Ergebnisse Fussball : Italien

Serie B Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

05:20 (GMT+2)

24. Juni 2018

Live Tabelle

Italien – Serie B

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Empoli42241358849+3985
2Parma Calcio 191342219125737+2072
3Frosinone42191586547+1872
4Palermo42181775939+2071
5Venezia42171695642+1467
6Cittadella421812126148+1366
7Bari421813115948+1165
8Perugia421612146758+960
9Foggia421610166668–258
10Spezia421314154645+153
11Carpi421216143246–1452
12Salernitana421118135158–751
13Cesena421117145561–650
14Cremonese42921124847+148
15Avellino421115164960–1148
16Brescia421115164152–1148
17Pescara421115165064–1448
18Ascoli Picchio FC 1898421113184060–2046
19Virtus Entella421014184154–1344
20Novara421014184252–1044
21Pro Vercelli42913204770–2340
22Ternana42716196277–1537

Ergebnisse

Italien – Serie B

Freitag, 18. Mai 2018
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Brescia
B
E
Bari
2 - 0
Carpi
B
E
Cesena
1 - 0
Cremonese
B
E
Cittadella
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Frosinone
2 - 2
Foggia
B
E
Novara
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
B
E
Salernitana
0 - 2
Palermo
B
E
Spezia
0 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Ternana
1 - 2
Avellino
B
E
Venezia
0 - 0
Pescara
B
E
Empoli
2 - 1
Perugia
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
B
E
Brescia
0 - 2
Empoli
B
E
Carpi
1 - 1
Cittadella
B
E
Cremonese
5 - 1
Venezia
B
E
Foggia
1 - 0
Salernitana
B
E
Palermo
0 - 0
Cesena
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 0
Bari
B
E
Perugia
1 - 1
Novara
B
E
Pescara
0 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Ternana
B
E
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Frosinone
Freitag, 11. Mai 2018
B
E
Avellino
1 - 0
Spezia
Montag, 7. Mai 2018
B
E
Empoli
1 - 1
Cremonese
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
B
E
Cesena
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Avellino
B
E
Bari
3 - 1
Perugia
B
E
Cittadella
2 - 2
Brescia
B
E
Frosinone
1 - 0
Carpi
B
E
Novara
1 - 1
Pescara
B
E
Salernitana
1 - 0
Virtus Entella
B
E
Spezia
5 - 1
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Ternana
2 - 3
Palermo
B
E
Venezia
2 - 1
Foggia
Dienstag, 1. Mai 2018
B
E
Avellino
0 - 2
Cittadella
B
E
Brescia
1 - 2
Frosinone
B
E
Carpi
0 - 0
Empoli
B
E
Cremonese
1 - 1
Novara
B
E
Foggia
2 - 1
Spezia
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Ternana
B
E
Pescara
0 - 0
Cesena
B
E
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Venezia
B
E
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Perugia
1 - 1
Salernitana
Montag, 30. April 2018
B
E
Palermo
1 - 1
Bari
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 2
Perugia
B
E
Carpi
0 - 0
Avellino
B
E
Cesena
1 - 0
Frosinone
B
E
Cittadella
3 - 1
Foggia
B
E
Empoli
1 - 1
Novara
B
E
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Salernitana
4 - 2
Brescia
B
E
Spezia
1 - 0
Cremonese
B
E
Ternana
0 - 3
Pescara
Freitag, 27. April 2018
B
E
Venezia
3 - 0
Palermo
B
E
Bari
1 - 0
Virtus Entella
Montag, 23. April 2018
B
E
Frosinone
2 - 4
Empoli
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
Perugia
2 - 3
Ternana
B
E
Pescara
3 - 2
Spezia
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Brescia
0 - 0
Cesena
B
E
Cremonese
1 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Foggia
1 - 1
Bari
B
E
Novara
1 - 3
Venezia
B
E
Palermo
3 - 0
Avellino
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 1
Carpi
B
E
Salernitana
1 - 3
Cittadella
B
E
Virtus Entella
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Avellino
0 - 2
Frosinone
B
E
Bari
1 - 1
Novara
B
E
Carpi
1 - 2
Perugia
B
E
Cesena
2 - 3
Empoli
B
E
Cittadella
0 - 0
Palermo
B
E
Cremonese
1 - 1
Salernitana
B
E
Pro Vercelli
3 - 1
Pescara
B
E
Spezia
0 - 1
Brescia
B
E
Ternana
2 - 2
Foggia
B
E
Venezia
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Brescia
1 - 1
Carpi
B
E
Empoli
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Frosinone
1 - 1
Spezia
B
E
Novara
0 - 3
Ternana
B
E
Palermo
1 - 1
Cremonese
B
E
Perugia
1 - 1
Venezia
B
E
Pescara
2 - 2
Bari
B
E
Salernitana
1 - 1
Cesena
B
E
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Avellino
Freitag, 13. April 2018
B
E
Foggia
3 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Cittadella
Montag, 9. April 2018
