Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

2. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

16:59 (GMT+1)

8. Dezember 2016

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 2. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Rudes189632818+1033
2NK Sesvete188643120+1130
3HNK Gorica188642817+1130
4Solin189362219+330
5NK Dugopolje188462015+528
6Novigrad188461818028
7Dinamo Zagreb B185851918+123
8NK Zagreb185762624+222
9Sibenik1862101623–720
10NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac185491624–819
11Lucko183782033–1316
12Imotski1843112035–1515

Spielplan

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Freitag, 9. Dezember 2016
13:00
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
v
HNK Gorica
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
13:30
Lucko
v
Novigrad
13:30
Rudes
v
NK Dugopolje
13:30
Sibenik
v
NK Sesvete
13:30
Solin
v
NK Zagreb
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
13:00
Dinamo Zagreb B
v
Imotski

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 2. Liga

Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
B
E
NK Sesvete
2 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
B
E
Imotski
3 - 2
Sibenik
B
E
Lucko
0 - 1
Rudes
B
E
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
B
E
Novigrad
2 - 1
NK Zagreb
Freitag, 2. Dezember 2016
B
E
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
Solin