Ergebnisse Fussball : Litauen

1. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

02:39 (GMT+1)

18. Januar 2017

Live Tabelle

Litauen – 1. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1FK Silas3023349525+7072
2FK Palanga3021729629+6770
3Vilnius Vytis30193810234+6860
4Nevezis3017947638+3860
5FK Panevezys3017856835+3359
6Banga Gargzdai3015786231+3152
7Dziugas Telsiai30153125144+748
8Zalgiris Vilnius B30143136261+145
9Dainava Alytus30134135746+1143
10Hegelmann Litauen30133145556–142
11Traku FK B3093184459–1530
12Silute3086163860–2230
13FK Krazante Kelme3084184786–3928
14Lokomotyvas Radviliskis3065194286–4423
15Kaunas30412525134–10913
16Minija Kretinga30312627123–9610

Ergebnisse

Litauen – 1. Liga

Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
B
E
Dziugas Telsiai
2 - 0
Kaunas
B
E
FK Krazante Kelme
1 - 3
Silute
B
E
FK Panevezys
3 - 2
Dainava Alytus
B
E
FK Silas
2 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
B
E
Hegelmann Litauen
0 - 1
Nevezis
B
E
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
5 - 1
Minija Kretinga
B
E
Traku FK B
1 - 4
Vilnius Vytis
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 2
FK Palanga
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
B
E
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius B
B
E
Nevezis
1 - 1
FK Panevezys
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
B
E
Nevezis
2 - 2
Silute
B
E
FK Silas
7 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
B
E
Dainava Alytus
2 - 3
Hegelmann Litauen
B
E
FK Palanga
4 - 2
Dziugas Telsiai
B
E
Traku FK B
1 - 4
FK Panevezys
B
E
FK Krazante Kelme
1 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
B
E
Kaunas
2 - 7
Banga Gargzdai
B
E
Vilnius Vytis
14 - 0
Minija Kretinga
Mittwoch, 12. Oktober 2016
B
E
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 4
Silute
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
B
E
Traku FK B
6 - 2
FK Krazante Kelme
B
E
FK Palanga
2 - 0
Vilnius Vytis
B
E
FK Silas
1 - 0
Hegelmann Litauen
B
E
Nevezis
2 - 1
Dainava Alytus
B
E
FK Panevezys
7 - 0
Kaunas
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
B
E
Minija Kretinga
1 - 3
Dziugas Telsiai
B
E
Silute
1 - 1
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Mittwoch, 5. Oktober 2016
B
E
Kaunas
0 - 8
Hegelmann Litauen
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
B
E
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
4 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
B
E
FK Palanga
4 - 1
FK Panevezys
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
B
E
Vilnius Vytis
8 - 0
FK Krazante Kelme
B
E
FK Silas
2 - 0
Silute
B
E
Dainava Alytus
7 - 3
Minija Kretinga
B
E
Traku FK B
0 - 0
Nevezis
Freitag, 30. September 2016
B
E
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 0
Dziugas Telsiai
Dienstag, 27. September 2016
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 6
Vilnius Vytis
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
B
E
FK Krazante Kelme
2 - 3
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Samstag, 24. September 2016
B
E
FK Panevezys
4 - 0
Hegelmann Litauen
B
E
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 0
Dainava Alytus
B
E
FK Silas
0 - 0
FK Palanga
B
E
Minija Kretinga
1 - 2
Kaunas
B
E
Silute
1 - 1
Vilnius Vytis
B
E
Nevezis
1 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
Freitag, 23. September 2016
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius B
0 - 2
Traku FK B
Dienstag, 20. September 2016
B
E
Dziugas Telsiai
2 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius B
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
B
E
FK Palanga
11 - 1
Minija Kretinga
B
E
Traku FK B
0 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
Samstag, 17. September 2016
B
E
Kaunas
4 - 3
