Ergebnisse Fussball : Niederlande

Jupiler Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

19:39 (GMT+1)

21. Januar 2018

Live Tabelle

Niederlande – Jupiler Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Fortuna Sittard2114255326+2744
2NEC Nijmegen2113445429+2543
3Jong Ajax2012354828+2039
4Telstar2110744038+237
5Jong PSV2110473935+434
6Almere City FC219664239+333
7FC Oss219663233–133
8FC Emmen2171133226+632
9De Graafschap217863725+1229
10FC Den Bosch207763528+728
11FC Eindhoven218493141–1028
12Cambuur207582529–426
13MVV Maastricht217593133–226
14FC Dordrecht2174103147–1625
15Go Ahead Eagles215883136–523
16FC Volendam2165102835–723
17RKC Waalwijk215792131–1022
18Helmond Sport2147102535–1019
19Jong AZ Alkmaar2051142644–1816
20Jong FC Utrecht2124151740–2310

Spielplan

Niederlande – Jupiler Liga

Montag, 22. Januar 2018
20:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Den Bosch
20:00
Jong Ajax
v
Cambuur
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
20:00
FC Dordrecht
v
FC Oss
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
v
FC Emmen
20:00
Helmond Sport
v
Almere City FC
20:00
Jong FC Utrecht
v
Cambuur
20:00
MVV Maastricht
v
De Graafschap
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
FC Den Bosch
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
v
Jong Ajax
20:00
Telstar
v
Jong AZ Alkmaar

Ergebnisse

Niederlande – Jupiler Liga

Freitag, 19. Januar 2018
B
E
Almere City FC
3 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
De Graafschap
2 - 3
Jong PSV
B
E
FC Dordrecht
3 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
FC Emmen
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
FC Oss
2 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
B
E
Helmond Sport
1 - 4
FC Volendam
B
E
Telstar
4 - 1
FC Eindhoven
Montag, 15. Januar 2018
B
E
FC Oss
3 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
Cambuur