Ergebnisse Fussball : Österreich

Erste Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

08:17 (GMT+2)

18. August 2018

Live Tabelle

Österreich – Erste Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Ried431083+510
2BW Linz430194+59
2FC Liefering430194+59
4Wattens4211104+67
5FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)421153+27
6Kapfenberger SV320162+46
7Austria Lustenau312052+35
8Amstetten41216605
9Wiener Neustadt41213305
10FC Juniors OOe311146–24
11Floridsdorfer AC411269–34
12Austria Wien (A)411249–54
13SK Austria Klagenfurt402236–32
14SV Lafnitz301239–61
15Vorwaerts Steyr301217–61
16SV Horn300349–50

Spielplan

Österreich – Erste Liga

Samstag, 18. August 2018
16:30
Austria Lustenau
v
FC Juniors OOe

Ergebnisse

Österreich – Erste Liga

Freitag, 17. August 2018
B
E
BW Linz
1 - 2
Amstetten
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 2
Wattens
B
E
Ried
3 - 0
FC Liefering
B
E
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
Austria Wien (A)