Ergebnisse Fussball : Niederlande

Jupiler Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

16:11 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

Niederlande – Jupiler Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Jong Ajax3825498954+3579
2Fortuna Sittard3824688141+4078
3NEC Nijmegen3822888246+3674
4De Graafschap38181197847+3165
5Jong PSV38197127654+2264
6Telstar38161396663+361
7FC Emmen38141685850+858
8Cambuur381610125853+558
9Almere City FC38157167076–652
10MVV Maastricht38148165756+150
11FC Den Bosch381211155955+447
12FC Eindhoven38145196183–2247
13FC Dordrecht38145195781–2447
14FC Volendam38137185967–846
15TOP Oss381210165365–1246
16Jong AZ Alkmaar38144205770–1346
17Go Ahead Eagles38910194868–2037
18RKC Waalwijk38813173761–2437
19Helmond Sport3899205067–1736
20Jong FC Utrecht3876253776–3927

Ergebnisse

Niederlande – Jupiler Liga

Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Almere City FC
2 - 0
FC Volendam
B
E
FC Dordrecht
3 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
FC Emmen
0 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 0
Jong PSV
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 2
FC Den Bosch
B
E
Helmond Sport
2 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
De Graafschap
B
E
Jong Ajax
2 - 1
MVV Maastricht
B
E
TOP Oss
1 - 1
FC Eindhoven
B
E
Telstar
0 - 1
Cambuur
Montag, 23. April 2018
B
E
FC Den Bosch
1 - 2
FC Emmen
Freitag, 20. April 2018
B
E
Cambuur
4 - 1
Helmond Sport
B
E
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Telstar
B
E
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
Almere City FC
B
E
FC Volendam
1 - 2
Jong Ajax
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
Jong PSV
4 - 2
FC Dordrecht
B
E
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
TOP Oss
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Jong Ajax
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
Freitag, 13. April 2018
B
E
Almere City FC
2 - 1
Jong PSV
B
E
FC Dordrecht
0 - 3
Cambuur
B
E
FC Volendam
0 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 0
FC Den Bosch
B
E
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
B
E
Jong Ajax
3 - 2
FC Emmen
B
E
TOP Oss
1 - 4
De Graafschap
B
E
Telstar
1 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
FC Eindhoven
Dienstag, 10. April 2018
B
E
Jong PSV
6 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
Montag, 9. April 2018
B
E
Cambuur
3 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
De Graafschap
4 - 2
Almere City FC
B
E
FC Den Bosch
2 - 5
Jong Ajax
B
E
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
Helmond Sport
B
E
FC Emmen
2 - 3
Telstar
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
2 - 1
FC Volendam
B
E
MVV Maastricht
1 - 0
FC Dordrecht
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
TOP Oss
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
Freitag, 6. April 2018
B
E
Almere City FC
2 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
FC Den Bosch
1 - 2
Cambuur
B
E
FC Eindhoven
2 - 4
De Graafschap
B
E
FC Emmen
2 - 3
FC Volendam
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
Helmond Sport
2 - 3
MVV Maastricht
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 1
FC Dordrecht
A
n
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
TOP Oss
3 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
Telstar
0 - 0
Jong PSV
Montag, 2. April 2018
B
E
Cambuur
3 - 2
FC Eindhoven
B
E
De Graafschap
2 - 1
FC Den Bosch
B
E
FC Dordrecht
2 - 3
Jong Ajax
B
E
FC Volendam
4 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 0
Helmond Sport
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
Jong PSV
5 - 1
TOP Oss
B
E
MVV Maastricht
0 - 1
FC Emmen
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 0
Telstar
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 4
Almere City FC
Freitag, 30. März 2018
B
E
Almere City FC
1 - 4
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
Cambuur
2 - 2
FC Volendam
B
E
De Graafschap
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
FC Den Bosch
2 - 1
MVV Maastricht
B
E
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
FC Emmen
1 - 3
FC Dordrecht
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 1
Helmond Sport
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
Jong Ajax
0 - 3
Jong PSV
B
E
TOP Oss
0 - 0
Telstar
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
B
E
Almere City FC
2 - 2
FC Emmen
B
E
FC Dordrecht
1 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
FC Volendam
1 - 0
FC Den Bosch
B
E
Jong Ajax
0 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Samstag, 24. März 2018
B
E
Telstar
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
Freitag, 23. März 2018
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 2
Cambuur
B
E
Helmond Sport
2 - 1
TOP Oss
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 4
Jong PSV
B
E
MVV Maastricht
2 - 0
FC Eindhoven
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
De Graafschap
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
Cambuur
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
De Graafschap
2 - 4
Jong Ajax
B
E
FC Den Bosch
4 - 1
FC Dordrecht
B
E
FC Eindhoven
5 - 2
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
FC Emmen
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Telstar
