Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

00:11 (GMT+2)

24. April 2014

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1NK Zagreb2917755123+2858
2Cibalia2915593534+150
3Inter Zapresic29144114129+1246
4HNK Gorica29135113027+344
5Rudes29124133634+240
6Pomorac2991372119+240
7Segesta29124133737040
8NK Radnik Sesvete29109103636039
9NK Dugopolje2998123031–135
10Lucko2998123235–335
11Solin29712102641–1533
12NK Zelina2939171847–2918

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Samstag, 26. April 2014
17:30
HNK Gorica
v
Cibalia
17:30
NK Radnik Sesvete
v
NK Dugopolje
17:30
NK Zelina
v
Segesta
17:30
Solin
v
Lucko
18:30
Inter Zapresic
v
NK Zagreb
Sonntag, 27. April 2014
17:30
Pomorac
v
Rudes

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Dienstag, 22. April 2014
B
E
NK Dugopolje
2 - 2
NK Zelina
B
E
NK Zagreb
1 - 0
HNK Gorica
B
E
Pomorac
0 - 1
Inter Zapresic
B
E
Rudes
5 - 1
Lucko
B
E
Segesta
2 - 0
Solin
B
E
Cibalia
3 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete