Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

08:15 (GMT+2)

27. Mai 2017

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Rudes3217964327+1660
2HNK Gorica32151165230+2256
3Solin32166103935+454
4NK Sesvete32147114936+1349
5Dinamo Zagreb B32121193930+947
6NK Dugopolje32129113531+445
7Sibenik32119123133–242
8Novigrad32119122833–542
9Lucko32910133347–1437
10NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac3289152839–1133
11NK Zagreb32611153446–1229
12Imotski3277183458–2428

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
17:30
HNK Gorica
v
Solin
17:30
Imotski
v
Dinamo Zagreb B
17:30
NK Dugopolje
v
Lucko
17:30
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
v
Novigrad
17:30
NK Zagreb
v
NK Sesvete
17:30
Sibenik
v
Rudes

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
Rudes
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
3 - 0
NK Zagreb
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
Lucko
2 - 0
Imotski
B
E
NK Sesvete
3 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
B
E
Novigrad
0 - 0
Sibenik
B
E
Solin
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje