Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

06:10 (GMT+1)

27. November 2014

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1HNK Gorica169613010+2033
2Inter Zapresic179442716+1131
3Cibalia179352419+530
4NK Radnik Sesvete169253217+1529
5NK Dugopolje177552214+826
6Segesta167272120+123
7Dragovoljac176472328–522
8Imotski176472025–522
9Rudes175662019+121
10NK Bistra164661521–618
11Lucko1642101524–914
12Pomorac120012036–360

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Freitag, 28. November 2014
13:30
Dragovoljac
v
HNK Gorica
16:00
Inter Zapresic
v
NK Bistra
Samstag, 29. November 2014
13:30
Imotski
v
Lucko
Sonntag, 30. November 2014
13:30
NK Dugopolje
v
NK Radnik Sesvete
13:30
Rudes
v
Segesta

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Sonntag, 23. November 2014
B
E
NK Bistra
0 - 1
Rudes
Samstag, 22. November 2014
B
E
Cibalia
2 - 0
NK Dugopolje
B
E
NK Radnik Sesvete
2 - 0
Imotski
Freitag, 21. November 2014
B
E
Dragovoljac
2 - 0
Lucko
B
E
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Inter Zapresic