Ergebnisse Fussball : Österreich

Erste Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

20:18 (GMT+2)

18. Oktober 2018

Live Tabelle

Österreich – Erste Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Wattens10631208+1221
2BW Linz107032110+1121
3Ried10622177+1020
4Kapfenberger SV105231815+317
5FC Liefering10514159+616
6Austria Lustenau104331711+615
7SV Lafnitz104331615+115
8Wiener Neustadt104331112–115
9Floridsdorfer AC104241418–414
10Austria Wien (A)104151219–713
11Amstetten103341614+212
12FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)1033489–112
13FC Juniors OOe103251219–711
14SK Austria Klagenfurt102351015–59
15SV Horn102171221–97
16Vorwaerts Steyr10127623–175

Spielplan

Österreich – Erste Liga

Freitag, 19. Oktober 2018
19:10
Austria Lustenau
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:10
BW Linz
v
SV Horn
19:10
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Amstetten
19:10
SV Lafnitz
v
Ried
19:10
Wattens
v
FC Juniors OOe
19:10
Wiener Neustadt
v
FC Liefering
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
14:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
Kapfenberger SV
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
10:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Vorwaerts Steyr

Ergebnisse

Österreich – Erste Liga

Sonntag, 7. Oktober 2018
B
E
FC Juniors OOe
3 - 2
BW Linz
Freitag, 5. Oktober 2018
B
E
Amstetten
2 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
B
E
Austria Wien (A)
1 - 2
Wattens
B
E
FC Liefering
1 - 2
SV Lafnitz
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
B
E
Ried
1 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
B
E
SV Horn
1 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 5
Austria Lustenau
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 3
Ried
Samstag, 29. September 2018
B
E
Austria Lustenau
2 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
Freitag, 28. September 2018
B
E
BW Linz
2 - 1
FC Liefering
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
B
E
SV Lafnitz
0 - 0
Vorwaerts Steyr
B
E
Wattens
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
B
E
Austria Wien (A)
0 - 2
Amstetten
B
E
SV Horn
2 - 2
FC Juniors OOe
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
FC Juniors OOe
0 - 3
FC Liefering
Samstag, 22. September 2018
B
E
Austria Lustenau
1 - 3
SV Lafnitz
Freitag, 21. September 2018
B
E
Amstetten
1 - 2
SV Horn
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
0 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 2
BW Linz
B
E
Ried
1 - 2
Austria Wien (A)
B
E
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
B
E
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 2
Wattens