Ergebnisse Fussball : Paraguay

Division Profesional:: Clausura Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

23:00 (GMT+1)

22. November 2017

Live Tabelle

Paraguay – Division Profesional:: Clausura

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Cerro Porteno1912343318+1539
2Guarani1911173222+1034
3Olimpia199643118+1333
4General Diaz198742516+931
5Luqueno197662825+327
6Libertad197482624+225
7Deportivo Capiata196671719–224
8Sol de America196672228–624
9Rubio Nu195591525–1020
10Nacional194871829–1120
11Sportivo Trinidense194691722–518
12Independiente CG1952121533–1817

Spielplan

Paraguay – Division Profesional:: Clausura

Freitag, 24. November 2017
23:10
Libertad
v
Deportivo Capiata
Samstag, 25. November 2017
22:00
Independiente CG
v
Olimpia
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
0:20
Guarani
v
Sol de America
22:00
Cerro Porteno
v
Luqueno
Montag, 27. November 2017
0:10
Sportivo Trinidense
v
Nacional
23:10
General Diaz
v
Rubio Nu

Ergebnisse

Paraguay – Division Profesional:: Clausura

Montag, 20. November 2017
B
E
Luqueno
0 - 2
Guarani
B
E
Nacional
2 - 0
General Diaz
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Independiente CG
B
E
Olimpia
2 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Rubio Nu
0 - 3
Cerro Porteno
Donnerstag, 16. November 2017
B
E
Sol de America
1 - 2
Libertad