Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

19:44 (GMT+2)

28. März 2017

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Solin2312473228+440
2HNK Gorica2310943421+1339
3Rudes2310853122+938
4NK Sesvete2310763725+1237
5Novigrad2310672421+336
6Dinamo Zagreb B2381052923+634
7NK Dugopolje239592523+232
8NK Zagreb2351083233–125
9Sibenik2374122129–825
10NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac2367102029–925
11Lucko2349102438–1421
12Imotski2363142643–1721

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Mittwoch, 29. März 2017
16:00
Imotski
v
Novigrad
16:30
Dinamo Zagreb B
v
NK Dugopolje
16:30
Lucko
v
NK Sesvete
16:30
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
v
Solin
16:30
NK Zagreb
v
Rudes
16:30
Sibenik
v
HNK Gorica
Samstag, 1. April 2017
13:00
Solin
v
NK Zagreb
16:30
HNK Gorica
v
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16:30
NK Dugopolje
v
Sibenik
16:30
NK Sesvete
v
Dinamo Zagreb B
16:30
Novigrad
v
Lucko
Sonntag, 2. April 2017
16:30
Rudes
v
Imotski

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Samstag, 25. März 2017
B
E
HNK Gorica
1 - 1
NK Dugopolje
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 1
Lucko
B
E
NK Sesvete
2 - 0
Imotski
B
E
Novigrad
1 - 1
NK Zagreb
B
E
Rudes
0 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
B
E
Solin
1 - 0
Sibenik