Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

19:50 (GMT+1)

27. Januar 2015

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1HNK Gorica1710613110+2136
2Inter Zapresic1810443016+1434
3NK Radnik Sesvete179353318+1530
4Cibalia179352419+530
5NK Dugopolje187652315+827
6Imotski187472326–325
7Rudes186662319+424
8Segesta177282123–223
9Dragovoljac186482329–622
10NK Bistra174671524–918
11Lucko1742111627–1114
12Pomorac120012036–360

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Freitag, 27. Februar 2015
15:00
HNK Gorica
v
Imotski
Samstag, 28. Februar 2015
15:00
Cibalia
v
Rudes
15:00
Segesta
v
Inter Zapresic
Sonntag, 1. März 2015
15:00
Lucko
v
NK Radnik Sesvete
15:00
NK Bistra
v
Dragovoljac
A
n
Pomorac
v
NK Dugopolje
Freitag, 6. März 2015
15:00
Dragovoljac
v
Segesta
15:00
Inter Zapresic
v
Cibalia
Samstag, 7. März 2015
15:00
Imotski
v
NK Bistra
15:00
NK Radnik Sesvete
v
HNK Gorica
Sonntag, 8. März 2015
15:00
NK Dugopolje
v
Lucko
A
n
Rudes
v
Pomorac
Freitag, 13. März 2015
15:00
HNK Gorica
v
Lucko
Samstag, 14. März 2015
15:00
Cibalia
v
Dragovoljac
15:00
Segesta
v
Imotski
Sonntag, 15. März 2015
15:00
NK Bistra
v
NK Radnik Sesvete
A
n
Pomorac
v
Inter Zapresic
15:00
Rudes
v
NK Dugopolje
Freitag, 20. März 2015
A
n
Dragovoljac
v
Pomorac
15:30
Inter Zapresic
v
Rudes
Samstag, 21. März 2015
15:30
Imotski
v
Cibalia
15:30
NK Radnik Sesvete
v
Segesta
Sonntag, 22. März 2015
15:30
Lucko
v
NK Bistra
15:30
NK Dugopolje
v
HNK Gorica