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
4 - 1
Almere City FC
B
E
Jong PSV
2 - 1
FC Volendam
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
MVV Maastricht
B
E
TOP Oss
1 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Almere City FC
2 - 3
Telstar
B
E
FC Dordrecht
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
FC Volendam
2 - 2
MVV Maastricht
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
De Graafschap
B
E
Helmond Sport
3 - 1
FC Den Bosch
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
Jong Ajax
4 - 0
FC Eindhoven
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
Jong PSV
1 - 1
Cambuur
B
E
TOP Oss
2 - 3
FC Emmen
Freitag, 9. März 2018
B
E
Cambuur
2 - 1
Almere City FC
B
E
De Graafschap
0 - 1
FC Dordrecht
B
E
FC Den Bosch
0 - 0
TOP Oss
B
E
FC Eindhoven
1 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
FC Emmen
0 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
Jong Ajax
0 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
MVV Maastricht
3 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 0
FC Volendam
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
3 - 2
Jong PSV
B
E
Telstar
2 - 3
Helmond Sport
Montag, 5. März 2018
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 0
MVV Maastricht
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
B
E
Jong PSV
1 - 1
FC Emmen
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 4
De Graafschap
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
Almere City FC
1 - 2
Jong Ajax
B
E
FC Dordrecht
2 - 3
Telstar
B
E
FC Volendam
3 - 2
FC Eindhoven
B
E
Helmond Sport
3 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
TOP Oss
2 - 1
Cambuur
Montag, 26. Februar 2018
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
Jong PSV
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
2 - 1
Jong Ajax
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
Cambuur
1 - 1
FC Emmen
B
E
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
B
E
FC Den Bosch
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
FC Dordrecht
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
TOP Oss
B
E
MVV Maastricht
3 - 0
Almere City FC
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
Telstar
5 - 2
FC Volendam
Montag, 19. Februar 2018
B
E
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
TOP Oss
B
E
Jong PSV
2 - 1
FC Den Bosch
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Almere City FC
2 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
FC Eindhoven
1 - 3
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
FC Emmen
5 - 2
De Graafschap
B
E
FC Volendam
4 - 1
FC Dordrecht
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
Telstar
B
E
Helmond Sport
2 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 0
Cambuur
B
E
MVV Maastricht
4 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
Montag, 12. Februar 2018
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
FC Emmen
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
Cambuur
0 - 2
MVV Maastricht
B
E
De Graafschap
2 - 1
FC Volendam
B
E
FC Den Bosch
4 - 0
FC Eindhoven
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
5 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
TOP Oss
5 - 1
Almere City FC
B
E
Telstar
3 - 3
Jong Ajax
B
E
FC Dordrecht
3 - 2
Helmond Sport
Donnerstag, 8. Februar 2018
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
Jong PSV
Montag, 5. Februar 2018
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 1
TOP Oss
B
E
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
Helmond Sport
B
E
Jong PSV
1 - 0
MVV Maastricht
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
B
E
Almere City FC
1 - 2
FC Dordrecht
B
E
Cambuur
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
De Graafschap
7 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
FC Den Bosch
3 - 2
Telstar
B
E
FC Eindhoven
3 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
FC Emmen
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
FC Volendam
2 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Montag, 29. Januar 2018
B
E
Jong PSV
4 - 1
FC Eindhoven
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
FC Volendam
4 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
B
E
FC Dordrecht
2 - 0
TOP Oss
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 2
FC Emmen
B
E
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
Almere City FC
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 3
Cambuur
B
E
MVV Maastricht
1 - 3
De Graafschap
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 0
FC Den Bosch
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 4
Jong Ajax
B
E
Telstar
2 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Montag, 22. Januar 2018
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
B
E
Jong Ajax
3 - 2
Cambuur
Freitag, 19. Januar 2018
B
E
Almere City FC
3 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
De Graafschap
2 - 3
Jong PSV
B
E
FC Dordrecht
3 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
FC Emmen
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
B
E
Helmond Sport
1 - 4
FC Volendam
B
E
TOP Oss
2 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
Telstar
4 - 1
FC Eindhoven
Montag, 15. Januar 2018
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
