Ergebnisse Fussball : Japan

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

04:48 (GMT+2)

25. April 2018

Japan – J. Liga

Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
B
E
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
B
E
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Jubilo Iwata
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Kashima Antlers
B
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
B
E
Vissel Kobe
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
4 - 4
Shonan Bellmare
B
E
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Mittwoch, 25. April 2018
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Vegalta Sendai
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
12:00
FC Tokyo
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00
Kashima Antlers
v
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
12:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
v
Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00
Sagan Tosu
v
Kawasaki Frontale
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Gamba Osaka

Japan – J. Liga 2

Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
B
E
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
B
E
Ehime FC
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
B
E
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 0
FC Gifu
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
Omiya Ardija
B
E
Avispa Fukuoka
3 - 1
JEF United Chiba
B
E
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
B
E
Tokushima Vortis
0 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
B
E
Yokohama FC
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
B
E
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
Oita Trinita
B
E
Machida Zelvia
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi

Japan – J. Liga 3

Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Kagoshima United
2 - 1
FC Ryukyu
B
E
FC Tokyo U23
0 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 0
Azul Claro Numazu
B
E
Gainare Tottori
1 - 4
YSCC
B
E
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 1
Fukushima United
B
E
Gamba Osaka U23
1 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
B
E
SC Sagamihara
1 - 0
Kataller Toyama
B
E
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
B
E
Albirex Niigata
3 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
B
E
FC Tokyo
2 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos
Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
B
E
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 3
Consadole Sapporo
B
E
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
B
E
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
B
E
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
B
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe
B
E
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Shonan Bellmare

Japan – Pokal

Montag, 1. Januar 2018
B
n
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos

Japan – Super Pokal

Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka