Ergebnisse Fussball : Italien

Serie C:: Gruppe B Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

16:10 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

Italien – Serie C:: Gruppe B

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Calcio Padova34171254427+1763
2Sudtirol34151093728+955
3Sambenedettese34141193831+753
4Reggiana34141194135+653
5AlbinoLeffe341310113631+549
6FeralpiSalo341310114743+449
7Renate341212103431+348
8Bassano Virtus34139123830+848
9Pordenone Calcio341113104644+246
10Mestre341210124036+444
11Triestina3491694236+643
12Ravenna34127153138–743
13Alma Juventus Fano34911142531–638
14Fermana34814122736–938
15Gubbio3499163446–1236
16Teramo34617113342–935
17Santarcangelo34911143452–1835
18Vicenza34811152939–1031

Ergebnisse

Italien – Serie C:: Gruppe B

Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 0
Vicenza
B
E
Calcio Padova
1 - 0
Gubbio
B
E
Fermana
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 1
Renate
B
E
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
Ravenna
B
E
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Mestre
B
E
Teramo
3 - 3
Reggiana
B
E
Triestina
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
A
n
Modena
v
FeralpiSalo
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 0
Teramo
B
E
FeralpiSalo
4 - 1
Triestina
B
E
Mestre
0 - 4
Santarcangelo
B
E
Ravenna
1 - 2
Sudtirol
B
E
Reggiana
1 - 1
Calcio Padova
B
E
Renate
2 - 0
Fermana
B
E
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
B
E
Vicenza
2 - 2
Bassano Virtus
A
n
Gubbio
v
Modena
Montag, 23. April 2018
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 0
Reggiana
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
Triestina
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
Gubbio
B
E
Fermana
1 - 1
Calcio Padova
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
4 - 0
Sambenedettese
B
E
Ravenna
2 - 0
Vicenza
B
E
Santarcangelo
0 - 1
Renate
B
E
Sudtirol
3 - 2
FeralpiSalo
A
n
Teramo
v
Modena
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Reggiana
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Renate
0 - 0
Ravenna
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Mestre
B
E
FeralpiSalo
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
B
E
Gubbio
1 - 1
Triestina
B
E
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Teramo
B
E
Vicenza
1 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
A
n
Modena
v
Fermana
B
E
Calcio Padova
1 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
Donnerstag, 12. April 2018
B
E
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
Sudtirol
Mittwoch, 11. April 2018
B
E
Reggiana
0 - 4
Mestre
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
Sudtirol
2 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
Triestina
1 - 0
Calcio Padova
B
E
Fermana
1 - 0
Gubbio
B
E
Mestre
0 - 0
Vicenza
B
E
Teramo
1 - 1
Renate
B
E
Bassano Virtus
2 - 0
Sambenedettese
A
n
Pordenone Calcio
v
Modena
B
E
Ravenna
1 - 2
Reggiana
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
3 - 1
FeralpiSalo
Mittwoch, 4. April 2018
B
E
FeralpiSalo
0 - 1
Ravenna
B
E
Vicenza
1 - 1
Fermana
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Gubbio
Montag, 2. April 2018
B
E
Reggiana
2 - 1
Sudtirol
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
B
E
Gubbio
1 - 1
Teramo
B
E
Renate
1 - 1
Mestre
B
E
Calcio Padova
3 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
B
E
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Sambenedettese
2 - 1
Ravenna
B
E
Vicenza
1 - 2
Santarcangelo
A
n
Modena
v
Triestina
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
B
E
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
B
E
Fermana
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Mestre
0 - 0
Calcio Padova
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
4 - 3
Reggiana
B
E
Renate
2 - 0
Vicenza
B
E
Teramo
1 - 0
Triestina
A
n
Bassano Virtus
v
Modena
B
E
Ravenna
1 - 0
Gubbio
B
E
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
Mittwoch, 21. März 2018
B
E
Gubbio
2 - 2
Renate
B
E
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Teramo
A
n
Modena
v
Santarcangelo
B
E
Sambenedettese
2 - 1
Vicenza
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 0
Fermana
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 0
Reggiana
B
E
Bassano Virtus
0 - 2
Mestre
B
E
Calcio Padova
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Triestina
1 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Renate
1 - 2
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Santarcangelo
2 - 2
Triestina
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 0
Fermana
B
E
Ravenna
2 - 1
Mestre
B
E
Reggiana
3 - 2
Gubbio
B
E
Teramo
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
A
n
Calcio Padova
v
Modena
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
Vicenza
0 - 1
Sudtirol
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
Calcio Padova
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Ravenna
B
E
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Renate
B
E
Mestre
4 - 3
Pordenone Calcio
B
E
Triestina
0 - 0
Vicenza
B
E
Fermana
2 - 2
Reggiana
A
n
Modena
v
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
Gubbio
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Teramo
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Calcio Padova
0 - 2
Teramo
B
E
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Renate
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
Triestina
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
Montag, 26. Februar 2018
B
E
Ravenna
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
A
n
AlbinoLeffe
v
Modena
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Mestre
3 - 2
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Renate
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Calcio Padova
B
E
Fermana
0 - 0
Triestina
B
E
Teramo
1 - 4
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Santarcangelo
0 - 1
Sambenedettese
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
Vicenza
0 - 1
Reggiana
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Gubbio
2 - 3
Pordenone Calcio
A
n
Modena
v
Sudtirol
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Vicenza
B
E
Triestina
2 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
B
E
Bassano Virtus
4 - 0
Fermana
B
E
Calcio Padova
2 - 0
Ravenna
B
E
FeralpiSalo
1 - 1
Teramo
B
E
Reggiana
1 - 0
Santarcangelo
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Sambenedettese
0 - 2
Mestre
Mittwoch, 14. Februar 2018
B
E
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
A
n
Mestre
v
Modena
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Renate
1 - 3
Triestina
B
E
Santarcangelo
1 - 3
Calcio Padova
B
E
Sudtirol
1 - 2
Gubbio
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 3
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
Reggiana
B
E
Ravenna
1 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
Fermana
4 - 2
Teramo
Montag, 5. Februar 2018
B
E
Triestina
0 - 0
Mestre
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
A
n
Modena
v
Ravenna
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
Gubbio
2 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
B
E
Bassano Virtus
1 - 0
Sudtirol
B
E
FeralpiSalo
1 - 3
Vicenza
B
E
Teramo
0 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
B
E
Calcio Padova
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
B
E
Reggiana
2 - 1
Renate
B
E
Fermana
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
A
n
Renate
v
Modena
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
B
E
Sudtirol
2 - 1
Triestina
B
E
Mestre
0 - 1
Fermana
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Ravenna
1 - 1
Teramo
B
E
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Gubbio
B
E
Vicenza
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
Montag, 22. Januar 2018
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 0
Renate
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
A
n
Modena
v
Reggiana
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Gubbio
1 - 3
Mestre
B
E
Bassano Virtus
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
B
E
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Sambenedettese
B
E
Fermana
0 - 1
Sudtirol
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
Teramo
1 - 2
Vicenza
B
E
Triestina
1 - 1
Ravenna
Samstag, 30. Dezember 2017
A
n
Vicenza
v
Modena
Freitag, 29. Dezember 2017
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
Calcio Padova
B
E
Mestre
2 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
B
E
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
Gubbio
B
E
Ravenna
1 - 2
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Reggiana
2 - 0
Triestina
B
E
Renate
2 - 1
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Sambenedettese
3 - 0
Fermana
Samstag, 23. Dezember 2017
A
n
Modena
v
Sambenedettese
Freitag, 22. Dezember 2017
B
E
Gubbio
1 - 1
Vicenza
B
E
Bassano Virtus
1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
FeralpiSalo
3 - 2
Reggiana
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 1
Santarcangelo
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
Sudtirol
B
E
Calcio Padova
2 - 1
Renate
B
E
Fermana
0 - 0
Ravenna
B
E
Teramo
2 - 0
Mestre
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
B
E
Renate
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
A
n
FeralpiSalo
v
Modena
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
Gubbio
1 - 0
Calcio Padova
B
E
Mestre
0 - 1
Sudtirol
B
E
Vicenza
1 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
B
E
