
Cristobal Colon
B
E
Deportivo Santani
3 - 1
Deportivo Liberacion
B
E
Fulgencio Yegros
1 - 1
Resistencia
B
E
Independiente CG
2 - 1
Sportivo Iteno
B
E
Olimpia Ita
0 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
B
E
Ovetense
2 - 0
Caacupe FBC
B
E
Sport Colombia
1 - 0
3 de Febrero
B
E
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
B
E
Cristobal Colon
5 - 3
Sport Colombia
B
E
Resistencia
0 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
B
E
Sportivo Iteno
2 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
Samstag, 10. September 2016
B
E
Deportivo Liberacion
1 - 3
Olimpia Ita
B
E
Fernando de la Mora
2 - 1
Independiente CG
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 2
Fulgencio Yegros
B
E
Caacupe FBC
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
Freitag, 9. September 2016
B
E
3 de Febrero
0 - 1
Ovetense
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 2
Resistencia
B
E
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 2
Fernando de la Mora
B
E
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
3 de Febrero
B
E
Fulgencio Yegros
5 - 4
Deportivo Liberacion
B
E
Independiente CG
2 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
B
E
Olimpia Ita
0 - 0
Caacupe FBC
B
E
Ovetense
3 - 3
Cristobal Colon
B
E
Sport Colombia
2 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
Mittwoch, 31. August 2016
B
E
3 de Febrero
3 - 0
Olimpia Ita
B
E
Cristobal Colon
2 - 3
Deportivo Santani
B
E
Deportivo Liberacion
0 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
B
E
Fernando de la Mora
1 - 2
Sport Colombia
B
E
Resistencia
2 - 2
Independiente CG
B
E
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 0
Ovetense
B
E
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
B
E
Caacupe FBC
2 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
B
E
Deportivo Caaguazu
0 - 2
Independiente CG
Samstag, 27. August 2016
B
E
Deportivo Santani
1 - 2
Sportivo Iteno
B
E
Fulgencio Yegros
1 - 0
3 de Febrero
B
E
Olimpia Ita
2 - 0
Cristobal Colon
B
E
Ovetense
3 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 0
Caacupe FBC
B
E
Deportivo Liberacion
0 - 0
Resistencia
Freitag, 26. August 2016
B
E
Sport Colombia
0 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sonntag, 21. August 2016
B
E
3 de Febrero
1 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
B
E
Cristobal Colon
1 - 0
Fulgencio Yegros
B
E
Independiente CG
4 - 2
Sport Colombia
B
E
Resistencia
2 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
B
E
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 2
Olimpia Ita
B
E
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 2
Ovetense
Samstag, 20. August 2016
B
E
Caacupe FBC
1 - 0
Deportivo Liberacion
B
E
Fernando de la Mora
2 - 1
Deportivo Santani
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
B
E
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
B
E
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 2
Sportivo Iteno
B
E
Ovetense
0 - 2
Independiente CG
B
E
Caacupe FBC
2 - 0
Resistencia
Samstag, 13. August 2016
B
E
Sport Colombia
1 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
B
E
Olimpia Ita
0 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
3 - 2
Cristobal Colon
B
E
Deportivo Liberacion
2 - 2
3 de Febrero
Sonntag, 7. August 2016
B
E
Independiente CG
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
B
E
3 de Febrero
3 - 2
Caacupe FBC
B
E
Cristobal Colon
2 - 1
Deportivo Liberacion
B
E
Deportivo Caaguazu
2 - 1
Ovetense
B
E
Fernando de la Mora
2 - 2
Fulgencio Yegros
B
E
Resistencia
3 - 1
Sport Colombia
B
E
Sportivo Iteno
2 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
B
E
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 1
Olimpia Ita
Donnerstag, 4. August 2016
B
E
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
Mittwoch, 3. August 2016
B
E
Deportivo Liberacion
4 - 2
Sportivo Iteno
B
E
3 de Febrero
1 - 2
Resistencia
B
E
Caacupe FBC
2 - 2
Cristobal Colon
B
E
Fulgencio Yegros
3 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
B
E
Olimpia Ita
0 - 1
Independiente CG
B
E
Ovetense
5 - 0
Sport Colombia
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
Sonntag, 31. Juli 2016
B
E
Independiente CG
2 - 0
Fulgencio Yegros
B
E
Deportivo Caaguazu
2 - 1
Olimpia Ita
Samstag, 30. Juli 2016
B
E
Cristobal Colon
1 - 2
3 de Febrero
B
E
Fernando de la Mora
1 - 1
Deportivo Liberacion
B
E
Resistencia
3 - 2
Ovetense
B
E
Sport Colombia
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
B
E
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 1