FK Krazante Kelme
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius B
2 - 2
FK Panevezys
B
E
FK Silas
1 - 1
Nevezis
B
E
Dainava Alytus
1 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
B
E
Hegelmann Litauen
3 - 2
Silute
B
E
Vilnius Vytis
3 - 3
Dziugas Telsiai
Mittwoch, 14. September 2016
B
E
FK Palanga
1 - 0
Silute
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
B
E
Silute
3 - 1
Minija Kretinga
B
E
FK Krazante Kelme
0 - 2
FK Palanga
B
E
Hegelmann Litauen
0 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius B
B
E
Banga Gargzdai
0 - 4
Vilnius Vytis
Samstag, 10. September 2016
B
E
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
3 - 2
Traku FK B
B
E
FK Silas
6 - 0
Dainava Alytus
B
E
FK Panevezys
4 - 1
Dziugas Telsiai
Freitag, 9. September 2016
B
E
Kaunas
2 - 4
Nevezis
Dienstag, 6. September 2016
B
E
FK Krazante Kelme
3 - 2
Nevezis
B
E
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
0 - 2
Banga Gargzdai
B
E
Vilnius Vytis
10 - 0
Kaunas
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
B
E
Traku FK B
0 - 6
FK Palanga
Samstag, 3. September 2016
B
E
FK Silas
3 - 1
FK Panevezys
B
E
Minija Kretinga
1 - 3
Nevezis
B
E
Dainava Alytus
0 - 0
FK Krazante Kelme
Freitag, 2. September 2016
B
E
Hegelmann Litauen
2 - 1
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
B
E
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 1
Silute
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
B
E
Dziugas Telsiai
2 - 1
FK Krazante Kelme
B
E
FK Palanga
0 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
B
E
Hegelmann Litauen
4 - 2
Traku FK B
Samstag, 27. August 2016
B
E
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
6 - 2
Kaunas
B
E
FK Silas
8 - 0
Minija Kretinga
B
E
Silute
0 - 2
Dainava Alytus
B
E
Nevezis
2 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
B
E
FK Panevezys
1 - 0
Vilnius Vytis
Mittwoch, 24. August 2016
B
E
FK Silas
5 - 1
FK Krazante Kelme
Sonntag, 21. August 2016
B
E
FK Panevezys
3 - 1
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius B
2 - 1
Minija Kretinga
Samstag, 20. August 2016
B
E
Kaunas
1 - 5
Traku FK B
B
E
Dainava Alytus
2 - 2
FK Palanga
Freitag, 19. August 2016
B
E
FK Silas
0 - 2
Vilnius Vytis
B
E
Banga Gargzdai
3 - 2
Hegelmann Litauen
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
B
E
Dziugas Telsiai
0 - 1
Hegelmann Litauen
B
E
FK Krazante Kelme
4 - 0
Minija Kretinga
B
E
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
0 - 3
Vilnius Vytis
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius B
3 - 1
Silute
Samstag, 13. August 2016
B
E
Kaunas
0 - 5
Dainava Alytus
B
E
Nevezis
0 - 2
FK Palanga
B
E
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 1
FK Panevezys
Freitag, 12. August 2016
B
E
FK Silas
5 - 2
Traku FK B
Mittwoch, 10. August 2016
B
E
Minija Kretinga
0 - 6
Banga Gargzdai
B
E
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
1 - 3
Dziugas Telsiai
B
E
Silute
3 - 1
Kaunas
Dienstag, 9. August 2016
B
E
FK Palanga
4 - 0
Hegelmann Litauen
B
E
FK Silas
0 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
B
E
Traku FK B
1 - 2
Dainava Alytus
B
E
FK Panevezys
2 - 3
FK Krazante Kelme
B
E
Vilnius Vytis
1 - 2
Nevezis
Samstag, 6. August 2016
B
E
Kaunas
0 - 7
Zalgiris Vilnius B
B
E
Minija Kretinga
2 - 1
Traku FK B
Freitag, 5. August 2016
B
E
FK Krazante Kelme
1 - 5
Hegelmann Litauen
B
E
FK Silas
2 - 0
Dziugas Telsiai
B
E
Vilnius Vytis
3 - 0
Dainava Alytus
Sonntag, 31. Juli 2016
B
E
Silute
1 - 3
Traku FK B
B
E
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 2
Nevezis
B
E
Dainava Alytus
2 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
Samstag, 30. Juli 2016
B
E
Minija Kretinga
2 - 4
FK Panevezys
B
E
FK Palanga
7 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
B
E
Hegelmann Litauen
