Ergebnisse Fussball : Österreich

Erste Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

19:30 (GMT+1)

21. Januar 2018

Live Tabelle

Österreich – Erste Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Ried2011544424+2038
2Wiener Neustadt2011543321+1238
3FC Wacker Innsbruck2010643118+1336
4FC Liefering2010553927+1235
5Hartberg2010553321+1235
6Austria Lustenau206592930–123
7Kapfenberger SV2064102232–1022
8Wattens2053122534–918
9Floridsdorfer AC2053122051–3118
10BW Linz2027112038–1813

Spielplan

Österreich – Erste Liga

Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
BW Linz
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Hartberg
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Ried
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Wattens
v
Kapfenberger SV
Freitag, 2. März 2018
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Ried
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Wattens
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
BW Linz
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Hartberg
Freitag, 9. März 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
BW Linz
v
Ried
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
Hartberg
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Wattens
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Freitag, 16. März 2018
18:30
BW Linz
v
Hartberg
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
Ried
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Wattens
v
Austria Lustenau
Freitag, 30. März 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
BW Linz
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Hartberg
v
Ried
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Wattens
Montag, 2. April 2018
18:30
BW Linz
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
Hartberg
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Ried
v
Wattens
Freitag, 6. April 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Hartberg
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Ried
18:30
Wattens
v
BW Linz
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
FC Liefering
Freitag, 13. April 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
BW Linz
18:30
Hartberg
v
Wattens
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Ried
Freitag, 20. April 2018
18:30
BW Linz
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Hartberg
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Ried
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Wattens
v
FC Liefering
Montag, 23. April 2018
18:30
FC Liefering
v
BW Linz
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Hartberg
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Ried
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Wattens
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Austria Lustenau
Freitag, 27. April 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
BW Linz
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Hartberg
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
Ried
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Wattens
v
Floridsdorfer AC
Freitag, 4. Mai 2018
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Hartberg
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Wattens
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Ried
v
BW Linz
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Floridsdorfer AC
Freitag, 11. Mai 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Wattens
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Ried
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Hartberg
v
BW Linz
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Kapfenberger SV
Freitag, 18. Mai 2018
18:30
BW Linz
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
FC Liefering
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Ried
v
Hartberg
18:30
Wattens
v
Wiener Neustadt
Montag, 21. Mai 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
BW Linz
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Hartberg
18:30
Wattens
v
Ried
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Freitag, 25. Mai 2018
18:30
BW Linz
v
Wattens
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Hartberg
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Ried
v
Kapfenberger SV

Ergebnisse

Österreich – Erste Liga

Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017
B
E
FC Liefering
2 - 2
Wattens
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
Hartberg
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
6 - 3
BW Linz
B
E
Austria Lustenau
0 - 0
Ried
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 1
Austria Lustenau
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 5
FC Liefering
B
E
Ried
2 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
B
E
Wattens
1 - 4
Hartberg
B
E
BW Linz
1 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
BW Linz
0 - 2
Wattens
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
Hartberg
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
B
E
Ried
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
FC Liefering
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Austria Lustenau
2 - 4
FC Liefering
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 0
BW Linz
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 2
Hartberg
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
B
E
Wattens
1 - 2
Ried
Dienstag, 31. Oktober 2017
B
E
BW Linz
1 - 2
Austria Lustenau
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
4 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
Ried
2 - 3
Hartberg
B
E
Wattens
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
B
E
FC Liefering
1 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Austria Lustenau
2 - 0
Wattens
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 2
FC Liefering
B
E
Hartberg
2 - 0
BW Linz
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
4 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
Ried
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
FC Liefering
3 - 1
Hartberg
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
B
E
Ried
2 - 1
BW Linz
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
Wattens
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
BW Linz
0 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
Hartberg
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
B
E
Ried
6 - 1
FC Liefering
B
E
Wattens
5 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
Austria Lustenau
0 - 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Freitag, 22. September 2017
B
E
FC Liefering
3 - 0
BW Linz
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 0
Hartberg
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 1
Wattens
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 4
Ried
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 0
Hartberg
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
B
E
Ried
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau
B
E
Wattens
3 - 2
FC Liefering
B
E
BW Linz
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
Dienstag, 12. September 2017
B
E
Austria Lustenau
5 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
FC Liefering
2 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
BW Linz
B
E
Hartberg
2 - 1
Wattens
Montag, 11. September 2017
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 3
Ried
Freitag, 8. September 2017
B
E
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
Hartberg
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
B
E
Wattens
2 - 2
BW Linz
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 0
FC Liefering
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 1
Ried
Freitag, 25. August 2017
B
E
BW Linz
4 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
FC Liefering
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
B
E
Ried
4 - 0
Wattens
B
E
Hartberg
4 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
Montag, 21. August 2017
B
E
Hartberg
3 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
BW Linz
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
Hartberg
2 - 2
Ried
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 1
Wattens
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
FC Liefering
Dienstag, 15. August 2017
B
E
BW Linz
1 - 1
Hartberg
B
E
FC Liefering
3 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
B
E
Wattens
1 - 2
Austria Lustenau
Montag, 14. August 2017
B
E
Ried
4 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Freitag, 11. August 2017
B
E
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
BW Linz
1 - 1
Ried
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
B
E
Hartberg
2 - 2
FC Liefering
B
E
Wattens
1 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Dienstag, 8. August 2017
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 2
Austria Lustenau
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 0
Wattens
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 1
BW Linz
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 0
Hartberg
Montag, 7. August 2017
B
E
FC Liefering
4 - 0
Ried
Freitag, 4. August 2017
B
E
Austria Lustenau
2 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
B
E
BW Linz
2 - 3
FC Liefering
B
E
Ried
3 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
Wattens
3 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
A
b
Hartberg
2 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Freitag, 28. Juli 2017
B
E
FC Liefering
0 - 1
Wattens
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
Hartberg
3 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
4 - 0
BW Linz
B
E
Austria Lustenau
0 - 2
Ried
Freitag, 21. Juli 2017
B
E
BW Linz
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 5
Austria Lustenau
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 2
FC Liefering
B
E
Wattens
0 - 1
Hartberg
B
E
Ried
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt