Ergebnisse Fussball : Japan

J. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

21:02 (GMT+2)

20. Juni 2018

Live Tabelle

Japan – J. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Sanfrecce Hiroshima151212228+1437
2FC Tokyo158432113+828
3Kawasaki Frontale158342212+1027
4Cerezo Osaka147522014+626
5Consadole Sapporo157532017+326
6Vissel Kobe156452317+622
7Vegalta Sendai156451718–122
8Jubilo Iwata156361515021
9Kashiwa Reysol156271919020
10Shimizu S-Pulse155371921–218
11Kashima Antlers145361216–418
12Shonan Bellmare155371722–518
13Yokohama F.Marinos154562324–117
14Urawa Red Diamonds154561213–117
15V-Varen Nagasaki155282126–517
16Gamba Osaka154381419–515
17Sagan Tosu153481421–713
18Nagoya Grampus Eight1523101430–169

Spielplan

Japan – J. Liga

Mittwoch, 18. Juli 2018
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Kawasaki Frontale
12:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
FC Tokyo
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Gamba Osaka
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Sagan Tosu
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
12:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
v
Nagoya Grampus Eight

Ergebnisse

Japan – J. Liga

Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018
B
E
Kashima Antlers
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
B
E
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
B
E
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
B
E
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
B
E
Vissel Kobe
4 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
B
E
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
5 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
B
E
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
B
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
B
E
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
B
E
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe
B
E
Shimizu S-Pulse
4 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
B
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
B
E
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
B
E
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
B
E
Sagan Tosu
3 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
B
E
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 3
Vegalta Sendai
B
E
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
B
E
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka
B
E
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 2
FC Tokyo
B
E
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
B
E
Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
B
E
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
Mittwoch, 2. Mai 2018
B
E
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
B
E
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
B
E
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
B
E
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 3
Jubilo Iwata
B
E
Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
B
E
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
B
E
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
Gamba Osaka
3 - 0
Sagan Tosu
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
B
E
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
B
E
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
B
E
FC Tokyo
3 - 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
B
E
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
B
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
B
E
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
3 - 0
Kashima Antlers
Mittwoch, 25. April 2018
B
E
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
B
E
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
B
E
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
B
E
Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
B
E
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
B
E
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
B
E
Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
B
E
FC Tokyo
3 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
B
E
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
B
E
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
B
E
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Jubilo Iwata
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Kashima Antlers
B
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
B
E
Vissel Kobe
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
4 - 4
Shonan Bellmare
B
E
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe
B
E
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
B
E
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
B
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
B
E
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
B
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 0
Gamba Osaka
B
E
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
B
E
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
Mittwoch, 11. April 2018
B
E
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
B
E
FC Tokyo
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers
B
E
Gamba Osaka
2 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
B
E
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 3
Vegalta Sendai
B
E
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
B
E
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
B
E
Vissel Kobe
2 - 3
Urawa Red Diamonds
B
E
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 5
FC Tokyo
B
E
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe
B
E
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Consadole Sapporo
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
B
E
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Sagan Tosu
B
E
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
B
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
B
E
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
B
E
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
B
E
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
B
E
FC Tokyo
3 - 2
Gamba Osaka
B
E
Kashima Antlers
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
B
E
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
B
E
Sagan Tosu
3 - 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Freitag, 30. März 2018
B
E
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 1
Vissel Kobe
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
B
E
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
B
E
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
B
E
Gamba Osaka
2 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
B
E
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers
B
E
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
B
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
B
E
Vissel Kobe
2 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
B
E
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 2
Sagan Tosu
B
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
B
E
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
B
E
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
FC Tokyo
B
E
Kashima Antlers
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
B
E
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
B
E
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
B
E
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
B
E
Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka
B
E
Vissel Kobe
2 - 4
Shimizu S-Pulse
B
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 2
Sagan Tosu
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 3
Consadole Sapporo
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
B
E
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 0
Yokohama F.Marinos
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 0
Kashima Antlers
B
E
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
B
E
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
B
E
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
FC Tokyo
1 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
B
E
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
B
E
Gamba Osaka
2 - 3
Nagoya Grampus Eight
B
E
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe