Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

13:17 (GMT+2)

20. Oktober 2014

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Inter Zapresic12831238+1527
2HNK Gorica12651258+1723
3Cibalia127141816+222
4NK Dugopolje12543226+1619
5NK Radnik Sesvete126152015+519
6Rudes124443016+1416
7NK Bistra124441215–316
8Imotski115151318–516
9Segesta124261115–414
10Dragovoljac124261421–714
11Lucko123181118–710
12Pomorac111010346–433

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
15:00
Dragovoljac
v
Inter Zapresic
15:00
HNK Gorica
v
Segesta
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
15:00
Imotski
v
Rudes
15:00
NK Radnik Sesvete
v
Pomorac
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
14:00
Lucko
v
Cibalia
14:00
NK Bistra
v
NK Dugopolje

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
B
E
Cibalia
1 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete
B
E
NK Bistra
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
V
e
Pomorac
v
Imotski
B
E
Rudes
2 - 0
Dragovoljac