Ergebnisse Fussball : Österreich

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

22:36 (GMT+2)

22. August 2017

Österreich – Bundesliga

Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Rapid Wien
1 - 2
Sturm Graz
B
E
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 0
Admira Moedling
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
LASK Linz
0 - 0
Altach
B
E
Salzburg
5 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
B
E
Mattersburg
1 - 3
Austria Wien

Österreich – Erste Liga

Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
BW Linz
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
Hartberg
2 - 2
Ried
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 1
Wattens
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
FC Liefering
Montag, 21. August 2017
B
E
Hartberg
3 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck

Österreich – Regionalliga Osten

Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
Parndorf
0 - 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
B
E
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
B
E
SV Horn
3 - 1
SKN St. Poelten (A)
B
E
Schwechat
0 - 1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
B
E
Wiener SK
1 - 3
FC Stadlau
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Karabakh Wien
1 - 1
SC Mannsdorf
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Rapid Wien (A)
2 - 0
First Vienna FC
B
E
Admira Moedling (A)
1 - 3
Amstetten

Österreich – Regionalliga Mitte

Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
Vorwaerts Steyr
2 - 1
SC Weiz
B
E
Deutschlandsberger SC
4 - 1
St.Florian
B
E
Kalsdorf
0 - 1
Bad Gleichenberg
B
E
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
0 - 3
SK Austria Klagenfurt
B
E
Sturm Graz (A)
5 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
ATSV Stadl Paura
0 - 0
SC Gleisdorf
B
E
Union Gurten
1 - 1
Voecklamarkt
B
E
SV Lafnitz
3 - 3
Allerheiligen

Österreich – Regionalliga Westen

Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Seekirchen
5 - 0
Woergl
B
E
Altach (A)
1 - 7
USK Anif
B
E
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 0
Schwaz
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 1
FC Alberschwende
B
E
Hohenems
2 - 0
Dornbirn
B
E
St. Johann
0 - 3
SV Groedig
B
E
Kufstein
7 - 1
Hard
B
E
SV Wals Grunau
4 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden

Österreich – ÖFB Pokal

Freitag, 14. Juli 2017
B
n
ASK Ebreichsdorf
340 - 0
Austria Wien
B
E
ASKOe Oedt
3 - 1
ATSV Stadl Paura
B
E
Kalsdorf
0 - 2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
B
n
Parndorf
2 - 1
First Vienna FC
B
E
SC Weiz
2 - 1
SV Lafnitz
B
E
St. Johann
0 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
B
n
Seekirchen
1 - 2
SV Groedig
B
n
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck
B
E
Voecklamarkt
7 - 0
Woergl
B
E
Amstetten
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
B
E
Bad Sauerbrunn
0 - 4
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
B
E
SV Horn
3 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
B
E
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 7
Salzburg
B
E
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 1
LASK Linz
B
E
Lendorf
1 - 3
Admira Moedling
B
E
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 6
Mattersburg
B
E
SV Stripfing
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
B
E
Wiener SK
0 - 4
Ried
B
E
ATUS Ferlach
1 - 3
SC Gleisdorf
B
E
FC Stadlau
1 - 2
SV Wimpassing
B
E
USK Anif
5 - 1
Kufstein
B
E
Hohenems
3 - 4
Union Gurten
B
E
SC Mannsdorf
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
B
E
Bad Gleichenberg
5 - 1
Wattens
Sonntag, 16. Juli 2017
B
E
FC Schwarzach 1955
0 - 3
St.Florian
B
E
Dornbirn
1 - 5
Altach
B
E
Hard
0 - 3
Sturm Graz
B
E
ASK Elektra
2 - 1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
B
E
Karabakh Wien
1 - 5
BW Linz
B
E
Schwaz
0 - 2
Rapid Wien
B
E
SAK Klagenfurt
0 - 5
Hartberg
Dienstag, 18. Juli 2017
B
E
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 1
SKN St. Poelten