Ergebnisse Fussball : Mexiko

Ascenso MX:: Apertura Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

02:21 (GMT+2)

21. Oktober 2018

Live Tabelle

Mexiko – Ascenso MX:: Apertura

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1FC Juarez10820164+1226
2Atlante118032316+724
3Mineros de Zacatecas117221812+623
4Atletico de San Luis11632168+821
5Cimarrones de Sonora106311914+521
6Alebrijes Oaxaca124441412+216
7Dorados114341211+115
8U.A. Estado de Mexico1134478–113
9CA Zacatepec113351214–212
10Correcaminos de la UAT113351115–412
11Leones Negros113261519–411
12Venados FC112361116–59
13Cafetaleros de Tapachula122371425–119
14Jaibos Tampico Madero11227914–58
15Celaya10055817–95

Spielplan

Mexiko – Ascenso MX:: Apertura

Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
2:00
Celaya
v
Atlante
4:00
FC Juarez
v
Cimarrones de Sonora

Ergebnisse

Mexiko – Ascenso MX:: Apertura

Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
B
E
U.A. Estado de Mexico
0 - 1
CA Zacatepec
B
E
Atletico de San Luis
3 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
B
E
Jaibos Tampico Madero
4 - 1
Leones Negros
B
E
Venados FC
1 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
B
E
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 3
Dorados