Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

00:26 (GMT+1)

23. November 2014

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1HNK Gorica169613010+2033
2Inter Zapresic179442716+1131
3Cibalia179352419+530
4NK Radnik Sesvete169253217+1529
5NK Dugopolje177552214+826
6Segesta167272120+123
7Dragovoljac176472328–522
8Imotski176472025–522
9Rudes164661919018
10NK Bistra154651520–518
11Lucko1642101524–914
12Pomorac120012036–360

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Sonntag, 23. November 2014
13:30
NK Bistra
v
Rudes

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Samstag, 22. November 2014
B
E
Cibalia
2 - 0
NK Dugopolje
B
E
NK Radnik Sesvete
2 - 0
Imotski