Ergebnisse Fussball : Kroatien

1. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

06:04 (GMT+2)

20. Juni 2018

Live Tabelle

Kroatien – 1. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Dinamo Zagreb3622776834+3473
2Rijeka36224107532+4370
3Hajduk Split3619987038+3266
4Osijek36141485338+1556
5NK Lokomotiva36149134748–151
6Slaven361110153545–1043
7Inter Zapresic361110154364–2143
8Rudes361010164162–2140
9NK Istra 19613669212860–3227
10Cibalia3668223675–3926

Ergebnisse

Kroatien – 1. Liga

Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
B
E
Rijeka
3 - 1
Hajduk Split
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Inter Zapresic
Freitag, 18. Mai 2018
B
E
Slaven
2 - 1
Osijek
B
E
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Rudes
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 1
Cibalia
Montag, 14. Mai 2018
B
E
Slaven
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
B
E
Rudes
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
B
E
Cibalia
0 - 0
Rijeka
B
E
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Osijek
B
E
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
Donnerstag, 10. Mai 2018
B
E
Rudes
2 - 0
Slaven
Mittwoch, 9. Mai 2018
B
E
NK Istra 1961
1 - 5
Hajduk Split
B
E
Osijek
3 - 1
Cibalia
Dienstag, 8. Mai 2018
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
3 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
B
E
Rijeka
5 - 1
Inter Zapresic
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
B
E
Rudes
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
B
E
Inter Zapresic
1 - 0
Osijek
B
E
Cibalia
1 - 1
NK Istra 1961
Freitag, 4. Mai 2018
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 0
Rijeka
B
E
Slaven
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
Rudes
3 - 2
Cibalia
B
E
Slaven
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 1
Rijeka
B
E
Osijek
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
Freitag, 27. April 2018
B
E
NK Istra 1961
2 - 4
Inter Zapresic
Montag, 23. April 2018
B
E
Inter Zapresic
1 - 1
Rudes
B
E
Cibalia
1 - 3
Slaven
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
Hajduk Split
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 0
NK Istra 1961
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Rijeka
1 - 0
Osijek
Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
B
E
Slaven
3 - 3
Inter Zapresic
Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
B
E
Rudes
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 1
Osijek
B
E
Hajduk Split
4 - 0
Cibalia
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
NK Istra 1961
0 - 1
Rijeka
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
5 - 2
Slaven
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Cibalia
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
B
E
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
Hajduk Split
Freitag, 13. April 2018
B
E
Osijek
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
B
E
Rudes
4 - 2
Rijeka
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
Slaven
1 - 3
Rijeka
B
E
NK Istra 1961
0 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Rudes
1 - 0
Osijek
B
E
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
Freitag, 6. April 2018
B
E
Cibalia
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
Dienstag, 3. April 2018
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Osijek
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Rijeka
B
E
Inter Zapresic
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Freitag, 30. März 2018
B
E
Cibalia
1 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
B
E
Osijek
3 - 0
Slaven
Donnerstag, 29. März 2018
B
E
Rudes
2 - 1
NK Istra 1961
Samstag, 24. März 2018
B
E
Inter Zapresic
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Osijek
3 - 3
Hajduk Split
B
E
Rijeka
5 - 1
Cibalia
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 3
Inter Zapresic
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Rudes
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
NK Istra 1961
2 - 1
Slaven
Mittwoch, 14. März 2018
B
E
Cibalia
1 - 1
Rudes
B
E
Osijek
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
Rijeka
B
E
Cibalia
1 - 1
Osijek
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 4
NK Lokomotiva
B
E
Hajduk Split
3 - 2
NK Istra 1961
Freitag, 9. März 2018
B
E
Slaven
2 - 0
Rudes
Mittwoch, 7. März 2018
B
E
Rijeka
4 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Slaven
B
E
Rijeka
3 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Rudes
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
NK Istra 1961
0 - 0
Cibalia
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Hajduk Split
0 - 1
Slaven
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
B
E
Slaven
2 - 0
Cibalia
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Osijek
2 - 1
Rijeka
B
E
NK Istra 1961
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Rudes
2 - 0
Inter Zapresic
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Cibalia
0 - 5
Hajduk Split
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 2
Rudes
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Rijeka
4 - 0
NK Istra 1961
B
E
Osijek
2 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
Inter Zapresic
0 - 0
Slaven
Montag, 18. Dezember 2017
B
E
Slaven
2 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hajduk Split
5 - 0
Inter Zapresic
B
E
Rijeka
3 - 0
Rudes
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Cibalia
B
E
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Osijek
