Ergebnisse Fussball : Mexiko

Ascenso MX:: Apertura Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

14:03 (GMT+2)

26. Mai 2018

Live Tabelle

Mexiko – Ascenso MX:: Apertura

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Celaya15843179+828
2FC Juarez157531916+326
3Jaibos Tampico Madero157352215+724
4CA Zacatepec156631912+724
5Alebrijes Oaxaca157351918+124
6Mineros de Zacatecas156542114+723
7Venados FC156541815+323
8Correcaminos de la UAT156452220+222
9Cimarrones de Sonora156452019+122
10Cafetaleros de Tapachula156362423+121
11Atletico de San Luis155641515021
12Dorados156271621–520
13Murcielagos FC154291519–414
14Leones Negros153481119–813
15U.A. Estado de Mexico153481524–913
16Atlante1532101125–1411

Ergebnisse

Mexiko – Ascenso MX:: Apertura

Sonntag, 12. November 2017
B
E
CA Zacatepec
1 - 1
FC Juarez
B
E
U.A. Estado de Mexico
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
B
E
Celaya
2 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
Atletico de San Luis
2 - 1
Leones Negros
B
E
Correcaminos de la UAT
4 - 0
Dorados
B
E
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
0 - 1
Jaibos Tampico Madero
B
E
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 1
Venados FC
B
E
Murcielagos FC
4 - 0
Atlante
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0 - 2
CA Zacatepec
B
E
FC Juarez
1 - 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
B
E
Jaibos Tampico Madero
3 - 2
Murcielagos FC
B
E
Dorados
3 - 1
Atletico de San Luis
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Atlante
0 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
B
E
Mineros de Zacatecas
3 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT
B
E
Leones Negros
0 - 1
Celaya
B
E
Venados FC
2 - 1
U.A. Estado de Mexico
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
CA Zacatepec
2 - 0
Leones Negros
B
E
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
4 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
B
E
Celaya
1 - 0
Dorados
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Correcaminos de la UAT
2 - 1
U.A. Estado de Mexico
B
E
Atletico de San Luis
0 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
B
E
Venados FC
3 - 1
Atlante
B
E
Murcielagos FC
0 - 2
FC Juarez
B
E
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 2
Jaibos Tampico Madero
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Alebrijes Oaxaca
4 - 0
Murcielagos FC
B
E
U.A. Estado de Mexico
0 - 0
Atletico de San Luis
B
E
FC Juarez
2 - 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
B
E
Jaibos Tampico Madero
4 - 1
Atlante
B
E
Dorados
0 - 1
CA Zacatepec
B
E
Leones Negros
1 - 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Correcaminos de la UAT
0 - 2
Venados FC
B
E
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 0
Celaya
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
CA Zacatepec
2 - 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
B
E
Celaya
0 - 0
U.A. Estado de Mexico
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Atlante
0 - 1
FC Juarez
B
E
Atletico de San Luis
1 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
B
E
Venados FC
0 - 2
Jaibos Tampico Madero
B
E
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2 - 1
Dorados
B
E
Murcielagos FC
0 - 1
Leones Negros
B
E
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 2
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
CA Zacatepec
2 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
B
E
Venados FC
3 - 1
FC Juarez
B
E
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
5 - 0
U.A. Estado de Mexico
B
E
Jaibos Tampico Madero
2 - 3
Alebrijes Oaxaca
B
E
Celaya
3 - 1
Atletico de San Luis
B
E
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 0
Dorados
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
B
E
Atlante
1 - 1
Leones Negros
B
E
Murcielagos FC
1 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2 - 1
Atlante
B
E
FC Juarez
1 - 0
Jaibos Tampico Madero
B
E
Dorados
1 - 0
Murcielagos FC
B
E
Leones Negros
2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
B
E
U.A. Estado de Mexico
2 - 2
CA Zacatepec
B
E
Atletico de San Luis
1 - 1
Venados FC
B
E
Correcaminos de la UAT
1 - 1
Celaya
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 2
FC Juarez
B
E
U.A. Estado de Mexico
1 - 1
Murcielagos FC
B
E
Celaya
1 - 0
Venados FC
B
E
Dorados
0 - 2
Atlante
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
B
E
Atletico de San Luis
1 - 0
CA Zacatepec
B
E
Correcaminos de la UAT
3 - 3
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
B
E
Leones Negros
1 - 0
Jaibos Tampico Madero
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
CA Zacatepec
0 - 1
Celaya
B
E
FC Juarez
1 - 1
Leones Negros
B
E
Jaibos Tampico Madero
4 - 0
Dorados
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Atlante
0 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
B
E
Venados FC
1 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
B
E
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
0 - 0
Atletico de San Luis
B
E
Cimarrones de Sonora
3 - 1
U.A. Estado de Mexico
B
E
Murcielagos FC
2 - 3
Correcaminos de la UAT
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
CA Zacatepec
2 - 2
Venados FC
B
E
U.A. Estado de Mexico
2 - 0
Atlante
B
E
Celaya
2 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
B
E
Dorados
1 - 1
FC Juarez
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 1
Jaibos Tampico Madero
B
E
Atletico de San Luis
1 - 0
Murcielagos FC
B
E
Correcaminos de la UAT
2 - 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
B
E
Leones Negros
1 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0 - 0
Dorados
B
E
FC Juarez
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
B
E
Jaibos Tampico Madero
1 - 0
U.A. Estado de Mexico
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Atlante
0 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
B
E
Venados FC
0 - 0
Leones Negros
B
E
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2 - 1
CA Zacatepec
B
E
Cimarrones de Sonora
3 - 1
Atletico de San Luis
B
E
Murcielagos FC
1 - 0
Celaya
Sonntag, 13. August 2017
B
E
CA Zacatepec
1 - 0
Murcielagos FC
B
E
U.A. Estado de Mexico
1 - 2
FC Juarez
B
E
Celaya
3 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
B
E
Dorados
2 - 1
Leones Negros
Samstag, 12. August 2017
B
E
Mineros de Zacatecas
0 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
B
E
Atletico de San Luis
2 - 0
Atlante
B
E
Correcaminos de la UAT
2 - 0
Jaibos Tampico Madero
B
E
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1 - 1
Venados FC
Sonntag, 6. August 2017
B
E
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 0
U.A. Estado de Mexico
B
E
FC Juarez
1 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT
B
E
Jaibos Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Atletico de San Luis
Samstag, 5. August 2017
B
E
Atlante
1 - 0
Celaya
B
E
Leones Negros
0 - 4
Mineros de Zacatecas
B
E
Venados FC
0 - 2
Dorados
B
E
Cimarrones de Sonora
0 - 0
CA Zacatepec
B
E
Murcielagos FC
3 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
B
E
CA Zacatepec
3 - 0
Atlante
B
E
Celaya
1 - 1
Jaibos Tampico Madero
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
B
E
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 3
Dorados
B
E
Atletico de San Luis
2 - 0
FC Juarez
B
E
Correcaminos de la UAT
1 - 2
Alebrijes Oaxaca
B
E
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1 - 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
B
E
Murcielagos FC
0 - 1
Venados FC
B
E
U.A. Estado de Mexico
2 - 1
Leones Negros
Sonntag, 23. Juli 2017
B
E
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2 - 1
Atletico de San Luis
B
E
FC Juarez
1 - 1
Celaya
B
E
Jaibos Tampico Madero
0 - 0
CA Zacatepec
B
E
Dorados
3 - 2
U.A. Estado de Mexico
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Atlante
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
B
E
Leones Negros
0 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
B
E
Venados FC
1 - 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
B
E
Cimarrones de Sonora
0 - 1
Murcielagos FC