Ergebnisse Fussball : Mexiko

Ascenso MX:: Apertura Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

08:44 (GMT+2)

18. August 2018

Live Tabelle

Mexiko – Ascenso MX:: Apertura

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Atlante5401126+612
2Cimarrones de Sonora5320107+311
3FC Juarez431072+510
4Mineros de Zacatecas422042+28
5Atletico de San Luis422031+28
6U.A. Estado de Mexico52124407
7Correcaminos de la UAT521279–27
8Alebrijes Oaxaca52037706
9Venados FC411245–14
10CA Zacatepec411257–24
11Jaibos Tampico Madero310223–13
12Celaya402235–22
13Cafetaleros de Tapachula402247–32
14Dorados402226–42
15Leones Negros401347–31

Spielplan

Mexiko – Ascenso MX:: Apertura

Samstag, 18. August 2018
B
E
U.A. Estado de Mexico
0 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
B
E
Atlante
2 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
B
E
Correcaminos de la UAT
2 - 1
Leones Negros
B
E
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 1
Dorados

Ergebnisse

Mexiko – Ascenso MX:: Apertura

Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3 - 2
Correcaminos de la UAT
B
E
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1 - 2
Atlante
B
E
Dorados
0 - 1
U.A. Estado de Mexico
B
E
Leones Negros
2 - 3
Cimarrones de Sonora
Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
E
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 1
FC Juarez
B
E
Atletico de San Luis
0 - 0
CA Zacatepec
B
E
Venados FC
1 - 1
Celaya