Ergebnisse Fussball : Österreich

ÖFB Pokal Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

07:56 (GMT+1)

27. Februar 2017

Spielplan

Österreich – ÖFB Pokal

Dienstag, 4. April 2017
19:00
Salzburg
v
Kapfenberger SV
20:30
SV Groedig
v
LASK Linz
Mittwoch, 5. April 2017
18:00
Austria Wien
v
Admira Moedling
20:30
SKN St. Poelten
v
Rapid Wien

Ergebnisse

Österreich – ÖFB Pokal

Mittwoch, 26. Oktober 2016
B
n
ASK Ebreichsdorf
4 - 5
Austria Wien
B
E
Salzburg
2 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
B
n
SKN St. Poelten
431 - 1
Sturm Graz
B
E
BW Linz
0 - 4
Rapid Wien
Dienstag, 25. Oktober 2016
B
E
SV Groedig
1 - 0
Wattens
B
E
SV Lafnitz
1 - 5
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 3
Admira Moedling
B
n
Amstetten
3 - 4
LASK Linz
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
B
E
SV Leobendorf
0 - 1
Rapid Wien
B
E
Bad Wimsbach
0 - 5
Sturm Graz
B
E
ASK Ebreichsdorf
3 - 0
Altach
B
E
SC Mannsdorf
1 - 7
Salzburg
B
n
SV Lafnitz
430 - 0
Mattersburg
B
E
Ritzing
1 - 3
Admira Moedling
B
n
First Vienna FC
1 - 3
Austria Wien
Dienstag, 20. September 2016
B
E
Schwaz
0 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
FC Kitzbuehel
1 - 2
BW Linz
B
n
Hartberg
451 - 1
Wattens
B
E
Kalsdorf
1 - 2
LASK Linz
B
E
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 1
Ried
B
n
SV Groedig
422 - 2
SV Horn
B
E
Union Gurten
2 - 4
Kapfenberger SV
B
n
Amstetten
322 - 2
Austria Lustenau
B
n
St.Florian
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
Sonntag, 17. Juli 2016
B
E
Dornbirner SV
1 - 4
Admira Moedling
B
E
Dornbirn
0 - 6
Austria Wien
B
E
Rudersdorf
0 - 7
Mattersburg
B
n
Woergl
2 - 4
FC Kitzbuehel
B
n
SC Mannsdorf
433 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Samstag, 16. Juli 2016
B
n
SV Leobendorf
310 - 0
Allerheiligen
B
E
ATUS Ferlach
1 - 6
Austria Lustenau
B
E
Hohenems
0 - 4
SV Groedig
B
E
USK Anif
0 - 1
Altach
B
E
Hard
0 - 1
St.Florian
B
E
ATSV Stadl Paura
0 - 1
BW Linz
B
E
Schwaz
4 - 3
FC Bergheim
B
E
St. Johann
0 - 3
Union Gurten
B
E
Kufstein
1 - 4
Ried
B
E
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1 - 3
SV Horn
Freitag, 15. Juli 2016
B
E
FC Stadlau
0 - 2
Sturm Graz
B
E
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
B
E
ATSV Wolfsberg
0 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
Bad Wimsbach
3 - 1
SV Austria Salzburg
B
E
First Vienna FC
6 - 0
Treibach
B
E
Grieskirchen
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
B
n
Parndorf
2 - 3
LASK Linz
B
n
SC Gleisdorf
352 - 2
Hartberg
B
E
Deutschlandsberger SC
1 - 3
SV Lafnitz
B
E
Kalsdorf
4 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
B
n
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
3 - 5
Wattens
B
n
Amstetten
3 - 0
Wienerberg
B
E
Purgstall
0 - 6
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
Wiener SK
0 - 3
Ritzing
B
E
Kremser SC
0 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
B
E
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 3
Salzburg
Freitag, 8. Juli 2016
B
E
Karabakh Wien
1 - 3
Rapid Wien