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 2
Hajduk Split
B
E
Rijeka
2 - 0
Slaven
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 1
NK Istra 1961
B
E
Osijek
3 - 0
Rudes
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Inter Zapresic
3 - 2
Cibalia
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
B
E
NK Istra 1961
2 - 1
Rudes
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 3
Cibalia
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Inter Zapresic
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Osijek
2 - 0
Slaven
B
E
Rijeka
1 - 2
Hajduk Split
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
Rudes
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
B
E
Cibalia
1 - 2
Rijeka
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Slaven
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
B
E
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Osijek
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Inter Zapresic
1 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
B
E
NK Istra 1961
1 - 3
Hajduk Split
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Osijek
1 - 1
Cibalia
B
E
Rijeka
0 - 0
Inter Zapresic
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Rudes
1 - 2
Slaven
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 0
Rijeka
B
E
Slaven
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Cibalia
1 - 4
NK Istra 1961
B
E
Hajduk Split
2 - 3
Rudes
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Osijek
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
B
E
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Slaven
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
B
E
Rudes
1 - 1
Cibalia
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Rijeka
B
E
Osijek
3 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
B
E
Rijeka
1 - 2
Osijek
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cibalia
1 - 0
Slaven
B
E
Hajduk Split
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Rudes
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Slaven
1 - 2
Inter Zapresic
B
E
Hajduk Split
2 - 1
Cibalia
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
NK Istra 1961
1 - 0
Rijeka
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Osijek
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
Rudes
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Osijek
2 - 1
NK Istra 1961
B
E
Rudes
1 - 5
Rijeka
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Cibalia
2 - 5
Dinamo Zagreb
B
E
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
Inter Zapresic
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 0
Slaven
Montag, 25. September 2017
B
E
Rudes
1 - 1
Osijek
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
NK Istra 1961
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
B
E
Hajduk Split
2 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Cibalia
1 - 2
Inter Zapresic
B
E
Slaven
1 - 1
Rijeka
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Hajduk Split
0 - 2
Rijeka
B
E
Rudes
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Slaven
1 - 1
Osijek
B
E
Inter Zapresic
1 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
Cibalia
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 2
Rudes
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Rijeka
7 - 0
Cibalia
B
E
Osijek
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
Freitag, 8. September 2017
B
E
NK Istra 1961
1 - 0
Slaven
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
B
E
Cibalia
2 - 1
Osijek
B
E
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Slaven
2 - 2
Rudes
B
E
Inter Zapresic
1 - 3
Rijeka
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Rudes
0 - 4
Hajduk Split
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Slaven
B
E
Osijek
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Rijeka
2 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
NK Istra 1961
0 - 1
Cibalia
Sonntag, 13. August 2017
B
E
Cibalia
3 - 0
Rudes
Samstag, 12. August 2017
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 3
Osijek
B
E
Inter Zapresic
2 - 2
NK Istra 1961
Freitag, 11. August 2017
B
E
Rijeka
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
B
E
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Slaven
Montag, 7. August 2017
B
E
Osijek
1 - 0
Rijeka
Sonntag, 6. August 2017
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Hajduk Split
Samstag, 5. August 2017
B
E
Rudes
0 - 2
Inter Zapresic
B
E
Slaven
2 - 1
Cibalia
Freitag, 4. August 2017
B
E
NK Istra 1961
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
B
E
Cibalia
1 - 2
Hajduk Split
B
E
Osijek
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
B
E
Inter Zapresic
0 - 1
Slaven
B
E
Rijeka
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
Freitag, 28. Juli 2017
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Rudes
Sonntag, 23. Juli 2017
B
E
Inter Zapresic
2 - 2
Hajduk Split
B
E
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Osijek
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Slaven
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
B
E
Rijeka
4 - 1
Rudes
Freitag, 21. Juli 2017
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 0
Cibalia
Sonntag, 16. Juli 2017
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 3
Hajduk Split
B
E
Osijek
1 - 1
Rudes
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
B
E
Rijeka
2 - 0
Slaven
Freitag, 14. Juli 2017
B
E
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Cibalia