Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

15:52 (GMT+2)

30. August 2015

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Sibenik330071+69
2NK Dugopolje320183+56
3Segesta320174+36
4Cibalia320163+36
5Rudes32016606
6Dinamo Zagreb B311142+24
7Dragovoljac311114–34
8Lucko310256–13
9NK Radnik Sesvete310245–13
10HNK Gorica310224–23
11Imotski301215–41
12NK Zadar301208–81

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Mittwoch, 2. September 2015
17:30
Cibalia
v
Dinamo Zagreb B
17:30
NK Dugopolje
v
Rudes
17:30
NK Radnik Sesvete
v
Segesta
17:30
Sibenik
v
Imotski
19:00
Dragovoljac
v
Lucko
19:00
NK Zadar
v
HNK Gorica
Samstag, 5. September 2015
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb B
v
NK Dugopolje
17:00
HNK Gorica
v
Cibalia
17:00
Imotski
v
NK Zadar
17:00
Lucko
v
Sibenik
17:00
Rudes
v
NK Radnik Sesvete
17:00
Segesta
v
Dragovoljac

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Samstag, 29. August 2015
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
0 - 0
NK Zadar
B
E
Cibalia
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
B
E
Imotski
0 - 0
Dragovoljac
B
E
Lucko
3 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete
B
E
Segesta
4 - 1
Rudes