Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

14:09 (GMT+2)

27. September 2016

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1NK Sesvete7502157+815
2NK Dugopolje842294+514
3HNK Gorica74121410+413
4Dinamo Zagreb B834186+213
5Rudes74121110+113
6NK Zagreb7331159+612
7Sibenik731348–410
8Solin722379–28
9Novigrad722368–28
10Lucko704369–34
11Imotski7034511–63
12NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac7034413–93

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Mittwoch, 28. September 2016
16:00
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
v
NK Sesvete
16:00
NK Zagreb
v
Novigrad
16:00
Rudes
v
Lucko
16:00
Sibenik
v
Imotski
16:00
Solin
v
HNK Gorica
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb B
v
NK Sesvete
16:00
Lucko
v
NK Dugopolje
16:00
Sibenik
v
HNK Gorica
16:00
Solin
v
Novigrad
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
16:00
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
v
NK Zagreb
16:00
Rudes
v
Imotski

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Samstag, 24. September 2016
B
E
NK Sesvete
4 - 0
Sibenik
B
E
HNK Gorica
4 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
B
E
Imotski
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
B
E
NK Zagreb
1 - 1
Solin
B
E
Novigrad
1 - 0
Lucko
B
E
NK Dugopolje
0 - 0
Rudes
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje