Ergebnisse Fussball : Paraguay

Division Profesional:: Clausura Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

13:00 (GMT+1)

21. Februar 2017

Live Tabelle

Paraguay – Division Profesional:: Clausura

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Guarani2215343219+1348
2Olimpia2214534422+2247
3Libertad2211653322+1139
4Deportivo Capiata2210753325+837
5Cerro Porteno229854530+1535
6Nacional229493334–131
7Sol de America227783234–228
8Luqueno226881931–1226
9General Diaz2257102028–822
10General Caballero2248102334–1120
11Rubio Nu2236131527–1215
12Club River Plate2233162548–2312

Ergebnisse

Paraguay – Division Profesional:: Clausura

Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
B
E
Nacional
2 - 0
Club River Plate
B
E
Guarani
0 - 1
Olimpia
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
B
E
Cerro Porteno
4 - 1
Luqueno
B
E
Sol de America
0 - 3
Deportivo Capiata
Freitag, 16. Dezember 2016
B
E
General Diaz
1 - 1
Rubio Nu
B
E
Libertad
1 - 0
General Caballero
Montag, 12. Dezember 2016
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 2
Cerro Porteno
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
B
E
Club River Plate
2 - 4
Sol de America
B
E
General Caballero
1 - 2
Nacional
B
E
Luqueno
0 - 3
Guarani
B
E
Olimpia
3 - 0
General Diaz
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
B
E
Rubio Nu
0 - 1
Libertad
Dienstag, 6. Dezember 2016
B
E
Cerro Porteno
2 - 2
Sol de America
Montag, 5. Dezember 2016
B
E
General Diaz
1 - 2
Guarani
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
B
E
Nacional
3 - 1
Rubio Nu
B
E
Libertad
2 - 2
Olimpia
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
B
E
Sol de America
1 - 1
General Caballero
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
Luqueno
Freitag, 2. Dezember 2016
B
E
Cerro Porteno
4 - 0
Club River Plate
Montag, 28. November 2016
B
E
General Caballero
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
B
E
Olimpia
2 - 1
Nacional
B
E
Guarani
1 - 3
Libertad
Samstag, 26. November 2016
B
E
Luqueno
1 - 1
General Diaz
B
E
Club River Plate
2 - 4
Deportivo Capiata
Freitag, 25. November 2016
B
E
Rubio Nu
1 - 1
Sol de America
Montag, 21. November 2016
B
E
Nacional
1 - 1
Guarani
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
B
E
Libertad
2 - 1
General Diaz
B
E
Sol de America
2 - 1
Olimpia
Samstag, 19. November 2016
B
E
Club River Plate
0 - 2
Luqueno
B
E
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Rubio Nu
Freitag, 18. November 2016
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
3 - 2
General Caballero
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
B
E
Luqueno
0 - 0
Cerro Porteno
Montag, 7. November 2016
B
E
Luqueno
0 - 2
Libertad
B
E
General Diaz
0 - 2
Nacional
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
B
E
Guarani
4 - 3
Sol de America
B
E
Olimpia
4 - 2
Cerro Porteno
Samstag, 5. November 2016
B
E
General Caballero
1 - 0
Club River Plate
Freitag, 4. November 2016
B
E
Rubio Nu
0 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
Montag, 31. Oktober 2016
B
E
Sol de America
0 - 1
General Diaz
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
B
E
Cerro Porteno
1 - 3
Guarani
B
E
Nacional
1 - 2
Libertad
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
B
E
Club River Plate
0 - 2
Rubio Nu
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 0
Olimpia
Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016
B
E
General Caballero
0 - 1
Luqueno
Montag, 24. Oktober 2016
B
E
Luqueno
2 - 1
Nacional
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
B
E
Guarani
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
B
E
Olimpia
5 - 3
Club River Plate
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
B
E
General Diaz
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
B
E
Libertad
0 - 0
Sol de America
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
B
E
Rubio Nu
0 - 1
General Caballero
Montag, 17. Oktober 2016
B
E
Club River Plate
0 - 2
Guarani
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
B
E
Rubio Nu
0 - 0
Luqueno
B
E
General Caballero
2 - 3
Olimpia
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
B
E
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Libertad
B
E
Sol de America
0 - 1
Nacional
Freitag, 14. Oktober 2016
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
3 - 0
General Diaz
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
Sol de America
Montag, 3. Oktober 2016
B
E
Nacional
1 - 6
Cerro Porteno
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
B
E
Olimpia
3 - 1
Rubio Nu
B
E
Luqueno
0 - 0
Sol de America
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
B
E
Libertad
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
B
E
Guarani
2 - 1
General Caballero
Freitag, 30. September 2016
B
E
General Diaz
2 - 0
Club River Plate
Montag, 26. September 2016
B
E
Rubio Nu
0 - 2
Guarani
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Nacional
B
E
Olimpia
4 - 1
Luqueno
Samstag, 24. September 2016
B
E
Club River Plate
2 - 0
Libertad
B
E
General Caballero
2 - 2
General Diaz
Montag, 19. September 2016
B
E
Olimpia
0 - 1
Guarani
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
B
E
Club River Plate
2 - 3
Nacional
Samstag, 17. September 2016
B
E
Rubio Nu
0 - 2
General Diaz
B
E
General Caballero
1 - 5
Libertad
Montag, 12. September 2016
B
E
Libertad
2 - 1
Rubio Nu
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
B
E
Guarani
2 - 1
Luqueno
B
E
General Diaz
1 - 2
Olimpia
Samstag, 10. September 2016
B
E
Nacional
4 - 1
General Caballero
B
E
Sol de America
2 - 6
Club River Plate
B
E
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
B
E
Sol de America
1 - 0
Rubio Nu
Dienstag, 30. August 2016
B
E
General Caballero
2 - 1
Sol de America
B
E
Luqueno
0 - 4
Deportivo Capiata
Montag, 29. August 2016
B
E
Club River Plate
2 - 3
Cerro Porteno
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
B
E
Guarani
1 - 0
General Diaz
B
E
Olimpia
1 - 1
Libertad
Samstag, 27. August 2016
B
E
Rubio Nu
0 - 0
Nacional
Montag, 22. August 2016
B
E
Libertad
0 - 1
Guarani
Sonntag, 21. August 2016
B
E
General Diaz
1 - 1
Luqueno
B
E
Cerro Porteno
1 - 2
General Caballero
Samstag, 20. August 2016
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 3
Club River Plate
B
E
Nacional
3 - 4
Olimpia
Dienstag, 16. August 2016
B
E
General Diaz
0 - 1
Libertad
Montag, 15. August 2016
B
E
Guarani
1 - 0
Nacional
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
B
E
Olimpia
1 - 0
Sol de America
Samstag, 13. August 2016
B
E
General Caballero
1 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
B
E
Rubio Nu
0 - 4
Cerro Porteno
Freitag, 12. August 2016
B
E
Luqueno
1 - 0
Club River Plate
Sonntag, 7. August 2016
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 0
Rubio Nu
B
E
Nacional
1 - 2
General Diaz
B
E
Club River Plate
1 - 1
General Caballero
Samstag, 6. August 2016
B
E
Libertad
1 - 2
Luqueno
B
E
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Olimpia
Freitag, 5. August 2016
B
E
Sol de America
3 - 0
Guarani
Dienstag, 2. August 2016
B
E
Rubio Nu
5 - 1
Club River Plate
Montag, 1. August 2016
B
E
Guarani
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno
Sonntag, 31. Juli 2016
B
E
Olimpia
4 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
B
E
Libertad
3 - 0
Nacional
Samstag, 30. Juli 2016
B
E
General Diaz
1 - 2
Sol de America
B
E
Luqueno
2 - 2
General Caballero
Dienstag, 26. Juli 2016
B
E
Nacional
1 - 2
Luqueno
Montag, 25. Juli 2016
B
E
Club River Plate
0 - 2
Olimpia
B
E
General Caballero
1 - 1
Rubio Nu
Sonntag, 24. Juli 2016
B
E
Sol de America
4 - 2
Libertad
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
Guarani
Samstag, 23. Juli 2016
B
E
Cerro Porteno
2 - 3
General Diaz
Freitag, 22. Juli 2016
B
E
Luqueno
0 - 2
Rubio Nu
Donnerstag, 21. Juli 2016
B
E
Nacional
2 - 1
Sol de America
B
E
Olimpia
0 - 0
General Caballero
Mittwoch, 20. Juli 2016
B
E
Libertad
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
B
E
Guarani
2 - 0
Club River Plate
Dienstag, 19. Juli 2016
B
E
General Diaz
0 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
Sonntag, 17. Juli 2016
B
E
Club River Plate
0 - 0
General Diaz
B
E
Sol de America
1 - 1
Luqueno
B
E
General Caballero
0 - 1
Guarani
Samstag, 16. Juli 2016
B
E
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Nacional
B
E
Rubio Nu
0 - 0
Olimpia
Freitag, 15. Juli 2016
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Libertad
Sonntag, 10. Juli 2016
B
E
Sol de America
3 - 2
Cerro Porteno
B
E
Luqueno
0 - 1
Olimpia
B
E
General Diaz
0 - 0
General Caballero
Samstag, 9. Juli 2016
B
E
Libertad
1 - 1
Club River Plate
B
E
Nacional
2 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
Freitag, 8. Juli 2016
B
E
Guarani
1 - 0
Rubio Nu