Caacupe FBC
B
E
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
Sonntag, 24. Juli 2016
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
4 - 2
Independiente CG
B
E
3 de Febrero
1 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
B
E
Caacupe FBC
1 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
B
E
Cristobal Colon
2 - 0
Resistencia
B
E
Deportivo Santani
1 - 0
Ovetense
B
E
Fulgencio Yegros
2 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
Samstag, 23. Juli 2016
B
E
Deportivo Liberacion
1 - 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo
B
E
Olimpia Ita
1 - 0
Sport Colombia
Sonntag, 17. Juli 2016
B
E
Independiente CG
3 - 0
Deportivo Liberacion
B
E
Sport Colombia
2 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
B
E
Deportivo Caaguazu
0 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
B
E
Fernando de la Mora
1 - 2
3 de Febrero
B
E
Ovetense
1 - 0
Olimpia Ita
B
E
Resistencia
3 - 2
Deportivo Santani
B
E
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Caacupe FBC
Samstag, 16. Juli 2016
B
E
Sportivo Iteno
3 - 1
Cristobal Colon
Sonntag, 10. Juli 2016
B
E
Caacupe FBC
0 - 2
Independiente CG
B
E
Cristobal Colon
1 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
B
E
Deportivo Liberacion
2 - 3
Deportivo Caaguazu
B
E
Fulgencio Yegros
1 - 1
Ovetense
B
E
Olimpia Ita
1 - 1
Deportivo Santani
B
E
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 2
Resistencia
Samstag, 9. Juli 2016
B
E
3 de Febrero
0 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 0
Sport Colombia
Sonntag, 26. Juni 2016
B
E
3 de Febrero
4 - 5
Independiente CG
B
E
Resistencia
2 - 0
Olimpia Ita
B
E
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
B
E
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 2
Deportivo Santani
B
E
Deportivo Liberacion
0 - 0
Sport Colombia
B
E
Caacupe FBC
6 - 2
Deportivo Caaguazu
B
E
Cristobal Colon
0 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 2
Ovetense
Sonntag, 19. Juni 2016
B
E
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Cristobal Colon
B
E
Deportivo Caaguazu
2 - 0
3 de Febrero
B
E
Deportivo Santani
1 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
B
E
Ovetense
2 - 0
Deportivo Liberacion
B
E
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 2
Sportivo Iteno
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
B
E
Fernando de la Mora
0 - 1
Resistencia
B
E
Olimpia Ita
0 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
B
E
Sport Colombia
0 - 0
Caacupe FBC
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
B
E
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 3
Independiente CG
B
E
Deportivo Liberacion
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
B
E
3 de Febrero
3 - 1
Sport Colombia
B
E
Cristobal Colon
1 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
B
E
Resistencia
3 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
Samstag, 11. Juni 2016
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
Olimpia Ita
B
E
Caacupe FBC
4 - 2
Ovetense
B
E
Fernando de la Mora
0 - 3
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sonntag, 5. Juni 2016
B
E
Independiente CG
2 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
B
E
Sport Colombia
1 - 4
Cristobal Colon
B
E
Deportivo Caaguazu
0 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
B
E
Deportivo Santani
5 - 1
Caacupe FBC
B
E
Olimpia Ita
2 - 0
Deportivo Liberacion
B
E
Ovetense
1 - 1
3 de Febrero
B
E
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Resistencia
Samstag, 4. Juni 2016
B
E
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
B
E
3 de Febrero
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
B
E
Cristobal Colon
2 - 0
Ovetense
B
E
Deportivo Liberacion
4 - 3
Fulgencio Yegros
B
E
Resistencia
1 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
B
E
Sportivo Iteno
3 - 1
Sport Colombia
B
E
Caacupe FBC
2 - 4
Olimpia Ita
B
E
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Independiente CG
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016
B
E
Fernando de la Mora
2 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
Mittwoch, 25. Mai 2016
B
E
Deportivo Caaguazu
3 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
B
E
Deportivo Santani
2 - 0
Cristobal Colon
B
E
Fulgencio Yegros
2 - 5
Caacupe FBC
B
E
Independiente CG
3 - 0
Resistencia
B
E
Olimpia Ita
1 - 1
3 de Febrero
B
E
Ovetense
0 - 2
Sportivo Iteno
B
E
Sport Colombia
0 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 1
Deportivo Liberacion
