Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

00:44 (GMT+1)

19. Februar 2018

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Dinamo Zagreb B1911442612+1437
2HNK Gorica199552116+532
3NK Dugopolje199552117+432
4NK Sesvete199462420+431
5NK Varazdin197662019+127
6Solin197572020026
7Sibenik197571820–226
8Hajduk Split B197392320+324
9Lucko195861618–223
10NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac195682025–521
11NK Kustosija1945101119–817
12Novigrad1944111630–1416

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Freitag, 2. März 2018
15:00
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
v
NK Sesvete
Samstag, 3. März 2018
15:00
Lucko
v
NK Kustosija
15:00
NK Dugopolje
v
Sibenik
15:00
NK Varazdin
v
Solin
15:00
Novigrad
v
Dinamo Zagreb B
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
13:00
HNK Gorica
v
Hajduk Split B
Samstag, 10. März 2018
15:00
NK Kustosija
v
HNK Gorica
15:00
NK Sesvete
v
Lucko
15:00
NK Varazdin
v
NK Dugopolje
15:00
Sibenik
v
Novigrad
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb B
v
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:00
Hajduk Split B
v
Solin
Freitag, 16. März 2018
15:30
HNK Gorica
v
NK Sesvete
15:30
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
v
Sibenik
Samstag, 17. März 2018
15:30
Lucko
v
Dinamo Zagreb B
15:30
NK Varazdin
v
Hajduk Split B
15:30
Novigrad
v
NK Dugopolje
15:30
Solin
v
NK Kustosija

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hajduk Split B
0 - 2
Lucko
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
4 - 0
NK Dugopolje
B
E
NK Kustosija
1 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
B
E
NK Sesvete
2 - 1
Novigrad
B
E
Sibenik
2 - 1
NK Varazdin
B
E
Solin
0 - 0
HNK Gorica
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
NK Varazdin
3 - 0
HNK Gorica
B
E
Lucko
1 - 3
Solin
B
E
NK Dugopolje
0 - 1
NK Sesvete
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 0
Hajduk Split B
B
E
Novigrad
0 - 2
NK Kustosija
B
E
Sibenik
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
Mittwoch, 22. November 2017
B
E
NK Dugopolje
2 - 0
Hajduk Split B
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
NK Kustosija
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 2
NK Varazdin
B
E
HNK Gorica
1 - 1
Lucko
B
E
Hajduk Split B
5 - 1
Novigrad
B
E
NK Sesvete
2 - 2
Sibenik
B
E
Solin
4 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
0 - 2
NK Sesvete
B
E
NK Varazdin
1 - 0
Lucko
B
E
Novigrad
2 - 0
Solin
B
E
Sibenik
1 - 0
NK Kustosija
Freitag, 10. November 2017
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 0
HNK Gorica
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Hajduk Split B
0 - 1
Sibenik
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Solin
0 - 1
NK Dugopolje
B
E
HNK Gorica
5 - 2
Novigrad
B
E
Lucko
1 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
B
E
NK Kustosija
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
B
E
NK Sesvete
3 - 2
NK Varazdin
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 2
Hajduk Split B
B
E
NK Sesvete
2 - 0
NK Kustosija
B
E
Sibenik
1 - 1
Solin
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
B
E
NK Varazdin
0 - 2
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
B
E
Novigrad
0 - 0
Lucko
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Hajduk Split B
1 - 1
NK Sesvete
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Lucko
0 - 0
NK Dugopolje
B
E
NK Kustosija
1 - 0
NK Varazdin
B
E
Solin
0 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb B
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Sibenik
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 1
Novigrad
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 0
HNK Gorica
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
B
E
NK Kustosija
1 - 0
Hajduk Split B
B
E
NK Sesvete
0 - 1
Solin
B
E
NK Varazdin
0 - 0
Novigrad
B
E
Sibenik
0 - 0
Lucko
Mittwoch, 11. Oktober 2017
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
3 - 0
Lucko
B
E
NK Dugopolje
2 - 0
Novigrad
B
E
NK Kustosija
1 - 1
Solin
B
E
NK Sesvete
0 - 0
HNK Gorica
B
E
Sibenik
3 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dienstag, 10. Oktober 2017
B
E
Hajduk Split B
0 - 2
NK Varazdin
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
B
E
Lucko
2 - 0
NK Sesvete
B
E
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
NK Kustosija
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 1
NK Varazdin
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
B
E
Novigrad
1 - 2
Sibenik
B
E
Solin
1 - 0
Hajduk Split B
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Hajduk Split B
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 0
Novigrad
B
E
NK Kustosija
0 - 0
Lucko
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
NK Sesvete
0 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
B
E
Sibenik
1 - 2
NK Dugopolje
B
E
Solin
0 - 0
NK Varazdin
Mittwoch, 27. September 2017
B
E
HNK Gorica
2 - 0
Solin
B
E
Lucko
2 - 2
Hajduk Split B
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 1
NK Kustosija
B
E
NK Varazdin
0 - 0
Sibenik
B
E
Novigrad
2 - 3
NK Sesvete
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
3 - 1
Sibenik
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
HNK Gorica
1 - 2
NK Varazdin
B
E
NK Kustosija
0 - 1
Novigrad
B
E
NK Sesvete
0 - 1
NK Dugopolje
B
E
Solin
0 - 1
Lucko
Freitag, 22. September 2017
B
E
Hajduk Split B
2 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
NK Varazdin
2 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
B
E
Lucko
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
B
E
NK Dugopolje
2 - 0
NK Kustosija
B
E
Novigrad
0 - 3
Hajduk Split B
B
E
Sibenik
1 - 0
NK Sesvete
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 2
Solin
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Hajduk Split B
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
NK Kustosija
0 - 1
Sibenik
B
E
Lucko
3 - 0
NK Varazdin
B
E
Solin
1 - 1
Novigrad
Freitag, 8. September 2017
B
E
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
B
E
NK Sesvete
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
Montag, 4. September 2017
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
2 - 1
NK Kustosija
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Solin
B
E
Novigrad
0 - 1
HNK Gorica
B
E
Sibenik
0 - 3
Hajduk Split B
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 2
Lucko
B
E
NK Varazdin
0 - 2
NK Sesvete
Mittwoch, 30. August 2017
B
E
HNK Gorica
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
B
E
Lucko
0 - 2
Novigrad
B
E
NK Kustosija
0 - 1
NK Sesvete
B
E
Solin
2 - 1
Sibenik
B
E
Hajduk Split B
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 2
NK Varazdin
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 0
Solin
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Lucko
B
E
Novigrad
1 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
B
E
NK Varazdin
1 - 1
NK Kustosija
B
E
Sibenik
1 - 2
HNK Gorica
Freitag, 25. August 2017
B
E
NK Sesvete
2 - 1
Hajduk Split B
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Hajduk Split B
2 - 0
NK Kustosija
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Lucko
1 - 0
Sibenik
B
E
Novigrad
1 - 1
NK Varazdin
B
E
Solin
4 - 2
NK Sesvete
Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
HNK Gorica
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb B
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 - 3
NK Dugopolje