Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

18:09 (GMT+1)

16. Januar 2017

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Rudes1910633119+1236
2Solin1910362723+433
3HNK Gorica198742918+1131
4NK Sesvete198653121+1030
5Novigrad198561818029
6NK Dugopolje198472118+328
7Dinamo Zagreb B196852320+326
8Sibenik1972101723–623
9NK Zagreb195773029+122
10NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac195591725–820
11Lucko193882033–1317
12Imotski1943122239–1715

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Freitag, 3. März 2017
15:00
HNK Gorica
v
Sibenik
Samstag, 4. März 2017
15:00
Imotski
v
Rudes
15:00
NK Dugopolje
v
Lucko
15:00
NK Sesvete
v
Dinamo Zagreb B
15:00
NK Zagreb
v
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:00
Novigrad
v
Solin
Freitag, 10. März 2017
15:00
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
v
Solin
Samstag, 11. März 2017
15:00
Lucko
v
Imotski
15:00
NK Dugopolje
v
Novigrad
15:00
Sibenik
v
NK Zagreb
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb B
v
HNK Gorica
15:00
Rudes
v
NK Sesvete
Freitag, 17. März 2017
15:30
HNK Gorica
v
Rudes
Samstag, 18. März 2017
15:30
Imotski
v
NK Dugopolje
15:30
NK Sesvete
v
Lucko
15:30
NK Zagreb
v
Dinamo Zagreb B
15:30
Novigrad
v
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:30
Solin
v
Sibenik

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
4 - 2
Imotski
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
B
E
Lucko
0 - 0
Novigrad
B
E
Rudes
3 - 1
NK Dugopolje
B
E
Sibenik
1 - 0
NK Sesvete
B
E
Solin
5 - 4
NK Zagreb
Freitag, 9. Dezember 2016
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
B
E
NK Sesvete
2 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
B
E
Imotski
3 - 2
Sibenik
B
E
Lucko
0 - 1
Rudes
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
B
E
Novigrad
2 - 1
NK Zagreb
Freitag, 2. Dezember 2016
B
E
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
Solin
Mittwoch, 30. November 2016
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
0 - 1
Novigrad
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
B
E
Rudes
1 - 1
Novigrad
Samstag, 26. November 2016
B
E
NK Zagreb
2 - 5
HNK Gorica
B
E
Solin
3 - 2
NK Sesvete
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 2
Lucko
B
E
Sibenik
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
Freitag, 25. November 2016
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 3
Imotski
Mittwoch, 23. November 2016
B
E
Novigrad
1 - 0
HNK Gorica
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
B
E
NK Sesvete
0 - 0
NK Zagreb
Samstag, 19. November 2016
B
E
Imotski
1 - 4
Solin
B
E
Lucko
2 - 1
Sibenik
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
B
E
Rudes
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
B
E
NK Zagreb
1 - 3
Imotski
B
E
Sibenik
1 - 3
Rudes
Samstag, 12. November 2016
B
E
Solin
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
Freitag, 11. November 2016
B
E
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
NK Sesvete
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 2
Lucko
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
2 - 1
Sibenik
B
E
Rudes
2 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Samstag, 5. November 2016
B
E
Novigrad
0 - 2
NK Sesvete
B
E
Imotski
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
B
E
Lucko
0 - 1
Solin
B
E
NK Dugopolje
3 - 1
NK Zagreb
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
B
E
NK Sesvete
3 - 1
Imotski
B
E
NK Zagreb
4 - 0
Lucko
B
E
Sibenik
3 - 1
Novigrad
B
E
Solin
2 - 0
Rudes
Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016
B
E
HNK Gorica
3 - 0
NK Dugopolje
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
3 - 1
Solin
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
B
E
NK Dugopolje
2 - 2
NK Sesvete
B
E
Lucko
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
B
E
Novigrad
3 - 1
Imotski
B
E
Rudes
0 - 0
NK Zagreb
B
E
Sibenik
0 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
B
E
Rudes
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 1
NK Zagreb
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
B
E
Lucko
3 - 3
NK Sesvete
B
E
NK Dugopolje
2 - 0
Imotski
B
E
Sibenik
0 - 1
Solin
Freitag, 14. Oktober 2016
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 0
Novigrad
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
B
E
NK Sesvete
0 - 0
Rudes
B
E
Imotski
3 - 2
Lucko
B
E
NK Zagreb
1 - 0
Sibenik
B
E
Novigrad
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
B
E
Solin
0 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Freitag, 7. Oktober 2016
B
E
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 0
NK Zagreb
B
E
Rudes
1 - 0
Imotski
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
2 - 2
NK Sesvete
B
E
Lucko
1 - 1
NK Dugopolje
B
E
Sibenik
0 - 0
HNK Gorica
B
E
Solin
0 - 2
Novigrad
Mittwoch, 28. September 2016
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 0
NK Sesvete
B
E
NK Zagreb
0 - 0
Novigrad
B
E
Rudes
7 - 1
Lucko
B
E
Sibenik
2 - 0
Imotski
B
E
Solin
2 - 1
HNK Gorica
Samstag, 24. September 2016
B
E
NK Sesvete
4 - 0
Sibenik
B
E
HNK Gorica
4 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
B
E
Imotski
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
B
E
NK Zagreb
1 - 1
Solin
B
E
Novigrad
1 - 0
Lucko
B
E
NK Dugopolje
0 - 0
Rudes
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
Samstag, 17. September 2016
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Sibenik
B
E
Imotski
1 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
B
E
Lucko
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
B
E
NK Sesvete
4 - 1
Solin
B
E
Novigrad
1 - 2
Rudes
Freitag, 16. September 2016
B
E
HNK Gorica
2 - 1
NK Zagreb
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
B
E
NK Zagreb
3 - 1
NK Sesvete
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
3 - 2
Rudes
Samstag, 10. September 2016
B
E
HNK Gorica
3 - 1
Novigrad
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 - 2
NK Dugopolje
B
E
Sibenik
1 - 0
Lucko
B
E
Solin
2 - 0
Imotski
Mittwoch, 7. September 2016
B
E
Imotski
2 - 3
NK Zagreb
B
E
Lucko
0 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Solin
B
E
NK Sesvete
2 - 1
HNK Gorica
B
E
Novigrad
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
B
E
Rudes
2 - 0
Sibenik
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
B
E
NK Sesvete
0 - 1
Novigrad
Samstag, 3. September 2016
B
E
NK Zagreb
0 - 0
NK Dugopolje
B
E
Solin
2 - 1
Lucko
Freitag, 2. September 2016
B
E
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Imotski
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 3
Rudes
B
E
Sibenik
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
B
E
Rudes
1 - 0
Solin
Samstag, 27. August 2016
B
E
NK Dugopolje
4 - 1
HNK Gorica
B
E
Imotski
0 - 2
NK Sesvete
B
E
Lucko
2 - 2
NK Zagreb
B
E
Novigrad
0 - 0
Sibenik
Samstag, 20. August 2016
B
E
NK Zagreb
5 - 1
Rudes
B
E
Imotski
2 - 2
Novigrad
B
E
NK Sesvete
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
B
E
Solin
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
Freitag, 19. August 2016
B
E
HNK Gorica
2 - 2
Lucko
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 2
Sibenik