Ergebnisse Fussball : Norwegen

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

11:28 (GMT+2)

29. April 2017

Norwegen – Eliteserien

Samstag, 29. April 2017
18:00
Brann
v
Viking
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
18:00
Aalesund
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Kristiansund BK
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Sandefjord
v
Molde
18:00
Sogndal
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Stabaek
v
FK Haugesund
20:00
Odds Ballklubb
v
Vaalerenga
Montag, 1. Mai 2017
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Rosenborg

Norwegen – OBOS-ligaen

Sonntag, 30. April 2017
15:00
Mjoendalen
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Floroe
v
Elverum
18:00
Jerv
v
Levanger
18:00
Ranheim
v
Aasane
18:00
Sandnes
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Arendal Fotball
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Fredrikstad

Norwegen – 2 Division Avd.1

Samstag, 29. April 2017
15:00
Finnsnes
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Raufoss
16:00
Grorud
v
Kjelsaas
16:00
KFUM
v
Alta
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
15:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Baerum
16:00
Asker
v
Skeid
Montag, 1. Mai 2017
16:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Follo

Norwegen – 2 Division Avd.2

Samstag, 29. April 2017
15:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Notodden
16:00
Hoenefoss
v
Vindbjart
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
15:00
Egersund
v
Vidar
15:00
Fram Larvik
v
Nest Sotra
16:00
Nardo
v
Byaasen
18:00
Bryne
v
Hoedd

Norwegen – Pokal

Dienstag, 25. April 2017
B
E
Loeten
0 - 4
Kongsvinger
B
E
Tynset
3 - 1
Orkla
Mittwoch, 26. April 2017
B
E
Aassiden
1 - 3
Stroemsgodset
B
E
Alta
5 - 1
Senja
B
E
Austevoll
0 - 7
Brann
B
E
Bjarg
0 - 1
Fana
B
E
Bjoernevatn
0 - 5
Tromsoe
B
E
Brattvaag
0 - 3
Kristiansund BK
B
E
Bryne
4 - 0
Brodd
B
E
Donn
0 - 2
Jerv
B
E
Droebak/Frogn
1 - 10
Sarpsborg 08
B
E
FK Fyllingsdalen
2 - 1
Sotra Sportsklubb
B
n
FK Toensberg
3 - 5
Arendal Fotball
B
E
Fauske/Sprint
0 - 7
Bodoe/Glimt
B
E
Fjoera
1 - 6
Sogndal
B
E
Flekkeroey
2 - 0
Vindbjart
B
E
Flint
1 - 2
Sandefjord
B
E
Flisa
0 - 6
Elverum
B
E
Gjoevik-Lyn
0 - 4
Brumunddal
B
E
Grorud
4 - 1
Follo
B
n
Halsen
1 - 2
Notodden
B
n
Hamarkameratene
452 - 2
NIL-Trysil
B
E
Hei
0 - 10
Odds Ballklubb
B
n
Holmen
2 - 3
Asker
B
E
Holmlia
0 - 9
Stabaek
B
E
Kjelsaas
4 - 0
Frigg
B
E
Kraakeroey
1 - 0
Fredrikstad
B
E
Kvik Halden
4 - 1
Oestsiden
B
E
Loerenskog
1 - 5
Stroemmen
B
n
Lura
1 - 4
Sandnes
B
E
Lyngen/Karnes
0 - 2
Tromsdalen
B
n
Mo
2 - 3
Mosjoeen
B
n
Moss
3 - 2
Sprint Jeloey
B
E
Oern-Horten
2 - 0
Hoenefoss
B
E
Os
1 - 4
Nest Sotra
B
E
Randesund
1 - 5
Start
B
E
Redalen
1 - 5
Raufoss
B
E
Riska
1 - 4
Viking
B
E
Skedsmo
1 - 4
Ull/Kisa
B
E
Skjetten
0 - 2
Lillestroem
B
E
Sola
1 - 4
Vard Haugesund
B
E
Staal Joerpeland
0 - 2
Egersund
B
E
Steinkjer
1 - 3
Levanger
B
E
Stord
0 - 1
Lysekloster
B
E
Strindheim
0 - 2
Rosenborg
B
E
Tillerbyen
1 - 2
Byaasen
B
n
Traeff
1 - 2
Ranheim
B
E
Trott
0 - 4
Aasane
B
E
Ullern
1 - 3
KFUM
B
n
Vestfossen
2 - 3
Mjoendalen
B
E
Volda
2 - 3
Molde
B
n
Herd
3 - 5
Aalesund
B
n
Mjoelner
2 - 3
Finnsnes
B
n
Harstad
0 - 1
Sortland IL
B
E
Hoedd
4 - 1
Spjelkavik
B
E
Kolstad
3 - 4
Verdal
B
E
Gran IL
0 - 8
Vaalerenga
B
E
Floeya
4 - 3
Salangen
Donnerstag, 27. April 2017
B
E
Baerum
1 - 0
Oppsal
B
E
Foerde
0 - 2
Floroe
B
E
Pors Grenland
2 - 0
Fram Larvik
B
E
Skeid
2 - 1
Lyn
B
E
Stjoerdals Blink
2 - 0
Nardo
B
E
Vidar
0 - 3
FK Haugesund

Norwegen – Pokal:: Qualifikation

Dienstag, 4. April 2017
B
E
Sotra Sportsklubb
3 - 2
Vestsiden-Askoey
B
E
Austevoll
4 - 3
Varegg
B
E
Fjoera
3 - 1
Aardal
B
E
Halsen
4 - 1
Eik-Toensberg
B
E
Herd
9 - 2
Eide/Omegn
B
E
Kongsberg
1 - 2
Aassiden
B
E
Oestsiden
3 - 1
Rilindja
B
E
Orkla
6 - 0
Heimdal
B
E
Skjetten
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
B
E
Staal Joerpeland
3 - 0
Varhaug
B
E
Modum FK
0 - 1
Redalen
B
E
Traeff
7 - 2
Averoeykameratene
B
E
Heming
1 - 3
Kraakeroey
Mittwoch, 5. April 2017
B
n
Bjoernevatn
431 - 1
Kirkenes
B
E
Holmlia
2 - 0
Ready
B
E
Kolstad
8 - 1
Kattem
B
E
Korsvoll
1 - 3
Droebak/Frogn
B
E
Flint
3 - 0
Uraedd FK
B
n
Volda
5 - 4
Bergsoey
B
E
Lyn
1 - 0
Gjelleraasen
B
E
Arna-Bjoernar
1 - 2
Os
B
n
Bjarg
434 - 4
Voss
B
E
Express
1 - 2
Hei
B
E
Meldal Fotb.
0 - 3
Tillerbyen
B
n
Mosjoeen
2 - 1
IL Staalkameratene
B
E
Skedsmo
4 - 2
Funnefoss/Vormsund
B
E
Sprint Jeloey
5 - 0
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
B
E
Aakra
0 - 1
Riska
B
E
Donn
2 - 1
Vigoer
B
n
Flisa
6 - 3
Faaberg
B
n
Gran IL
763 - 3
Follebu
B
E
Hammerfest
2 - 6
Lyngen/Karnes
B
E
Kvik
1 - 3
Steinkjer
B
E
Toten
3 - 6
Loeten
B
E
Verdal
2 - 0
Vuku
B
E
Vestfossen
2 - 1
Hallingdal FK
B
E
Salangen
2 - 1
Skjervoey
B
E
Holmen
4 - 1
Oslojuvelene

Norwegen – Super Pokal

Mittwoch, 29. März 2017
B
E
Brann
0 - 2
Rosenborg