3 - 2
Vilnius Vytis
Freitag, 29. Juli 2016
B
E
FK Silas
4 - 0
Kaunas
B
E
Banga Gargzdai
6 - 2
FK Krazante Kelme
Mittwoch, 6. Juli 2016
B
E
FK Palanga
6 - 0
Kaunas
B
E
Traku FK B
1 - 2
Dziugas Telsiai
B
E
Nevezis
6 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
B
E
Dainava Alytus
0 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
B
E
Silute
1 - 1
FK Panevezys
Dienstag, 5. Juli 2016
B
E
Minija Kretinga
1 - 2
Hegelmann Litauen
Samstag, 2. Juli 2016
B
E
Nevezis
3 - 0
Hegelmann Litauen
B
E
Silute
2 - 3
FK Krazante Kelme
B
E
Kaunas
0 - 4
Dziugas Telsiai
B
E
Minija Kretinga
2 - 1
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
B
E
Dainava Alytus
0 - 4
FK Panevezys
Freitag, 1. Juli 2016
B
E
FK Palanga
6 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
B
E
Vilnius Vytis
2 - 0
Traku FK B
B
E
Banga Gargzdai
4 - 0
FK Silas
Dienstag, 28. Juni 2016
B
E
Nevezis
7 - 1
Kaunas
Montag, 27. Juni 2016
B
E
Traku FK B
3 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
B
E
Dziugas Telsiai
2 - 2
FK Palanga
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius B
3 - 0
FK Krazante Kelme
Freitag, 24. Juni 2016
B
E
Minija Kretinga
0 - 7
Vilnius Vytis
B
E
Banga Gargzdai
3 - 0
Kaunas
Donnerstag, 23. Juni 2016
B
E
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
2 - 6
FK Silas
B
E
Hegelmann Litauen
2 - 1
Dainava Alytus
B
E
Silute
0 - 8
Nevezis
B
E
FK Panevezys
2 - 1
Traku FK B
Sonntag, 19. Juni 2016
B
E
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
2 - 3
Silute
B
E
FK Krazante Kelme
0 - 2
Traku FK B
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
B
E
Kaunas
1 - 3
FK Panevezys
B
E
Dziugas Telsiai
2 - 0
Minija Kretinga
B
E
Vilnius Vytis
0 - 4
FK Palanga
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius B
0 - 5
Banga Gargzdai
Freitag, 17. Juni 2016
B
E
Hegelmann Litauen
0 - 1
FK Silas
B
E
Dainava Alytus
0 - 2
Nevezis
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
B
E
Traku FK B
2 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius B
Mittwoch, 8. Juni 2016
B
E
Silute
1 - 4
FK Silas
B
E
FK Krazante Kelme
5 - 3
Vilnius Vytis
B
E
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 2
Banga Gargzdai
B
E
Nevezis
2 - 2
Traku FK B
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius B
5 - 2
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Dienstag, 7. Juni 2016
B
E
Hegelmann Litauen
5 - 0
Kaunas
B
E
Minija Kretinga
1 - 2
Dainava Alytus
B
E
FK Panevezys
3 - 2
FK Palanga
Samstag, 4. Juni 2016
B
E
Hegelmann Litauen
3 - 6
FK Panevezys
B
E
Dainava Alytus
1 - 0
Dziugas Telsiai
B
E
FK Palanga
2 - 1
FK Silas
B
E
Kaunas
2 - 2
Minija Kretinga
B
E
Vilnius Vytis
1 - 0
Silute
Freitag, 3. Juni 2016
B
E
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
3 - 3
FK Krazante Kelme
B
E
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 2
Nevezis
Montag, 30. Mai 2016
B
E
Nevezis
0 - 2
FK Silas
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
B
E
Dziugas Telsiai
3 - 1
Vilnius Vytis
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016
B
E
FK Krazante Kelme
3 - 1
Kaunas
B
E
Silute
0 - 2
Hegelmann Litauen
B
E
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
1 - 4
Dainava Alytus
Freitag, 27. Mai 2016
B
E
FK Panevezys
0 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
B
E
Minija Kretinga
2 - 5
FK Palanga
B
E
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 1
Traku FK B
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
B
E
FK Palanga
1 - 1
FK Krazante Kelme
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
B
E
Dainava Alytus
1 - 2
FK Silas
B
E
Minija Kretinga
0 - 2
Silute
B
E
Dziugas Telsiai
0 - 0
FK Panevezys
Freitag, 20. Mai 2016
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius B
3 - 1
Hegelmann Litauen
B
E
