Ergebnisse Fussball : Japan

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

06:53 (GMT+2)

24. Juni 2018

Japan – J. Liga 2

Mittwoch, 20. Juni 2018
B
E
Albirex Niigata
1 - 5
Ventforet Kofu
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
B
E
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
B
E
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 3
Omiya Ardija
B
E
Matsumoto Yamaga
4 - 2
JEF United Chiba
B
E
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 0
Tochigi SC
B
E
FC Gifu
2 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
B
E
Ehime FC
0 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
B
E
Montedio Yamagata
3 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
B
E
Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
B
E
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
Sonntag, 24. Juni 2018
7:00
Yokohama FC
v
Ventforet Kofu
11:00
Machida Zelvia
v
Albirex Niigata

Japan – J. Liga 3

Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
V
e
Gamba Osaka U23
v
Thespakusatsu Gunma
B
E
SC Sagamihara
1 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
B
E
YSCC
0 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
B
E
FC Ryukyu
1 - 0
Azul Claro Numazu
B
E
Kataller Toyama
1 - 3
Grulla Morioka
B
E
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 2
Fujieda MYFC
Sonntag, 24. Juni 2018
8:00
Blaublitz Akita
v
Kagoshima United
8:00
Fukushima United
v
Giravanz Kitakyushu

Japan – J. Liga

Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
B
E
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
5 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
B
E
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018
B
E
Kashima Antlers
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
B
E
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
B
E
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
B
E
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
B
E
Vissel Kobe
4 - 0
Consadole Sapporo

Japan – Pokal

Mittwoch, 6. Juni 2018
B
E
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Gainare Tottori
B
n
Albirex Niigata
530 - 0
Kochi United SC
B
E
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 0
Kagoshima United
B
E
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
B
E
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
MIO Biwako Shiga
B
E
FC Tokyo
4 - 2
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki
B
n
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
B
n
Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
Kwansei Gakuin University
B
n
JEF United Chiba
542 - 2
Rein Meer Aomori
B
E
Kashima Antlers
6 - 1
Honda F.C.
B
E
Kashiwa Reysol
6 - 0
Vonds Ichihara
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
Sony Sendai
B
n
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 3
Zweigen Kanazawa
B
n
Matsumoto Yamaga
541 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
B
E
Mito Hollyhock
2 - 0
Ehime FC
B
n
Montedio Yamagata
422 - 2
FC Gifu
B
n
Nagoya Grampus Eight
351 - 1
Nara Club
B
E
Oita Trinita
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
B
E
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
B
E
Sagan Tosu
7 - 0
Tadotso
B
E
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Imabari FC
B
E
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Hokkaido University
B
E
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 0
Tochigi SC
B
E
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 2
Kataller Toyama
B
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 0
YSCC
B
n
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Matsue City FC
B
E
Vegalta Sendai
4 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
B
E
Ventforet Kofu
3 - 1
Ryutsu Keizai University
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
4 - 3
FC Osaka
B
E
Yokohama FC
2 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
B
n
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 2
Chukyo University
B
E
Vissel Kobe
3 - 0
Fukuoka University

Japan – Ligapokal

Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
B
E
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
B
E
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
B
E
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 3
Gamba Osaka
B
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2018
B
E
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2018
B
E
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
B
E
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2018
B
E
Gamba Osaka
1 - 4
Nagoya Grampus Eight
B
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2018
B
E
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
B
E
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu

Japan – Super Pokal

Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka