Ergebnisse Fussball : Mexiko

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

07:12 (GMT+2)

20. Oktober 2017

Mexiko – Liga MX:: Apertura

Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017
B
E
Lobos de la BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana
B
E
Queretaro FC
1 - 2
Cruz Azul
B
E
Tigres
1 - 0
Veracruz
B
E
Pumas
2 - 0
Leon
B
E
Atlas
0 - 1
Monarcas Morelia
Donnerstag, 19. Oktober 2017
B
E
Santos
3 - 2
Necaxa
B
E
Pachuca
2 - 2
Toluca
B
E
Puebla
2 - 0
Monterrey
B
E
CF America
2 - 1
CD Guadalajara
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
2:00
Monarcas Morelia
v
Leon
4:00
Atlas
v
Tijuana
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
0:00
Lobos de la BUAP
v
Cruz Azul
0:00
Queretaro FC
v
Santos
2:00
Tigres
v
Toluca
2:06
Pachuca
v
Puebla
4:00
CF America
v
Necaxa
19:00
Pumas
v
Monterrey
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
2:15
Veracruz
v
CD Guadalajara
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
2:00
Correcaminos de la UAT
v
Venados FC
2:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
v
Celaya
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
2:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
v
Murcielagos FC
2:00
U.A. Estado de Mexico
v
Atletico de San Luis
3:00
FC Juarez
v
Cimarrones de Sonora
3:00
Jaibos Tampico Madero
v
Atlante
4:00
Dorados
v
CA Zacatepec
19:00
Leones Negros
v
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
17:00
Tijuana II
v
Necaxa II
23:00
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
v
Alacranes de Durango
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
0:00
Monterrey II
v
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
2:30
U.A. de Chihuahua
v
Tecos
3:30
Deportivo Tepic JAP
v
Monarcas Morelia II
18:00
Santos II
v
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
18:30
Atlas II
v
Loros de Colima
18:30
Tigres II
v
Reynosa F.C.
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
2:00
Pacific FC
v
Leon II
Donnerstag, 19. Oktober 2017
B
E
Halcones de Morelos
2 - 3
Tuxtla FC
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
17:00
CF America II
v
Lobos de la BUAP II
17:00
Pumas UNAM II
v
Irapuato
19:00
Puebla II
v
Queretaro FC II
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
18:00
Cruz Azul II
v
Toluca II
23:00
Real Zamora
v
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
23:00
Sporting Canamy
v
Inter Playa del Carmen
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
1:00
Pioneros de Cancun
v
Veracruz II
3:00
Reboceros la Piedad
v
Pachuca II
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017
B
E
Leones Negros II
0 - 1
Dorados II
B
E
Internacional San Miguel
4 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora II
B
E
U.A. Zacatecas
1 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Donnerstag, 19. Oktober 2017
B
E
Constructores Gomez Palacio
1 - 1
Calor de San Pedro
B
E
Sahuayo
2 - 0
Deportivo Cafessa
B
E
Mineros de Zacatecas II
1 - 0
Celaya II
B
E
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
1 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
17:00
Dorados II
v
Cimarrones de Sonora II
23:00
Constructores Gomez Palacio
v
U.A. Zacatecas
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
0:00
Leones Negros II
v
Correcaminos de la UAT II
2:00
Mineros de Zacatecas II
v
Deportivo Cafessa
19:00
Celaya II
v
Calor de San Pedro
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
1:00
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
v
Sahuayo
Dienstag, 24. Oktober 2017
0:00
Internacional San Miguel
v
Mineros de Fresnillo
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017
B
E
Deportivo Gladiadores
1 - 0
Yalmakan
B
E
Ciervos
0 - 4
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
B
E
Albinegros de Orizaba
0 - 1
CD Cuautla
Donnerstag, 19. Oktober 2017
B
E
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
4 - 0
Zitacuaro
B
E
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
7 - 0
Islenos del Carmen FC
B
E
Ocelotes de la UNACH
3 - 1
Teca UTN
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cuatetes de Acapulco
1 - 1
FC Satelites
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
17:00
Deportivo Gladiadores
v
Albinegros de Orizaba
23:00
Ciervos
v
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
0:00
Islenos del Carmen FC
v
Teca UTN
1:00
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
v
CD Cuautla
1:00
Ocelotes de la UNACH
v
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
19:00
FC Satelites
v
Yalmakan
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
0:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
v
Zitacuaro
Mittwoch, 13. September 2017
A
A
W
Leones Negros
3 - 0
Dorados
Donnerstag, 14. September 2017
B
E
Monterrey
3 - 1
Pumas
Mittwoch, 13. September 2017
B
E
U.A. Estado de Mexico
1 - 2
Atlas
Donnerstag, 14. September 2017
B
E
Atlante
2 - 0
Puebla
Mittwoch, 13. September 2017
B
E
Tigres
1 - 3
CA Zacatepec
Mittwoch, 13. September 2017
B
E
Veracruz
3 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Donnerstag, 14. September 2017
B
E
FC Juarez
0 - 3
Santos
Mittwoch, 13. September 2017
B
E
Pachuca
2 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
Mittwoch, 13. September 2017
B
E
Monarcas Morelia
2 - 1
Necaxa

Mexiko – Supercopa MX

Sonntag, 16. Juli 2017
B
E
Queretaro FC
2 - 0
CF America
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017
2:00
Monarcas Morelia
v
Tijuana
2:00
Toluca
v
Atlante
4:00
CF America
v
Cruz Azul
4:06
Leon
v
Queretaro FC
Donnerstag, 26. Oktober 2017
2:00
Santos
v
Necaxa
2:06
Pachuca
v
CA Zacatepec
3:30
Monterrey
v
Leones Negros
4:06
CD Guadalajara
v
Atlas