Ergebnisse Fussball : Niederlande

Eerste Divisie Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

22:53 (GMT+2)

25. September 2018

Live Tabelle

Niederlande – Eerste Divisie

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Go Ahead Eagles6501166+1015
2Cambuur6420114+714
3NEC Nijmegen64201511+414
4Almere City FC6411158+713
5FC Twente6411137+613
6Sparta Rotterdam641182+613
7TOP Oss632195+411
8Jong Ajax6312117+410
9Roda JC Kerkrade631288010
10MVV Maastricht631277010
11Jong PSV62221113–28
12RKC Waalwijk621368–27
13FC Den Bosch6213811–37
14Telstar620478–16
15Jong AZ Alkmaar6123911–25
16Jong FC Utrecht6114514–94
17Helmond Sport6033510–53
18FC Volendam602429–72
19FC Eindhoven601529–71
20FC Dordrecht6015414–101

Spielplan

Niederlande – Eerste Divisie

Freitag, 28. September 2018
20:00
Almere City FC
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Cambuur
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
20:00
FC Den Bosch
v
Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Helmond Sport
v
FC Volendam
20:00
Jong Ajax
v
FC Eindhoven
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Dordrecht
20:00
Telstar
v
TOP Oss
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
14:30
FC Twente
v
Jong PSV
Montag, 1. Oktober 2018
20:00
Jong FC Utrecht
v
MVV Maastricht

Ergebnisse

Niederlande – Eerste Divisie

Freitag, 21. September 2018
B
E
FC Den Bosch
1 - 4
Almere City FC
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
Jong Ajax
B
E
Helmond Sport
2 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 0
Cambuur
B
E
Jong PSV
1 - 0
FC Volendam
B
E
MVV Maastricht
2 - 1
FC Dordrecht
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 0
FC Eindhoven
B
E
TOP Oss
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
B
E
Telstar
1 - 3
FC Twente