B
E
Avellino
2 - 0
Perugia
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
Venezia
1 - 2
Brescia
B
E
Cesena
3 - 0
Virtus Entella
B
E
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Novara
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 0
Carpi
B
E
Bari
1 - 1
Salernitana
B
E
Cremonese
0 - 4
Foggia
B
E
Palermo
1 - 1
Pescara
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Frosinone
B
E
Spezia
1 - 1
Empoli
B
E
Ternana
5 - 1
Cittadella
Dienstag, 3. April 2018
B
E
Brescia
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
B
E
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Perugia
Montag, 2. April 2018
B
E
Foggia
0 - 3
Empoli
B
E
Avellino
1 - 2
Bari
B
E
Carpi
0 - 0
Venezia
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 2
Palermo
Freitag, 30. März 2018
B
E
Novara
1 - 0
Cesena
B
E
Perugia
1 - 0
Cremonese
Donnerstag, 29. März 2018
B
E
Avellino
1 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Brescia
2 - 1
Pescara
B
E
Carpi
2 - 1
Ternana
B
E
Cittadella
1 - 2
Spezia
B
E
Empoli
2 - 0
Salernitana
B
E
Foggia
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Frosinone
2 - 1
Venezia
B
E
Virtus Entella
1 - 2
Palermo
Mittwoch, 28. März 2018
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 0
Bari
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 1
Foggia
B
E
Cremonese
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
B
E
Palermo
4 - 0
Carpi
B
E
Pescara
0 - 1
Empoli
B
E
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Avellino
B
E
Salernitana
1 - 0
Novara
B
E
Ternana
0 - 0
Frosinone
B
E
Venezia
2 - 1
Cittadella
B
E
Cesena
1 - 1
Perugia
Samstag, 24. März 2018
B
E
Spezia
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Bari
3 - 0
Brescia
Montag, 19. März 2018
B
E
Carpi
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Avellino
2 - 2
Pescara
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 1
Ternana
B
E
Brescia
1 - 1
Cremonese
B
E
Cittadella
0 - 0
Bari
B
E
Empoli
3 - 2
Venezia
B
E
Frosinone
0 - 0
Salernitana
B
E
Novara
2 - 2
Palermo
B
E
Perugia
3 - 0
Spezia
B
E
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
Foggia
2 - 1
Cesena
Dienstag, 13. März 2018
B
E
Bari
1 - 1
Spezia
B
E
Pescara
0 - 1
Carpi
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Novara
2 - 1
Brescia
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Salernitana
2 - 0
Avellino
B
E
Empoli
2 - 1
Virtus Entella
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Bari
2 - 2
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Cesena
0 - 0
Carpi
B
E
Cremonese
1 - 1
Cittadella
B
E
Perugia
2 - 0
Foggia
B
E
Pescara
1 - 4
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Spezia
1 - 1
Ternana
B
E
Venezia
1 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Palermo
1 - 0
Frosinone
Dienstag, 6. März 2018
B
E
Perugia
2 - 0
Brescia
B
E
Cesena
2 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 3
Salernitana
B
E
Cittadella
2 - 0
Pescara
B
E
Frosinone
1 - 0
Novara
B
E
Spezia
1 - 2
Cesena
B
E
Ternana
2 - 1
Cremonese
Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
B
E
Cremonese
2 - 2
Frosinone
B
E
Empoli
1 - 1
Avellino
B
E
Novara
0 - 1
Foggia
B
E
Venezia
2 - 0
Ternana
B
E
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Cittadella
B
E
Palermo
4 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Montag, 26. Februar 2018
B
E
Salernitana
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 1
Cesena
B
E
Avellino
2 - 1
Novara
B
E
Carpi
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
B
E
Cittadella
1 - 1
Empoli
B
E
Foggia
1 - 2
Brescia
B
E
Frosinone
1 - 3
Perugia
B
E
Pescara
0 - 0
Cremonese
B
E
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Palermo
B
E
Ternana
1 - 2
Bari
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
Spezia
3 - 0
Salernitana
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Venezia
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Frosinone
2 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Brescia
3 - 1
Ternana
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Cesena
0 - 1
Cittadella
B
E
Empoli
4 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Foggia
3 - 0
Carpi
B
E
Novara
1 - 1
Spezia
B
E
Perugia
1 - 0
Palermo
B
E
Salernitana
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Venezia
3 - 1
Avellino
B
E
