Ergebnisse Fussball : Paraguay

Division Profesional:: Apertura Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

14:58 (GMT+2)

22. August 2017

Live Tabelle

Paraguay – Division Profesional:: Apertura

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Libertad2215434014+2649
2Guarani2215344831+1748
3Olimpia229943223+936
4Cerro Porteno2211292626035
5Sol de America2281043117+1434
6Independiente CG227872727029
7General Diaz226792232–1025
8Deportivo Capiata2273122131–1024
9Nacional225892430–623
10Rubio Nu2248102535–1020
11Luqueno2238112133–1217
12Sportivo Trinidense2211292341–1815

Ergebnisse

Paraguay – Division Profesional:: Apertura

Samstag, 24. Juni 2017
B
E
Rubio Nu
1 - 3
Deportivo Capiata
B
E
Libertad
2 - 0
Independiente CG
B
E
Nacional
1 - 2
Guarani
Freitag, 23. Juni 2017
B
E
Cerro Porteno
0 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
B
E
Sol de America
1 - 1
Luqueno
Donnerstag, 22. Juni 2017
B
E
General Diaz
0 - 0
Olimpia
Sonntag, 18. Juni 2017
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 0
Cerro Porteno
B
E
Olimpia
2 - 2
Sol de America
B
E
Guarani
2 - 1
Rubio Nu
B
E
Luqueno
0 - 3
Libertad
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
B
E
Independiente CG
0 - 2
Nacional
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
General Diaz
Montag, 12. Juni 2017
B
E
Sol de America
0 - 0
General Diaz
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017
B
E
Rubio Nu
2 - 2
Independiente CG
B
E
Cerro Porteno
0 - 4
Guarani
Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
B
E
Nacional
0 - 0
Luqueno
B
E
Libertad
3 - 0
Olimpia
Freitag, 9. Juni 2017
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 3
Sportivo Trinidense
Montag, 5. Juni 2017
B
E
Olimpia
0 - 0
Nacional
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017
B
E
Guarani
4 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 2
Sol de America
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
B
E
General Diaz
0 - 2
Libertad
B
E
Independiente CG
1 - 2
Cerro Porteno
Freitag, 2. Juni 2017
B
E
Luqueno
1 - 1
Rubio Nu
Dienstag, 30. Mai 2017
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Independiente CG
B
E
Nacional
2 - 4
General Diaz
Montag, 29. Mai 2017
B
E
Libertad
3 - 0
Sol de America
B
E
Guarani
4 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
B
E
Rubio Nu
0 - 1
Olimpia
B
E
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Luqueno
Donnerstag, 25. Mai 2017
B
E
Libertad
0 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
Montag, 22. Mai 2017
B
E
Independiente CG
4 - 2
Guarani
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
Sol de America
0 - 0
Nacional
B
E
Olimpia
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
Luqueno
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 2
Libertad
Freitag, 19. Mai 2017
B
E
General Diaz
0 - 3
Rubio Nu
Donnerstag, 18. Mai 2017
B
E
Guarani
2 - 1
Cerro Porteno
Montag, 15. Mai 2017
B
E
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
General Diaz
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
Guarani
4 - 2
Luqueno
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 5
Olimpia
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
B
E
Rubio Nu
0 - 1
Sol de America
B
E
Nacional
0 - 1
Libertad
Freitag, 12. Mai 2017
B
E
Independiente CG
2 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
Mittwoch, 10. Mai 2017
B
E
Olimpia
0 - 2
Guarani
Montag, 8. Mai 2017
B
E
Libertad
1 - 1
Rubio Nu
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2017
B
E
General Diaz
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
Nacional
B
E
Sol de America
1 - 0
Cerro Porteno
Freitag, 5. Mai 2017
B
E
Luqueno
1 - 2
Independiente CG
Montag, 1. Mai 2017
B
E
Guarani
0 - 0
General Diaz
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
B
E
Independiente CG
1 - 1
Olimpia
B
E
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Libertad
Samstag, 29. April 2017
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Sol de America
B
E
Luqueno
0 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
Freitag, 28. April 2017
B
E
Rubio Nu
1 - 2
Nacional
Dienstag, 25. April 2017
B
E
General Diaz
2 - 1
Independiente CG
Montag, 24. April 2017
B
E
Sol de America
2 - 2
Guarani
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
Olimpia
2 - 1
Luqueno
B
E
Nacional
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
Samstag, 22. April 2017
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
3 - 3
Rubio Nu
Donnerstag, 20. April 2017
B
E
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Independiente CG
Dienstag, 18. April 2017
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 0
Nacional
Montag, 17. April 2017
B
E
Olimpia
1 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
Sonntag, 16. April 2017
B
E
Cerro Porteno
4 - 0
Rubio Nu
B
E
Guarani
2 - 1
Libertad
Samstag, 15. April 2017
B
E
Independiente CG
0 - 0
Sol de America
B
E
Luqueno
2 - 1
General Diaz
Montag, 10. April 2017
B
E
Luqueno
0 - 3
Sol de America
Sonntag, 9. April 2017
B
E
Guarani
1 - 3
Nacional
B
E
Olimpia
2 - 0
General Diaz
Samstag, 8. April 2017
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 2
Rubio Nu
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno
Freitag, 7. April 2017
B
E
Independiente CG
0 - 2
Libertad
Dienstag, 4. April 2017
B
E
Libertad
3 - 2
Luqueno
Montag, 3. April 2017
B
E
Sol de America
0 - 1
Olimpia
B
E
General Diaz
3 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
Sonntag, 2. April 2017
B
E
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
B
E
Rubio Nu
1 - 2
Guarani
Samstag, 1. April 2017
B
E
Nacional
1 - 2
Independiente CG
Freitag, 31. März 2017
B
E
General Diaz
0 - 5
Sol de America
Donnerstag, 30. März 2017
B
E
Independiente CG
0 - 1
Rubio Nu
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
B
E
Olimpia
0 - 3
Libertad
Mittwoch, 29. März 2017
B
E
Luqueno
1 - 2
Nacional
Montag, 27. März 2017
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 0
Guarani
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
B
E
Libertad
3 - 0
General Diaz
Samstag, 25. März 2017
B
E
Rubio Nu
1 - 1
Luqueno
B
E
Nacional
2 - 4
Olimpia
Freitag, 24. März 2017
B
E
Sol de America
3 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
Montag, 20. März 2017
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 2
Guarani
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
B
E
Sol de America
0 - 1
Libertad
B
E
Luqueno
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
Samstag, 18. März 2017
B
E
General Diaz
1 - 1
Nacional
B
E
Olimpia
1 - 1
Rubio Nu
Freitag, 17. März 2017
B
E
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
Donnerstag, 16. März 2017
B
E
Luqueno
0 - 1
Guarani
Montag, 13. März 2017
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Luqueno
B
E
Libertad
2 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
B
E
Nacional
1 - 1
Sol de America
B
E
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Olimpia
Samstag, 11. März 2017
B
E
Guarani
3 - 2
Independiente CG
Freitag, 10. März 2017
B
E
Rubio Nu
2 - 3
General Diaz
Mittwoch, 8. März 2017
B
E
Luqueno
0 - 0
Olimpia
Montag, 6. März 2017
B
E
General Diaz
1 - 2
Cerro Porteno
Sonntag, 5. März 2017
B
E
Olimpia
2 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
B
E
Sol de America
3 - 0
Rubio Nu
Samstag, 4. März 2017
B
E
Libertad
1 - 1
Nacional
Freitag, 3. März 2017
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 4
Independiente CG
Montag, 27. Februar 2017
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 2
General Diaz
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
B
E
Nacional
1 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
B
E
Guarani
3 - 3
Olimpia
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
B
E
Rubio Nu
0 - 0
Libertad
B
E
Cerro Porteno
0 - 3
Sol de America
Freitag, 24. Februar 2017
B
E
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Luqueno
Montag, 20. Februar 2017
B
E
Nacional
0 - 3
Rubio Nu
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
B
E
Libertad
2 - 1
Cerro Porteno
B
E
Olimpia
1 - 1
Independiente CG
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
B
E
General Diaz
1 - 2
Guarani
B
E
Sol de America
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
Freitag, 17. Februar 2017
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
3 - 3
Luqueno
Montag, 13. Februar 2017
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 2
Libertad
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
B
E
Guarani
2 - 1
Sol de America
B
E
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Nacional
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
B
E
Rubio Nu
1 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
Freitag, 10. Februar 2017
B
E
Independiente CG
0 - 0
General Diaz
Montag, 6. Februar 2017
B
E
Nacional
1 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 3
Olimpia
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2017
B
E
Sol de America
1 - 1
Independiente CG
B
E
Rubio Nu
0 - 3
Cerro Porteno
Samstag, 4. Februar 2017
B
E
General Diaz
2 - 1
Luqueno
Freitag, 3. Februar 2017
B
E
Libertad
3 - 2
Guarani