Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

02:03 (GMT+2)

21. April 2018

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Dinamo Zagreb B2717644016+2457
2HNK Gorica2715753520+1552
3NK Varazdin2713773425+946
4NK Sesvete2813693933+645
5NK Dugopolje2712693029+142
6Hajduk Split B27114123228+437
7Sibenik2897123035–534
8Solin2887132431–731
9NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac2879123240–830
10Lucko27610112131–1028
11NK Kustosija2767142233–1125
12Novigrad2766152341–1824

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Samstag, 21. April 2018
17:00
NK Kustosija
v
Lucko
17:00
NK Varazdin
v
NK Dugopolje
17:00
Novigrad
v
Dinamo Zagreb B

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Freitag, 20. April 2018
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 0
Solin
B
E
NK Sesvete
3 - 2
Sibenik