Ergebnisse Fussball : Österreich

ÖFB Pokal Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

00:56 (GMT+1)

19. Februar 2018

Spielplan

Österreich – ÖFB Pokal

Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
19:30
Mattersburg
v
Hartberg
Mittwoch, 28. Februar 2018
18:00
Sturm Graz
v
SV Wimpassing
19:30
Salzburg
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
20:30
Rapid Wien
v
Ried

Ergebnisse

Österreich – ÖFB Pokal

Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017
B
E
Sturm Graz
4 - 1
Altach
B
E
SV Wimpassing
1 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
B
E
Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 3
Salzburg
B
E
SK Austria Klagenfurt
4 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
B
E
Austria Wien
1 - 2
Rapid Wien
Dienstag, 24. Oktober 2017
B
E
ASKOe Oedt
0 - 3
Mattersburg
B
E
St.Florian
0 - 4
Hartberg
B
E
Ried
4 - 1
LASK
Dienstag, 26. September 2017
B
E
Parndorf
1 - 2
Mattersburg
B
E
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
Bad Gleichenberg
3 - 1
Admira Moedling
Donnerstag, 21. September 2017
B
n
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1 - 3
Salzburg
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
USK Anif
1 - 2
Sturm Graz
B
E
Voecklamarkt
0 - 3
Austria Wien
B
n
Union Gurten
3 - 4
Altach
B
E
ASK Elektra
0 - 4
Rapid Wien
Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
ASKOe Oedt
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
B
E
SC Gleisdorf
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
B
E
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0 - 1
Ried
B
n
SV Groedig
354 - 4
LASK
B
E
St.Florian
1 - 0
SC Weiz
B
E
Amstetten
0 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
B
n
SV Horn
343 - 3
Hartberg
Montag, 18. September 2017
B
n
SV Wimpassing
323 - 3
BW Linz
Dienstag, 18. Juli 2017
B
E
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
Sonntag, 16. Juli 2017
B
E
FC Schwarzach 1955
0 - 3
St.Florian
B
E
Dornbirn
1 - 5
Altach
B
E
Hard
0 - 3
Sturm Graz
B
E
ASK Elektra
2 - 1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
B
E
Karabakh Wien
1 - 5
BW Linz
B
E
Schwaz
0 - 2
Rapid Wien
B
E
SAK Klagenfurt
0 - 5
Hartberg
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
B
E
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 7
Salzburg
B
E
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 1
LASK
B
E
Lendorf
1 - 3
Admira Moedling
B
E
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 6
Mattersburg
B
E
SV Stripfing
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
B
E
Wiener SK
0 - 4
Ried
B
E
ATUS Ferlach
1 - 3
SC Gleisdorf
B
E
FC Stadlau
1 - 2
SV Wimpassing
B
E
USK Anif
5 - 1
Kufstein
B
E
Hohenems
3 - 4
Union Gurten
B
E
SC Mannsdorf
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
B
E
Bad Gleichenberg
5 - 1
Wattens
Freitag, 14. Juli 2017
B
n
ASK Ebreichsdorf
340 - 0
Austria Wien
B
E
ASKOe Oedt
3 - 1
ATSV Stadl Paura
B
E
Kalsdorf
0 - 2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
B
n
Parndorf
2 - 1
First Vienna FC
B
E
SC Weiz
2 - 1
SV Lafnitz
B
E
St. Johann
0 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
B
n
Seekirchen
1 - 2
SV Groedig
B
n
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck
B
E
Voecklamarkt
7 - 0
Woergl
B
E
Amstetten
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
B
E
Bad Sauerbrunn
0 - 4
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
B
E
SV Horn
3 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC