Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

03:01 (GMT+2)

19. April 2015

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Inter Zapresic2515554120+2150
2HNK Gorica26131034420+2449
3NK Radnik Sesvete2513664424+2045
4Imotski2611783331+240
5Cibalia2510783128+337
6Rudes258983025+533
7NK Dugopolje258892726+132
8Segesta2685132734–729
9Dragovoljac2585123039–929
10Lucko2685132433–929
11NK Bistra2669112035–1527
12Pomorac120012036–360

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Sonntag, 19. April 2015
16:30
NK Dugopolje
v
Dragovoljac

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Samstag, 18. April 2015
B
E
Cibalia
2 - 2
Imotski
B
E
NK Radnik Sesvete
2 - 1
Rudes
B
E
Segesta
1 - 1
NK Bistra