Ergebnisse Fussball : Paraguay

Division Profesional:: Clausura Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

09:57 (GMT+2)

22. September 2017

Live Tabelle

Paraguay – Division Profesional:: Clausura

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Olimpia9540185+1319
2Guarani9612169+719
3General Diaz9441146+816
4Luqueno94231612+414
5Cerro Porteno7322109+111
6Sportivo Trinidense82339909
7Libertad82338809
8Deportivo Capiata823368–29
9Rubio Nu9225410–68
10Sol de America9225816–88
11Independiente CG9225920–118
12Nacional8143713–67

Spielplan

Paraguay – Division Profesional:: Clausura

Samstag, 23. September 2017
0:00
General Diaz
v
Luqueno
2:10
Sportivo Trinidense
v
Rubio Nu
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
0:00
Libertad
v
Olimpia
2:10
Deportivo Capiata
v
Sol de America
Montag, 25. September 2017
0:00
Cerro Porteno
v
Guarani
2:10
Independiente CG
v
Nacional
Donnerstag, 28. September 2017
0:00
Deportivo Capiata
v
Cerro Porteno
2:10
Sportivo Trinidense
v
Libertad

Ergebnisse

Paraguay – Division Profesional:: Clausura

Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 0
Libertad
Montag, 18. September 2017
B
E
Olimpia
2 - 2
Independiente CG
B
E
Rubio Nu
0 - 0
General Diaz
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Sol de America
0 - 2
Guarani
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Luqueno
2 - 3
Cerro Porteno
B
E
Nacional
0 - 5
Sportivo Trinidense