Vilnius Vytis
2 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
Mittwoch, 18. Mai 2016
B
E
FK Palanga
4 - 0
Traku FK B
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
B
E
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
2 - 2
Hegelmann Litauen
B
E
Silute
1 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
B
E
FK Krazante Kelme
1 - 3
Dainava Alytus
B
E
Kaunas
0 - 6
Vilnius Vytis
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius B
2 - 1
Dziugas Telsiai
B
E
Nevezis
4 - 1
Minija Kretinga
Freitag, 13. Mai 2016
B
E
FK Panevezys
0 - 0
FK Silas
Dienstag, 10. Mai 2016
B
E
Kaunas
2 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
B
E
FK Krazante Kelme
2 - 3
Dziugas Telsiai
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius B
4 - 5
Nevezis
B
E
Minija Kretinga
1 - 7
FK Silas
B
E
Dainava Alytus
7 - 0
Silute
Freitag, 6. Mai 2016
B
E
Traku FK B
2 - 0
Hegelmann Litauen
B
E
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 0
FK Palanga
B
E
Vilnius Vytis
2 - 0
FK Panevezys
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
B
E
Traku FK B
0 - 1
Kaunas
B
E
Silute
1 - 2
Dziugas Telsiai
B
E
Minija Kretinga
0 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius B
Samstag, 30. April 2016
B
E
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
0 - 0
FK Panevezys
B
E
Nevezis
5 - 1
FK Krazante Kelme
B
E
FK Palanga
4 - 2
Dainava Alytus
B
E
Hegelmann Litauen
1 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
Freitag, 29. April 2016
B
E
Vilnius Vytis
2 - 4
FK Silas
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
B
E
Dainava Alytus
6 - 0
Kaunas
B
E
FK Palanga
4 - 4
Nevezis
B
E
Hegelmann Litauen
1 - 3
Dziugas Telsiai
Samstag, 23. April 2016
B
E
Minija Kretinga
0 - 1
FK Krazante Kelme
B
E
Silute
0 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius B
B
E
FK Panevezys
2 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
Freitag, 22. April 2016
B
E
Traku FK B
1 - 3
FK Silas
B
E
Vilnius Vytis
5 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
B
E
Kaunas
0 - 3
Silute
B
E
Hegelmann Litauen
0 - 1
FK Palanga
Samstag, 16. April 2016
B
E
FK Krazante Kelme
1 - 4
FK Panevezys
B
E
Dainava Alytus
0 - 1
Traku FK B
B
E
Dziugas Telsiai
3 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
B
E
Nevezis
0 - 1
Vilnius Vytis
Freitag, 15. April 2016
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 3
FK Silas
B
E
Banga Gargzdai
7 - 0
Minija Kretinga
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
B
E
Dainava Alytus
0 - 1
Vilnius Vytis
B
E
Silute
2 - 2
FK Palanga
Samstag, 9. April 2016
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius B
5 - 1
Kaunas
B
E
FK Panevezys
2 - 2
Nevezis
B
E
Dziugas Telsiai
0 - 5
FK Silas
B
E
Traku FK B
0 - 1
Minija Kretinga
B
E
Hegelmann Litauen
0 - 2
FK Krazante Kelme
Freitag, 8. April 2016
B
E
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 2
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 3
Dainava Alytus
B
E
Kaunas
1 - 6
FK Silas
Samstag, 2. April 2016
B
E
FK Krazante Kelme
0 - 2
Banga Gargzdai
B
E
FK Panevezys
2 - 0
Minija Kretinga
B
E
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
1 - 3
FK Palanga
B
E
Nevezis
2 - 1
Dziugas Telsiai
B
E
Traku FK B
2 - 0
Silute
Freitag, 1. April 2016
B
E
Vilnius Vytis
2 - 2
Hegelmann Litauen
Montag, 28. März 2016
B
E
Kaunas
1 - 3
FK Palanga
Samstag, 26. März 2016
B
E
FK Krazante Kelme
0 - 5
FK Silas
B
E
FK Panevezys
1 - 0
Silute
B
E
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
1 - 1
Nevezis
B
E
Dziugas Telsiai
3 - 0
Traku FK B
Freitag, 25. März 2016
B
E
Hegelmann Litauen
3 - 2
Minija Kretinga
B
E
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 1
Dainava Alytus
B
E
Vilnius Vytis
6 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius B