Ergebnisse Fussball : Mexiko

Liga MX:: Apertura Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

08:17 (GMT+2)

18. August 2018

Live Tabelle

Mexiko – Liga MX:: Apertura

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Pumas4310103+710
2Cruz Azul431061+510
3Monarcas Morelia531186+210
4CF America4301103+79
5Santos430175+29
6Monterrey430154+19
7Toluca421175+27
8Tigres420243+16
9Necaxa420278–16
10Tijuana41214405
11Leon41125504
12Lobos de la BUAP41123304
13CD Guadalajara511367–14
14Queretaro FC411226–44
15Veracruz511349–54
16Puebla410338–53
17Atlas502307–72
18Pachuca401315–41

Spielplan

Mexiko – Liga MX:: Apertura

Samstag, 18. August 2018
B
E
Veracruz
0 - 2
CD Guadalajara
B
E
Atlas
0 - 1
Monarcas Morelia

Ergebnisse

Mexiko – Liga MX:: Apertura

Montag, 13. August 2018
B
E
CD Guadalajara
1 - 2
Santos
B
E
Tijuana
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 0
Atlas
B
E
Leon
4 - 0
Queretaro FC
B
E
Tigres
1 - 2
Toluca
B
E
CF America
3 - 0
Monterrey
B
E
Pumas
0 - 0
Pachuca
Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
E
Puebla
1 - 2
Veracruz
B
E
Monarcas Morelia
2 - 1
Necaxa