Cambuur
B
E
TOP Oss
3 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
Freitag, 12. Januar 2018
B
E
Cambuur
3 - 2
De Graafschap
B
E
FC Den Bosch
1 - 3
Almere City FC
B
E
FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
FC Emmen
B
E
FC Volendam
3 - 1
TOP Oss
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
Jong Ajax
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 2
FC Dordrecht
B
E
Jong PSV
1 - 2
Helmond Sport
B
E
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Telstar
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
5 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Samstag, 23. Dezember 2017
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
Freitag, 22. Dezember 2017
B
E
Almere City FC
5 - 1
FC Eindhoven
B
E
FC Dordrecht
2 - 3
Jong PSV
B
E
FC Emmen
2 - 2
FC Den Bosch
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
Helmond Sport
3 - 0
Cambuur
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 7
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
Jong Ajax
7 - 0
FC Volendam
B
E
TOP Oss
1 - 0
MVV Maastricht
B
E
Telstar
3 - 2
De Graafschap
Montag, 18. Dezember 2017
B
E
Helmond Sport
0 - 0
FC Eindhoven
B
E
Jong Ajax
1 - 0
FC Den Bosch
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
B
E
Cambuur
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
B
E
De Graafschap
1 - 1
TOP Oss
B
E
FC Den Bosch
2 - 4
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
FC Emmen
2 - 2
Jong Ajax
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 1
Telstar
B
E
Jong PSV
3 - 2
Almere City FC
B
E
MVV Maastricht
3 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
Helmond Sport
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 3
FC Volendam
Dienstag, 12. Dezember 2017
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Jong PSV
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Almere City FC
2 - 1
De Graafschap
B
E
FC Volendam
2 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
6 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
FC Dordrecht
2 - 4
MVV Maastricht
B
E
Telstar
0 - 0
FC Emmen
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 2
FC Emmen
B
E
Jong PSV
2 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017
B
E
Cambuur
2 - 1
Telstar
B
E
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
FC Den Bosch
3 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
FC Eindhoven
1 - 3
TOP Oss
B
E
FC Volendam
1 - 1
Almere City FC
B
E
MVV Maastricht
0 - 4
Jong Ajax
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
6 - 0
FC Dordrecht
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
Montag, 27. November 2017
B
E
Almere City FC
3 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
FC Den Bosch
1 - 1
De Graafschap
B
E
FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
Cambuur
B
E
FC Emmen
2 - 1
MVV Maastricht
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
Helmond Sport
1 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 2
FC Volendam
B
E
Jong Ajax
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
B
E
TOP Oss
0 - 3
Jong PSV
B
E
Telstar
3 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Cambuur
2 - 2
FC Den Bosch
B
E
De Graafschap
4 - 0
FC Eindhoven
B
E
FC Dordrecht
3 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
FC Volendam
2 - 3
FC Emmen
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
2 - 4
Almere City FC
B
E
Jong PSV
6 - 0
Telstar
B
E
MVV Maastricht
3 - 1
Helmond Sport
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
Jong Ajax
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 1
TOP Oss
Montag, 20. November 2017
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
4 - 2
Jong Ajax
B
E
Jong PSV
2 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Cambuur
1 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
De Graafschap
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
FC Den Bosch
3 - 1
FC Volendam
B
E
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht
B
E
FC Emmen
2 - 2
Almere City FC
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
FC Dordrecht
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
4 - 1
Telstar
B
E
TOP Oss
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Almere City FC
3 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
FC Dordrecht
0 - 3
FC Den Bosch
B
E
FC Volendam
1 - 0
Jong PSV
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
4 - 0
TOP Oss
B
E
Helmond Sport
3 - 1
FC Emmen
B
E
Jong Ajax
0 - 5
De Graafschap
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 2
FC Eindhoven
B
E
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
Cambuur
B
E
Telstar
3 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
MVV Maastricht
2 - 1
FC Volendam
B
E
Telstar
4 - 0
Almere City FC
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cambuur
0 - 1
Jong PSV
B
E
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
FC Den Bosch
2 - 2
Helmond Sport
B
E
FC Eindhoven
2 - 3
Jong Ajax
B
E
FC Emmen
1 - 1
TOP Oss
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
FC Dordrecht
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
B
E
TOP Oss
2 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Almere City FC
1 - 1
Cambuur
B
E
FC Dordrecht
1 - 1
De Graafschap
B
E
FC Volendam
