Ergebnisse Fussball : Mexiko

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

03:58 (GMT+2)

24. Juni 2017

Freitag, 26. Mai 2017
B
E
Tigres
2 - 2
CD Guadalajara
Montag, 29. Mai 2017
B
E
CD Guadalajara
2 - 1
Tigres
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
Dorados
2 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
Donnerstag, 11. Mai 2017
B
E
Leon II
1 - 2
CF America II
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
B
E
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
1 - 3
CF America II
B
E
Santos II
0 - 2
Monarcas Morelia II
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
B
E
Pumas UNAM II
1 - 0
Tigres II
B
E
Queretaro FC II
0 - 3
Leon II
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
B
E
CF America II
2 - 3
Leon II
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
Irapuato
0 - 1
Tlaxcala F.C.
Freitag, 14. April 2017
B
E
Tijuana II
4 - 0
Leones Negros II
B
E
Atlas II
2 - 2
U.A. de Chihuahua
Samstag, 15. April 2017
B
E
Mineros de Zacatecas II
3 - 0
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
B
E
Santos II
2 - 2
Mineros de Fresnillo
B
E
Tigres II
1 - 1
Reynosa F.C.
Sonntag, 16. April 2017
B
E
Cimarrones de Sonora II
0 - 1
Cuervos JAP
B
E
Murcielagos FC II
3 - 0
Alacranes de Durango
B
E
Monterrey II
7 - 1
Titanes de Saltillo
Freitag, 14. April 2017
B
E
Pachuca II
0 - 2
Monarcas Morelia II
B
E
Queretaro FC II
1 - 0
AEM FC
Samstag, 15. April 2017
B
E
Toluca II
0 - 0
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
B
E
Real Zamora
0 - 2
Necaxa II
Sonntag, 16. April 2017
B
E
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
3 - 1
Santos de Soledad F.C.
B
E
Reboceros la Piedad
1 - 2
Leon II
B
E
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2 - 0
U.A. Zacatecas
Freitag, 14. April 2017
B
E
CF America II
5 - 1
Pioneros de Cancun
Samstag, 15. April 2017
B
E
Cruz Azul II
6 - 1
Ocelotes de la UNACH
B
E
Albinegros de Orizaba
1 - 2
Jaguares II
B
E
Puebla II
1 - 2
Politecnico
B
E
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
1 - 0
Pumas UNAM II
Sonntag, 16. April 2017
B
E
Inter Playa del Carmen
1 - 1
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
B
E
Tlaxcala F.C.
5 - 1
Veracruz II
B
E
Athletic Morelos
2 - 1
Sporting Canamy
Freitag, 12. Mai 2017
B
E
Correcaminos de la UAT II
1 - 0
Yalmakan
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
Yalmakan
2 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Freitag, 5. Mai 2017
B
E
Calor de San Pedro
0 - 0
Yalmakan
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2017
B
E
Yalmakan
1 - 0
Calor de San Pedro
Samstag, 8. April 2017
B
E
Calor de San Pedro
1 - 1
Dorados II
B
E
Deportivo San Juan
2 - 4
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Sonntag, 9. April 2017
B
E
Sahuayo
2 - 1
Atletico Lagunero
Freitag, 7. April 2017
B
E
Cuatetes de Acapulco
1 - 4
Celaya II
Sonntag, 9. April 2017
B
E
Deportivo Gladiadores
3 - 2
Vikingos
B
E
FC Satelites
2 - 3
UA Hidalgo
Samstag, 8. April 2017
B
E
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
0 - 1
Lobos Prepa
B
E
CD Cuautla
3 - 1
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
B
E
Patriotas de Cordoba
0 - 0
Yalmakan
Donnerstag, 20. April 2017
B
N
CD Guadalajara
310 - 0
Monarcas Morelia
Mittwoch, 1. März 2017
B
E
Tijuana
2 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
Mittwoch, 1. März 2017
B
E
Queretaro FC
3 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Donnerstag, 2. März 2017
B
E
Santos
2 - 1
CF America
Donnerstag, 2. März 2017
B
E
Mineros de Zacatecas
3 - 0
Atlas
Mittwoch, 1. März 2017
B
E
Jaguares Chiapas
3 - 2
U.A. Estado de Mexico
Mittwoch, 1. März 2017
B
E
Venados FC
1 - 1
Atlante
Mittwoch, 1. März 2017
B
E
Monterrey
2 - 1
FC Juarez
Donnerstag, 2. März 2017
B
E
Toluca
3 - 1
Celaya
Mittwoch, 1. März 2017
B
E
Monarcas Morelia
2 - 3
Leon
Mittwoch, 14. September 2016
B
E
Santos
1 - 1
Veracruz
Montag, 17. Juli 2017
1:06
Tigres
v
CD Guadalajara
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
2:00
Monarcas Morelia
v
Monterrey
4:00
Tijuana
v
Cruz Azul
Sonntag, 23. Juli 2017
0:00
Lobos de la BUAP
v
Santos
2:00
Tigres
v
Puebla
2:06
Leon
v
Atlas
4:00
CF America
v
Queretaro FC
4:06
CD Guadalajara
v
Toluca
19:00
Pumas
v
Pachuca
Montag, 24. Juli 2017
1:30
Veracruz
v
Necaxa
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
3:00
Atlante
v
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
3:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
v
Murcielagos FC
3:30
Leones Negros
v
Correcaminos de la UAT
3:30
Venados FC
v
Mineros de Zacatecas
Sonntag, 23. Juli 2017
2:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
v
Atletico de San Luis
2:00
FC Juarez
v
Celaya
3:00
Dorados
v
U.A. Estado de Mexico
3:00
Jaibos Tampico Madero
v
CA Zacatepec

Mexiko – Supercopa MX

Montag, 17. Juli 2017
4:45
Queretaro FC
v
CF America