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Sonntag, 30. November 2014
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete
A
n
Pomorac
v
Cibalia
B
E
Rudes
3 - 0
Segesta
Samstag, 29. November 2014
B
E
Imotski
3 - 1
Lucko
Freitag, 28. November 2014
B
E
Dragovoljac
0 - 1
HNK Gorica
B
E
Inter Zapresic
3 - 0
NK Bistra
Sonntag, 23. November 2014
B
E
NK Bistra
0 - 1
Rudes
Samstag, 22. November 2014
B
E
Cibalia
2 - 0
NK Dugopolje
B
E
NK Radnik Sesvete
2 - 0
Imotski
A
n
Segesta
v
Pomorac
Freitag, 21. November 2014
B
E
Dragovoljac
2 - 0
Lucko
B
E
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Inter Zapresic
Sonntag, 16. November 2014
A
n
Pomorac
v
NK Bistra
Samstag, 15. November 2014
B
E
Cibalia
3 - 0
Segesta
B
E
NK Dugopolje
3 - 1
Imotski
B
E
Rudes
0 - 0
HNK Gorica
Freitag, 14. November 2014
B
E
Dragovoljac
1 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete
B
E
Inter Zapresic
3 - 0
Lucko
Sonntag, 9. November 2014
B
E
Lucko
1 - 0
Rudes
B
E
NK Bistra
1 - 1
Cibalia
Samstag, 8. November 2014
B
E
Imotski
2 - 2
Dragovoljac
B
E
NK Radnik Sesvete
5 - 0
Inter Zapresic
B
E
Segesta
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
Freitag, 7. November 2014
A
n
HNK Gorica
v
Pomorac
Dienstag, 4. November 2014
B
E
NK Dugopolje
3 - 2
Dragovoljac
Sonntag, 2. November 2014
B
E
Cibalia
0 - 1
HNK Gorica
A
n
Pomorac
v
Lucko
B
E
Rudes
1 - 2
NK Radnik Sesvete
B
E
Segesta
4 - 0
NK Bistra
Freitag, 31. Oktober 2014
B
E
Inter Zapresic
0 - 0
Imotski
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
B
E
Lucko
1 - 1
Cibalia
B
E
NK Bistra
1 - 1
NK Dugopolje
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
B
E
Imotski
0 - 0
Rudes
A
n
NK Radnik Sesvete
v
Pomorac
Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
B
E
Dragovoljac
2 - 1
Inter Zapresic
B
E
HNK Gorica
3 - 2
Segesta
Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
B
E
Cibalia
1 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete
B
E
NK Bistra
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
A
A
W
Pomorac
0 - 3
Imotski
B
E
Rudes
2 - 0
Dragovoljac
Samstag, 18. Oktober 2014
B
E
Segesta
2 - 0
Lucko
Mittwoch, 15. Oktober 2014
B
E
Cibalia
2 - 3
Imotski
Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2014
B
E
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
NK Dugopolje
B
E
NK Bistra
2 - 1
Lucko
A
A
W
Pomorac
0 - 3
Dragovoljac
B
E
Rudes
1 - 2
Inter Zapresic
Samstag, 11. Oktober 2014
B
E
Segesta
4 - 3
NK Radnik Sesvete
Mittwoch, 8. Oktober 2014
B
E
Dragovoljac
2 - 2
Cibalia
B
E
Imotski
1 - 0
Segesta
A
A
W
Inter Zapresic
3 - 0
Pomorac
B
E
Lucko
2 - 2
HNK Gorica
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 1
Rudes
B
E
NK Radnik Sesvete
1 - 2
NK Bistra
Sonntag, 5. Oktober 2014
B
E
Lucko
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
B
E
NK Bistra
1 - 1
Imotski
A
A
W
Pomorac
0 - 3
Rudes
Samstag, 4. Oktober 2014
B
E
Cibalia
0 - 3
Inter Zapresic
B
E
Segesta
0 - 2
Dragovoljac
Freitag, 3. Oktober 2014
B
E
HNK Gorica
1 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete
Sonntag, 28. September 2014
A
A
W
NK Dugopolje
3 - 0
Pomorac
B
E
Rudes
3 - 0
Cibalia
Samstag, 27. September 2014
B
E
Imotski
0 - 4
HNK Gorica
B
E
NK Radnik Sesvete
2 - 0
Lucko
B
E
Inter Zapresic
2 - 0
Segesta
Freitag, 26. September 2014
B
E
Dragovoljac
1 - 1
NK Bistra
Sonntag, 21. September 2014
B
E
Lucko
1 - 2
Imotski
B
E
NK Bistra
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
Samstag, 20. September 2014
A
A
W
Cibalia
3 - 0
Pomorac
B
E
HNK Gorica
5 - 0
Dragovoljac
B
E
NK Radnik Sesvete
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
B
E
Segesta
0 - 0
Rudes
Mittwoch, 17. September 2014
B
E
Lucko
0 - 2
Dragovoljac
B
E
Imotski
0 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete
B
E
NK Dugopolje
0 - 1
Cibalia
A
A
W
Pomorac
0 - 3
Segesta
B
E
Rudes
0 - 0
NK Bistra
B
E
Inter Zapresic
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
B
E
Lucko
0 - 1
Inter Zapresic
A
A
W
NK Bistra
3 - 0
Pomorac
Samstag, 13. September 2014
B
E
Imotski
0 - 2
NK Dugopolje
B
E
Segesta
2 - 1
Cibalia
Freitag, 12. September 2014
B
E
HNK Gorica
2 - 2
Rudes
B
E
NK Radnik Sesvete
5 - 1
Dragovoljac
Sonntag, 7. September 2014
B
E
NK Dugopolje
0 - 0
Segesta
A
A
W
Pomorac
0 - 3
HNK Gorica
B
E
Rudes
1 - 4
Lucko
Samstag, 6. September 2014
B
E
Cibalia
2 - 1
NK Bistra
Freitag, 5. September 2014
B
E
Dragovoljac
0 - 2
Imotski
B
E
Inter Zapresic
4 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
A
A
W
Lucko
3 - 0
Pomorac
B
E
NK Bistra
2 - 0
Segesta
Samstag, 30. August 2014
B
E
Imotski
1 - 4
Inter Zapresic
B
E
NK Radnik Sesvete
3 - 0
Rudes
Freitag, 29. August 2014
B
E
HNK Gorica
1 - 2
Cibalia
B
E
Dragovoljac
0 - 1
NK Dugopolje
Sonntag, 24. August 2014
B
E
NK Dugopolje
3 - 0
NK Bistra
A
A
W
Pomorac
0 - 3
NK Radnik Sesvete
B
E
Rudes
3 - 1
Imotski
Samstag, 23. August 2014
B
E
Cibalia
1 - 0
Lucko
B
E
Segesta
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
Freitag, 22. August 2014
B
E
Inter Zapresic
1 - 0
Dragovoljac
Sonntag, 17. August 2014
B
E
Lucko
0 - 2
Segesta
Samstag, 16. August 2014
B
E
Dragovoljac
3 - 2
Rudes
A
A
W
Imotski
3 - 0
Pomorac
B
E
NK Radnik Sesvete
1 - 2
Cibalia
Freitag, 15. August 2014
B
E
HNK Gorica
2 - 0
NK Bistra
B
E
Inter Zapresic
0 - 2
NK Dugopolje