Ergebnisse Fussball : Mexiko

Liga MX:: Apertura Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

19:49 (GMT+2)

18. Oktober 2018

Live Tabelle

Mexiko – Liga MX:: Apertura

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Cruz Azul12822209+1126
2CF America127322414+1024
3Santos127322213+924
4Pumas126422213+922
5Toluca127142116+522
6Monterrey126241715+220
7Tigres125341812+618
8Queretaro FC124441213–116
9Monarcas Morelia124441619–316
10Tijuana124441014–416
11Pachuca124351512+315
12CD Guadalajara124351616015
13Puebla124351620–415
14Leon124171517–213
15Necaxa123361417–312
16Lobos de la BUAP123271219–711
17Veracruz12237925–169
18Atlas12129419–155

Spielplan

Mexiko – Liga MX:: Apertura

Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
4:00
Atlas
v
Veracruz
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
0:00
Queretaro FC
v
Cruz Azul
2:00
CF America
v
Tijuana
2:00
Pachuca
v
Santos
4:00
Necaxa
v
Leon
4:06
Monterrey
v
Toluca
19:00
Lobos de la BUAP
v
CD Guadalajara
23:30
Pumas
v
Tigres
Montag, 22. Oktober 2018
1:00
Monarcas Morelia
v
Puebla

Ergebnisse

Mexiko – Liga MX:: Apertura

Montag, 8. Oktober 2018
B
E
Puebla
2 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
Sonntag, 7. Oktober 2018
B
E
Cruz Azul
2 - 1
Monterrey
B
E
Leon
1 - 2
Monarcas Morelia
B
E
Tigres
2 - 3
CF America
B
E
CD Guadalajara
1 - 2
Pumas
B
E
Tijuana
1 - 1
Queretaro FC
B
E
Toluca
2 - 1
Pachuca
Samstag, 6. Oktober 2018
B
E
Santos
3 - 1
Atlas
B
E
Veracruz
0 - 0
Necaxa
Montag, 1. Oktober 2018
B
E
CF America
1 - 1
CD Guadalajara
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
B
E
Queretaro FC
0 - 2
Tigres
B
E
Pachuca
3 - 1
Cruz Azul
B
E
Necaxa
0 - 1
Santos
B
E
Monterrey
3 - 0
Tijuana
B
E
Pumas
2 - 2
Puebla
B
E
Lobos de la BUAP
3 - 1
Monarcas Morelia
Samstag, 29. September 2018
B
E
Veracruz
0 - 4
Leon
B
E
Atlas
2 - 0
Toluca
Montag, 24. September 2018
B
E
Santos
1 - 1
Veracruz
B
E
Tigres
0 - 0
Monterrey
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
Toluca
3 - 2
Necaxa
B
E
Leon
0 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
B
E
Cruz Azul
2 - 0
Atlas
B
E
Tijuana
1 - 0
Pachuca
B
E
CD Guadalajara
1 - 1
Queretaro FC
Samstag, 22. September 2018
B
E
Monarcas Morelia
0 - 0
Pumas
B
E
Puebla
2 - 3
CF America