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Pescara
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Cremonese
0 - 1
Bari
Montag, 12. Februar 2018
B
E
Palermo
1 - 2
Foggia
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Perugia
B
E
Cittadella
1 - 3
Novara
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Empoli
B
E
Avellino
1 - 1
Cesena
B
E
Bari
1 - 0
Frosinone
B
E
Carpi
1 - 1
Cremonese
B
E
Pescara
1 - 0
Salernitana
B
E
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Brescia
B
E
Spezia
1 - 1
Venezia
B
E
Ternana
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
Montag, 5. Februar 2018
B
E
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Spezia
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
B
E
Cesena
4 - 3
Ternana
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
Brescia
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Cremonese
2 - 3
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Foggia
2 - 1
Avellino
B
E
Frosinone
3 - 0
Pescara
B
E
Novara
1 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Perugia
1 - 3
Cittadella
B
E
Salernitana
1 - 2
Carpi
B
E
Venezia
3 - 1
Bari
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
B
E
Empoli
4 - 0
Palermo
Montag, 29. Januar 2018
B
E
Ternana
2 - 2
Salernitana
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
Cittadella
1 - 2
Frosinone
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
Avellino
0 - 0
Cremonese
B
E
Bari
0 - 4
Empoli
B
E
Carpi
2 - 1
Spezia
B
E
Palermo
2 - 0
Brescia
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 0
Novara
B
E
Pro Vercelli
2 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Venezia
1 - 0
Cesena
B
E
Virtus Entella
1 - 2
Foggia
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
B
E
Pescara
0 - 2
Perugia
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
B
E
Brescia
2 - 3
Avellino
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Cittadella
B
E
Cremonese
1 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Empoli
2 - 1
Ternana
B
E
Foggia
0 - 1
Pescara
B
E
Frosinone
4 - 0
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Novara
1 - 0
Carpi
B
E
Perugia
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
B
E
Salernitana
3 - 2
Venezia
B
E
Spezia
0 - 0
Palermo
B
E
Cesena
1 - 1
Bari
Donnerstag, 28. Dezember 2017
B
E
Avellino
2 - 1
Ternana
B
E
Brescia
0 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Carpi
0 - 0
Bari
B
E
Cremonese
1 - 0
Cesena
B
E
Foggia
1 - 2
Frosinone
B
E
Palermo
3 - 0
Salernitana
B
E
Perugia
2 - 4
Empoli
B
E
Pescara
1 - 0
Venezia
B
E
Pro Vercelli
1 - 2
Cittadella
B
E
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
Novara
Mittwoch, 27. Dezember 2017
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Spezia
Donnerstag, 21. Dezember 2017
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Pescara
B
E
Bari
0 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Cittadella
0 - 1
Carpi
B
E
Empoli
1 - 1
Brescia
B
E
Frosinone
4 - 3
Virtus Entella
B
E
Novara
1 - 1
Perugia
B
E
Salernitana
0 - 3
Foggia
B
E
Spezia
1 - 0
Avellino
B
E
Ternana
4 - 3
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Cesena
1 - 1
Palermo
Mittwoch, 20. Dezember 2017
B
E
Venezia
1 - 1
Cremonese
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
B
E
Brescia
1 - 1
Cittadella
B
E
Pescara
1 - 0
Novara
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
Avellino
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Carpi
1 - 1
Frosinone
B
E
Cremonese
1 - 1
Empoli
B
E
Palermo
1 - 0
Ternana
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Cesena
B
E
Perugia
1 - 3
Bari
B
E
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Spezia
B
E
Virtus Entella
0 - 2
Salernitana
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
B
E
Foggia
2 - 2
Venezia
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Bari
0 - 3
Palermo
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Salernitana
1 - 1
Perugia
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
B
E
Cittadella
2 - 2
Avellino
B
E
Empoli
1 - 0
Carpi
B
E
Frosinone
2 - 0
Brescia
B
E
Venezia
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Novara
1 - 1
Cremonese
B
E
Ternana
1 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Cesena
4 - 2
Pescara
B
E
Spezia
1 - 0
Foggia
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
B
E
Perugia
1 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
Avellino
1 - 1
Carpi
B
E
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Bari
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Brescia
2 - 0
Salernitana
B
E
Cremonese
1 - 0
Spezia
B
E
Foggia
1 - 3
Cittadella
B
E
Frosinone
3 - 3
Cesena
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 0
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Pescara
3 - 3
Ternana
B
E
Novara
1 - 1
Empoli
B
E
Palermo
0 - 0
Venezia
Montag, 27. November 2017
B
E
Cesena
1 - 0
Brescia
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
Bari
1 - 0
Foggia
B
E
Ternana
1 - 1
Perugia
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Cremonese
B
E
Avellino
1 - 3
Palermo
B
E
Carpi
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Cittadella
2 - 1
Salernitana
B
E
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
B
E
Spezia
4 - 0
Pescara
B
E
Venezia
1 - 3
Novara
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Empoli
3 - 3
Frosinone
Montag, 20. November 2017
B
E
Palermo
0 - 3
Cittadella
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Salernitana
1 - 1
Cremonese
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Brescia
1 - 1
Spezia
B
E
Empoli
5 - 3
Cesena
B
E
Foggia
1 - 1
Ternana
B
E
Novara
1 - 2
Bari
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
4 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Perugia
5 - 0
Carpi
B
E
Pescara
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Venezia
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Frosinone
1 - 1
Avellino
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
B
E
Venezia
1 - 0
Perugia
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 2
Foggia
B
E
Carpi
1 - 1
Brescia
B
E
Cesena
3 - 3
Salernitana
B
E
Cittadella
1 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Cremonese
1 - 2
Palermo
B
E
Ternana
1 - 1
Novara
B
E
Bari
1 - 0
Pescara
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Empoli
B
E
Avellino
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
B
E
Spezia
1 - 1
Frosinone
Montag, 6. November 2017
B
E
Perugia
1 - 1
Avellino
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Empoli
1 - 1
Spezia
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Brescia
1 - 2
Venezia
B
E
Carpi
4 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Cittadella
1 - 1
Ternana
B
E
Foggia
2 - 3
Cremonese
B
E
Frosinone
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Novara
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Salernitana
2 - 2
Bari
B
E
Virtus Entella
2 - 2
Cesena
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Pescara
2 - 2
Palermo
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
B
E
Ternana
0 - 0
Carpi
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Avellino
B
E
Pro Vercelli
1 - 4
Foggia
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Bari
3 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Cesena
2 - 2
Novara
B
E
Cremonese
3 - 3
Perugia
B
E
Palermo
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
B
E
Pescara
0 - 3
Brescia
B
E
Salernitana
2 - 1
Empoli
B
E
Spezia
0 - 0
Cittadella
B
E
Venezia
1 - 1
Frosinone
Dienstag, 24. Oktober 2017
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
3 - 1
Spezia
B
E
Avellino
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Carpi
1 - 3
Palermo
B
E
Cittadella
2 - 1
Venezia
B
E
Empoli
3 - 1
Pescara
B
E
Foggia
0 - 3
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Frosinone
4 - 2
Ternana
B
E
Novara
2 - 3
Salernitana
B
E
Perugia
0 - 3
Cesena
B
E
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Cremonese
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
B
E
Brescia
2 - 1
Bari
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cesena
3 - 3
Foggia
B
E
Palermo
0 - 2
Novara
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
B
E
Pescara
2 - 1
Avellino
B
E
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Carpi
B
E
Salernitana
1 - 1
Frosinone
B
E
Spezia
4 - 2
Perugia
B
E
Ternana
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Venezia
1 - 0
Empoli
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cremonese
2 - 0
Brescia
B
E
Bari
4 - 2
Cittadella
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
B
E
Virtus Entella
2 - 3
Empoli
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Avellino
2 - 3
Salernitana
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
3 - 3
Venezia
B
E
Brescia
0 - 1
Novara
B
E
Carpi
2 - 1
Cesena
B
E
Cittadella
1 - 2
Cremonese
B
E
Frosinone
0 - 0
Palermo
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Pescara
B
E
Pro Vercelli
2 - 2
Bari
B
E
Ternana
4 - 2
Spezia
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
Foggia
2 - 1
Perugia
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Pescara
1 - 2
Cittadella
B
E
Bari
2 - 1
Avellino
B
E
Cremonese
3 - 3
Ternana
B
E
Empoli
3 - 1
Foggia
B
E
Palermo
1 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Perugia
1 - 5
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Venezia
2 - 0
Carpi
B
E
Virtus Entella
3 - 0
Brescia
B
E
Novara
2 - 1
Frosinone
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
B
E
Salernitana
0 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Cesena
1 - 0
Spezia
Dienstag, 3. Oktober 2017
B
E
Ternana
1 - 1
Brescia
Montag, 2. Oktober 2017
B
E
Frosinone
0 - 0
Cremonese
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Foggia
2 - 2
Novara
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Palermo
B
E
Avellino
3 - 2
Empoli
B
E
Brescia
2 - 1
Perugia
B
E
Carpi
0 - 1
Pescara
B
E
Cittadella
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
B
E
Pro Vercelli
5 - 2
Cesena
B
E
Spezia
1 - 0
Bari
B
E
Ternana
2 - 3
Venezia
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 2
Salernitana
Montag, 25. September 2017
B
E
Palermo
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Cesena
0 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Bari
3 - 0
Ternana
B
E
Brescia
2 - 2
Foggia
B
E
Cremonese
0 - 0
Pescara
B
E
Empoli
0 - 1
Cittadella
B
E
Novara
1 - 2
Avellino
B
E
Perugia
1 - 0
Frosinone
B
E
Salernitana
2 - 0
Spezia
B
E
Venezia
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Carpi
Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Frosinone
B
E
Bari
1 - 0
Cremonese
B
E
Carpi
1 - 3
Foggia
B
E
Cittadella
4 - 0
Cesena
B
E
Palermo
1 - 0
Perugia
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 2
Empoli
B
E
Pescara
2 - 2
Virtus Entella
B
E
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Salernitana
B
E
Spezia
1 - 0
Novara
Montag, 18. September 2017
B
E
Avellino
1 - 1
Venezia
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Brescia
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Cremonese
1 - 1
Carpi
B
E
Empoli
3 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Foggia
1 - 1
Palermo
B
E
Frosinone
3 - 2
Bari
B
E
Novara
1 - 0
Cittadella
B
E
Perugia
3 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Salernitana
2 - 2
Pescara
B
E
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Ternana
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
Venezia
0 - 0
Spezia
B
E
Cesena
3 - 1
Avellino
Montag, 11. September 2017
B
E
Cittadella
1 - 1
Perugia
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Brescia
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Novara
B
E
Avellino
5 - 1
Foggia
B
E
Bari
0 - 2
Venezia
B
E
Carpi
1 - 0
Salernitana
B
E
Palermo
3 - 3
Empoli
B
E
Pro Vercelli
1 - 4
Cremonese
B
E
Spezia
2 - 1
Virtus Entella
B
E
Ternana
1 - 0
Cesena
Freitag, 8. September 2017
B
E
Pescara
3 - 3
Frosinone
Montag, 4. September 2017
B
E
Salernitana
3 - 3
Ternana
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
B
E
Empoli
3 - 2
Bari
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Cesena
0 - 0
Venezia
B
E
Cremonese
3 - 1
Avellino
B
E
Foggia
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
B
E
Frosinone
2 - 1
Cittadella
B
E
Novara
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Perugia
4 - 2
Pescara
B
E
Spezia
0 - 1
Carpi
Samstag, 2. September 2017
B
E
Brescia
0 - 0
Palermo
Montag, 28. August 2017
B
E
Bari
3 - 0
Cesena
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
Pescara
5 - 1
Foggia
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Avellino
2 - 1
Brescia
B
E
Carpi
1 - 0
Novara
B
E
Cittadella
3 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Palermo
2 - 0
Spezia
B
E
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Frosinone
B
E
Ternana
1 - 1
Empoli
B
E
Venezia
0 - 0
Salernitana
B
E
Virtus Entella
1 - 5
Perugia
Freitag, 25. August 2017
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 0
Cremonese