0 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 2
FC Eindhoven
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
4 - 1
Jong Ajax
B
E
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
Telstar
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
FC Emmen
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
2 - 1
MVV Maastricht
B
E
Jong PSV
3 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
TOP Oss
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
Helmond Sport
B
E
Jong Ajax
3 - 0
Almere City FC
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
De Graafschap
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cambuur
1 - 3
TOP Oss
B
E
FC Den Bosch
1 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
FC Eindhoven
1 - 0
FC Volendam
B
E
FC Emmen
3 - 1
Jong PSV
B
E
MVV Maastricht
1 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
Telstar
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
Freitag, 6. Oktober 2017
B
E
Almere City FC
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht
B
E
FC Emmen
2 - 0
Cambuur
B
E
FC Volendam
3 - 4
Telstar
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
Jong Ajax
2 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
Jong PSV
1 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
TOP Oss
1 - 6
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
FC Dordrecht
4 - 3
FC Eindhoven
B
E
Helmond Sport
0 - 2
De Graafschap
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
Cambuur
1 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
De Graafschap
2 - 2
FC Emmen
B
E
FC Den Bosch
5 - 0
Jong PSV
B
E
FC Dordrecht
2 - 2
FC Volendam
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
Almere City FC
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
FC Eindhoven
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 1
MVV Maastricht
B
E
TOP Oss
0 - 3
Jong Ajax
B
E
Telstar
0 - 6
Fortuna Sittard
Montag, 25. September 2017
B
E
Jong Ajax
1 - 1
Telstar
B
E
Jong PSV
3 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
Freitag, 22. September 2017
B
E
Almere City FC
2 - 2
TOP Oss
B
E
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
FC Den Bosch
B
E
FC Emmen
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
FC Volendam
0 - 0
De Graafschap
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
5 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
FC Dordrecht
B
E
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
Cambuur
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 2
Jong FC Utrecht
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
FC Dordrecht
1 - 1
Almere City FC
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 0
FC Volendam
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
Cambuur
B
E
Helmond Sport
1 - 4
Jong Ajax
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 4
De Graafschap
B
E
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Jong PSV
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
FC Emmen
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven
A
n
TOP Oss
0 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
Telstar
3 - 2
FC Den Bosch
Dienstag, 12. September 2017
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
Telstar
Montag, 11. September 2017
B
E
Jong Ajax
1 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
Freitag, 8. September 2017
B
E
Almere City FC
3 - 1
Helmond Sport
B
E
De Graafschap
1 - 2
MVV Maastricht
B
E
FC Den Bosch
3 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
FC Eindhoven
1 - 2
Jong PSV
B
E
FC Emmen
0 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
FC Volendam
B
E
TOP Oss
3 - 1
FC Dordrecht
B
E
Cambuur
2 - 2
Jong FC Utrecht
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
B
E
FC Volendam
0 - 1
Cambuur
Samstag, 2. September 2017
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 0
De Graafschap
Freitag, 1. September 2017
B
E
FC Dordrecht
2 - 2
FC Emmen
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
Almere City FC
B
E
Helmond Sport
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
Jong PSV
0 - 3
Jong Ajax
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
FC Eindhoven
B
E
Telstar
3 - 3
TOP Oss
B
E
MVV Maastricht
3 - 0
FC Den Bosch
Freitag, 25. August 2017
B
E
Almere City FC
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
B
E
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Cambuur
B
E
FC Emmen
1 - 1
FC Eindhoven
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
Jong PSV
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
Jong Ajax
4 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
TOP Oss
1 - 0
FC Volendam
B
E
FC Dordrecht
2 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
Telstar
0 - 0
MVV Maastricht
Montag, 21. August 2017
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 3
TOP Oss
B
E
Jong PSV
2 - 2
De Graafschap
Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
FC Den Bosch
1 - 3
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
FC Eindhoven
2 - 2
Telstar
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
5 - 1
FC Dordrecht
B
E
MVV Maastricht
4 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
Almere City FC
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 2
FC Emmen
B
E
Cambuur
1 - 2
Jong Ajax
B
E
FC Volendam
2 - 2
Helmond Sport