Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

14:16 (GMT+2)

21. September 2017

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1HNK Gorica650184+415
2Dinamo Zagreb B641174+313
3Hajduk Split B6402103+712
4Solin631297+210
5NK Dugopolje631286+210
6NK Sesvete631287+110
7Novigrad622256–18
8NK Varazdin622268–28
9Lucko621367–17
10Sibenik620448–46
11NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac6024711–42
12NK Kustosija601529–71

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Freitag, 22. September 2017
18:00
Hajduk Split B
v
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Samstag, 23. September 2017
16:30
HNK Gorica
v
NK Varazdin
16:30
NK Kustosija
v
Novigrad
16:30
NK Sesvete
v
NK Dugopolje
16:30
Solin
v
Lucko
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
16:30
Dinamo Zagreb B
v
Sibenik
Mittwoch, 27. September 2017
16:00
HNK Gorica
v
Solin
16:00
Lucko
v
Hajduk Split B
16:00
NK Dugopolje
v
Dinamo Zagreb B
16:00
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
v
NK Kustosija
16:00
NK Varazdin
v
Sibenik
16:00
Novigrad
v
NK Sesvete

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
NK Varazdin
2 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
B
E
Lucko
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
B
E
NK Dugopolje
2 - 0
NK Kustosija
B
E
Novigrad
0 - 3
Hajduk Split B
B
E
Sibenik
1 - 0
NK Sesvete
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 2
Solin