Ergebnisse Fussball : Österreich

Erste Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

18:25 (GMT+1)

17. November 2017

Live Tabelle

Österreich – Erste Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Ried1710344022+1833
2Wiener Neustadt1710342516+933
3Hartberg179442818+1031
4FC Liefering179353225+730
5FC Wacker Innsbruck178542516+929
6Austria Lustenau176382828021
7Kapfenberger SV176382124–321
8Wattens1742112028–814
9BW Linz172781628–1213
10Floridsdorfer AC1733111646–3012

Spielplan

Österreich – Erste Liga

Freitag, 17. November 2017
18:30
BW Linz
v
Wattens
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Hartberg
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Ried
v
Kapfenberger SV
20:30
FC Liefering
v
Wiener Neustadt

Ergebnisse

Österreich – Erste Liga

Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Austria Lustenau
2 - 4
FC Liefering
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 0
BW Linz
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 2
Hartberg
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
B
E
Wattens
1 - 2
Ried
Dienstag, 31. Oktober 2017
B
E
BW Linz
1 - 2
Austria Lustenau
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
4 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
Ried
2 - 3
Hartberg
B
E
Wattens
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
B
E
FC Liefering
1 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Austria Lustenau
2 - 0
Wattens
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 2
FC Liefering
B
E
Hartberg
2 - 0
BW Linz
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
4 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
Ried