Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

12:15 (GMT+2)

24. Oktober 2014

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Inter Zapresic12831238+1527
2HNK Gorica12651258+1723
3Cibalia127141816+222
4NK Dugopolje12543226+1619
5NK Radnik Sesvete126152015+519
6Rudes124443016+1416
7NK Bistra124441215–316
8Imotski115151318–516
9Segesta124261115–414
10Dragovoljac124261421–714
11Lucko123181118–710
12Pomorac111010346–433

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
15:00
Dragovoljac
v
Inter Zapresic
15:00
HNK Gorica
v
Segesta

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
B
E
Cibalia
1 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete
B
E
NK Bistra
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
B
E
Rudes
2 - 0
Dragovoljac
Samstag, 18. Oktober 2014
B
E
Segesta
2 - 0
Lucko