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
B
E
Independiente CG
1 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
B
E
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 2
Sport Colombia
B
E
Fernando de la Mora
6 - 4
Ovetense
B
E
3 de Febrero
2 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
B
E
Caacupe FBC
0 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
B
E
Cristobal Colon
0 - 1
Olimpia Ita
B
E
Resistencia
1 - 2
Deportivo Liberacion
B
E
Sportivo Iteno
2 - 2
Deportivo Santani
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
B
E
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 0
Resistencia
B
E
Deportivo Liberacion
1 - 1
Caacupe FBC
B
E
Fulgencio Yegros
2 - 2
Cristobal Colon
B
E
Olimpia Ita
0 - 1
Sportivo Iteno
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 2
3 de Febrero
B
E
Deportivo Santani
2 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
B
E
Ovetense
2 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
B
E
Sport Colombia
1 - 5
Independiente CG
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
B
E
Fernando de la Mora
2 - 2
Olimpia Ita
B
E
3 de Febrero
0 - 0
Deportivo Liberacion
B
E
Cristobal Colon
1 - 3
Sportivo Trinidense
B
E
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 0
Sport Colombia
B
E
Independiente CG
3 - 1
Ovetense
B
E
Resistencia
0 - 0
Caacupe FBC
B
E
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 0
Fulgencio Yegros
B
E
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3 - 2
Deportivo Santani
Montag, 2. Mai 2016
B
E
Deportivo Santani
1 - 3
Independiente CG
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
B
E
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 2
Fernando de la Mora
B
E
Olimpia Ita
2 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
B
E
Ovetense
0 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
B
E
Sport Colombia
0 - 1
Resistencia
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 1
Sportivo Iteno
B
E
Caacupe FBC
0 - 1
3 de Febrero
B
E
Deportivo Liberacion
3 - 3
Cristobal Colon
Donnerstag, 28. April 2016
B
E
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 2
Fulgencio Yegros
Mittwoch, 27. April 2016
B
E
Cristobal Colon
2 - 3
Caacupe FBC
B
E
Deportivo Caaguazu
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
B
E
Fernando de la Mora
2 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
B
E
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Olimpia Ita
B
E
Resistencia
1 - 0
3 de Febrero
B
E
Sport Colombia
1 - 2
Ovetense
B
E
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 2
Deportivo Liberacion
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
B
E
Deportivo Santani
2 - 0
Sport Colombia
Samstag, 23. April 2016
B
E
3 de Febrero
3 - 1
Cristobal Colon
B
E
Fulgencio Yegros
2 - 1
Independiente CG
B
E
Olimpia Ita
1 - 4
Deportivo Caaguazu
B
E
Ovetense
5 - 1
Resistencia
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
B
E
Caacupe FBC
2 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
Freitag, 22. April 2016
B
E
Deportivo Liberacion
1 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
B
E
Deportivo Caaguazu
3 - 3
Fulgencio Yegros
B
E
Independiente CG
0 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
B
E
Ovetense
1 - 2
Deportivo Santani
B
E
Resistencia
0 - 0
Cristobal Colon
B
E
Sport Colombia
2 - 1
Olimpia Ita
B
E
Sportivo Iteno
2 - 1
3 de Febrero
B
E
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Deportivo Liberacion
Samstag, 16. April 2016
B
E
Fernando de la Mora
2 - 0
Caacupe FBC
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
B
E
Deportivo Liberacion
3 - 2
Independiente CG
B
E
3 de Febrero
2 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
B
E
Caacupe FBC
0 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
B
E
Fulgencio Yegros
4 - 0
Sport Colombia
B
E
Olimpia Ita
0 - 0
Ovetense
B
E
Deportivo Santani
1 - 0
Resistencia
Samstag, 9. April 2016
B
E
Cristobal Colon
0 - 1
Sportivo Iteno
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 4
Deportivo Caaguazu
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
B
E
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 1
Deportivo Liberacion
B
E
Deportivo Santani
2 - 3
Olimpia Ita
B
E
Ovetense
2 - 3
Fulgencio Yegros
B
E
Resistencia
2 - 1
Sportivo Iteno
B
E
Sport Colombia
2 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
B
E
Independiente CG
2 - 1
Caacupe FBC
B
E
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 4
3 de Febrero
Samstag, 2. April 2016
B
E
Fernando de la Mora
1 - 0
Cristobal Colon