Ergebnisse Fussball : Niederlande

Jupiler Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

20:54 (GMT+2)

26. April 2018

Live Tabelle

Niederlande – Jupiler Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Jong Ajax3724498753+3476
2Fortuna Sittard3723688041+3975
3NEC Nijmegen3722787943+3673
4De Graafschap37181097645+3164
5Jong PSV37197117653+2364
6Telstar37161386662+461
7FC Emmen37141585850+857
8Cambuur371510125753+455
9MVV Maastricht37148155654+250
10Almere City FC37147166876–849
11FC Volendam37137175965–646
12FC Eindhoven37144196082–2246
13FC Dordrecht37144195478–2446
14FC Oss37129165264–1245
15Jong AZ Alkmaar37143205568–1345
16FC Den Bosch371111155754+344
17Go Ahead Eagles37910184766–1937
18RKC Waalwijk37812173559–2436
19Helmond Sport3798204865–1735
20Jong FC Utrecht3775253776–3926

Spielplan

Niederlande – Jupiler Liga

Samstag, 28. April 2018
19:45
Almere City FC
v
FC Volendam
19:45
FC Dordrecht
v
NEC Nijmegen
19:45
FC Emmen
v
Jong FC Utrecht
19:45
FC Oss
v
FC Eindhoven
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
v
Jong PSV
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Den Bosch
19:45
Helmond Sport
v
RKC Waalwijk
19:45
Jong AZ Alkmaar
v
De Graafschap
19:45
Jong Ajax
v
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Telstar
v
Cambuur

Ergebnisse

Niederlande – Jupiler Liga

Montag, 23. April 2018
B
E
FC Den Bosch
1 - 2
FC Emmen
Freitag, 20. April 2018
B
E
Cambuur
4 - 1
Helmond Sport
B
E
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Telstar
B
E
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
Almere City FC
B
E
FC Volendam
1 - 2
Jong Ajax
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
Jong PSV
4 - 2
FC Dordrecht
B
E
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
FC Oss
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles