Ergebnisse Fussball : Litauen

A Lyga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

02:39 (GMT+1)

18. Januar 2017

Live Tabelle

Litauen – A Lyga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Zalgiris Vilnius2821346222+4066
2Traku FK2818464722+2558
3Suduva2815674232+1051
4Atlantas Klaipeda2815673825+1351
5Lietava Jonava2878132844–1629
6Stumbras Kaunas2876153552–1727
7FK Utenis Utena2844202447–2316
8FK Kauno Zalgiris2829172355–3215

Ergebnisse

Litauen – A Lyga

Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 1
Traku FK
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
B
E
FK Utenis Utena
1 - 2
Suduva
B
E
Lietava Jonava
1 - 4
Stumbras Kaunas
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
B
E
Stumbras Kaunas
1 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
B
E
Traku FK
0 - 2
Lietava Jonava
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
B
E
Suduva
2 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
Dienstag, 20. September 2016
B
E
Lietava Jonava
0 - 4
Zalgiris Vilnius
B
E
Suduva
2 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
Montag, 19. September 2016
B
E
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 1
Traku FK
Donnerstag, 15. September 2016
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 0
Lietava Jonava
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
Mittwoch, 14. September 2016
B
E
Traku FK
2 - 0
Suduva
B
E
Stumbras Kaunas
2 - 2
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Donnerstag, 8. September 2016
B
E
FK Utenis Utena
1 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 1
Lietava Jonava
Mittwoch, 7. September 2016
B
E
Suduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
B
E
Stumbras Kaunas
1 - 4
Traku FK
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
4 - 1
Suduva
Donnerstag, 25. August 2016
B
E
Lietava Jonava
1 - 0
FK Utenis Utena
B
E
Traku FK
3 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Mittwoch, 24. August 2016
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 - 1
Suduva
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
Donnerstag, 18. August 2016
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
Mittwoch, 17. August 2016
B
E
Traku FK
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
B
E
Suduva
0 - 0
Lietava Jonava
Dienstag, 16. August 2016
B
E
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 2
Atlantas Klaipeda
Donnerstag, 11. August 2016
B
E
Stumbras Kaunas
2 - 1
Lietava Jonava
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Mittwoch, 10. August 2016
B
E
Traku FK
3 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
B
E
Suduva
2 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
Donnerstag, 4. August 2016
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 1
Suduva
Mittwoch, 3. August 2016
B
E
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
B
E
Lietava Jonava
1 - 1
Traku FK
Dienstag, 2. August 2016
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
Donnerstag, 28. Juli 2016
B
E
Traku FK
4 - 3
FK Utenis Utena
Mittwoch, 27. Juli 2016
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
1 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
4 - 1
Lietava Jonava
Dienstag, 26. Juli 2016
B
E
Stumbras Kaunas
2 - 3
Suduva
Samstag, 23. Juli 2016
B
E
FK Utenis Utena
2 - 4
Zalgiris Vilnius
Mittwoch, 20. Juli 2016
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
2 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
B
E
Suduva
1 - 0
Traku FK
Dienstag, 19. Juli 2016
B
E
Lietava Jonava
1 - 2
Atlantas Klaipeda
Donnerstag, 14. Juli 2016
B
E
Lietava Jonava
3 - 2
FK Kauno Zalgiris
B
E
Traku FK
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
Dienstag, 12. Juli 2016
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 - 0
FK Utenis Utena
Freitag, 24. Juni 2016
B
E
Suduva
3 - 3
Atlantas Klaipeda
B
E
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 5
Zalgiris Vilnius
Mittwoch, 22. Juni 2016
B
E
FK Utenis Utena
3 - 1
Lietava Jonava
Dienstag, 21. Juni 2016
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 4
Traku FK
Donnerstag, 16. Juni 2016
B
E
Lietava Jonava
1 - 1
Suduva
Mittwoch, 15. Juni 2016
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
Traku FK
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
Dienstag, 14. Juni 2016
B
E
FK Utenis Utena
2 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Donnerstag, 9. Juni 2016
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 - 2
Traku FK
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
Mittwoch, 8. Juni 2016
B
E
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 4
Suduva
B
E
Lietava Jonava
2 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
B
E
Stumbras Kaunas
3 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
B
E
Traku FK
3 - 0
Lietava Jonava
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
B
E
Suduva
1 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Donnerstag, 19. Mai 2016
B
E
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 2
Traku FK
Mittwoch, 18. Mai 2016
B
E
Lietava Jonava
0 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
B
E
Suduva
0 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
Dienstag, 17. Mai 2016
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 2
Atlantas Klaipeda
Mittwoch, 11. Mai 2016
B
E
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 0
FK Utenis Utena
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 - 0
Lietava Jonava
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
B
E
Traku FK
3 - 1
Suduva
Donnerstag, 5. Mai 2016
B
E
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 2
Atlantas Klaipeda
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016
B
E
Suduva
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 5
Lietava Jonava
Dienstag, 3. Mai 2016
B
E
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 0
Traku FK
Donnerstag, 28. April 2016
B
E
Traku FK
0 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Mittwoch, 27. April 2016
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
1 - 2
Suduva
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
Dienstag, 26. April 2016
B
E
Lietava Jonava
1 - 0
FK Utenis Utena
Freitag, 22. April 2016
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 3
FK Utenis Utena
Donnerstag, 21. April 2016
B
E
Stumbras Kaunas
2 - 3
Atlantas Klaipeda
Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
B
E
Traku FK
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
B
E
Suduva
3 - 0
Lietava Jonava
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
B
E
Suduva
2 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
B
E
Traku FK
2 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
Samstag, 16. April 2016
B
E
Stumbras Kaunas
2 - 0
Lietava Jonava
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
2 - 2
Suduva
B
E
Lietava Jonava
0 - 1
Traku FK
Samstag, 9. April 2016
B
E
FK Utenis Utena
1 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
Mittwoch, 6. April 2016
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
B
E
Stumbras Kaunas
2 - 3
Suduva
Samstag, 2. April 2016
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 2
Lietava Jonava
Mittwoch, 30. März 2016
B
E
Traku FK
1 - 0
FK Utenis Utena
Montag, 21. März 2016
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
B
E
Lietava Jonava
0 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
B
E
Suduva
0 - 2
Traku FK
Samstag, 19. März 2016
B
E
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
Donnerstag, 17. März 2016
B
E
Lietava Jonava
2 - 2
FK Kauno Zalgiris
B
E
Traku FK
3 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
Mittwoch, 16. März 2016
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 2
Suduva
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
1 - 0
FK Utenis Utena
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
B
E
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 1
Lietava Jonava
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 2
Traku FK
Samstag, 12. März 2016
B
E
Stumbras Kaunas
3 - 6
Zalgiris Vilnius
Mittwoch, 9. März 2016
B
E
Suduva
1 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
B
E
Lietava Jonava
1 - 1
Suduva
Samstag, 5. März 2016
B
E
FK Utenis Utena
2 - 3
FK Kauno Zalgiris
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
Mittwoch, 2. März 2016
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 0
Traku FK