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Triestina
B
E
Reggiana
2 - 1
Teramo
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Fermana
B
E
Ravenna
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
A
n
Modena
v
Gubbio
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Santarcangelo
2 - 1
Mestre
B
E
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Ravenna
B
E
Triestina
2 - 1
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Fermana
3 - 1
Renate
B
E
Teramo
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
Vicenza
B
E
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Reggiana
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Sambenedettese
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
B
E
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Fermana
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
A
n
Modena
v
Teramo
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Renate
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Triestina
B
E
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Sudtirol
B
E
Gubbio
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
B
E
Vicenza
0 - 2
Ravenna
B
E
Reggiana
4 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
Montag, 27. November 2017
B
E
Teramo
0 - 2
Sambenedettese
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
Reggiana
B
E
Ravenna
1 - 0
Renate
B
E
Santarcangelo
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Triestina
3 - 1
Gubbio
A
n
Fermana
v
Modena
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 2
Calcio Padova
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Mestre
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 2
Vicenza
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Sudtirol
A
n
Modena
v
Pordenone Calcio
B
E
Renate
0 - 0
Teramo
B
E
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Vicenza
0 - 2
Mestre
B
E
FeralpiSalo
1 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
B
E
Gubbio
0 - 0
Fermana
B
E
Reggiana
3 - 0
Ravenna
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Calcio Padova
2 - 1
Triestina
Montag, 13. November 2017
B
E
Santarcangelo
2 - 1
Vicenza
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Mestre
1 - 2
Renate
B
E
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Reggiana
A
n
Triestina
v
Modena
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 2
Calcio Padova
B
E
Ravenna
1 - 2
Sambenedettese
B
E
Teramo
1 - 2
Gubbio
Mittwoch, 8. November 2017
B
E
FeralpiSalo
1 - 2
Fermana
A
n
Modena
v
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Reggiana
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
B
E
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
Sudtirol
B
E
Triestina
1 - 1
Teramo
B
E
Gubbio
0 - 1
Ravenna
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
B
E
Calcio Padova
2 - 1
Mestre
B
E
Vicenza
1 - 1
Renate
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Fermana
0 - 3
AlbinoLeffe
B
E
Mestre
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Renate
2 - 1
Gubbio
B
E
Teramo
0 - 0
Sudtirol
B
E
Vicenza
2 - 1
Sambenedettese
B
E
FeralpiSalo
2 - 2
Calcio Padova
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 4
Triestina
A
n
Santarcangelo
v
Modena
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Reggiana
1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
Teramo
B
E
Fermana
0 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
A
n
Modena
v
Calcio Padova
B
E
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Vicenza
B
E
Gubbio
1 - 0
Reggiana
B
E
Mestre
0 - 0
Ravenna
B
E
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
Bassano Virtus
0 - 2
Renate
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Triestina
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
B
E
Vicenza
1 - 3
Triestina
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Ravenna
0 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
B
E
Renate
0 - 0
Sudtirol
B
E
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Gubbio
A
n
Alma Juventus Fano
v
Modena
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 2
Mestre
B
E
Reggiana
0 - 0
Fermana
B
E
Santarcangelo
2 - 2
Teramo
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Calcio Padova
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Bassano Virtus
1 - 1
Triestina
B
E
Fermana
0 - 0
Vicenza
B
E
Mestre
1 - 0
Reggiana
B
E
Ravenna
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Renate
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
B
E
Sudtirol
5 - 0
Santarcangelo
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
B
E
Gubbio
3 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Teramo
2 - 1
Calcio Padova
Montag, 9. Oktober 2017
B
E
Reggiana
1 - 0
Vicenza
B
E
Triestina
3 - 0
Fermana
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 2
Renate
B
E
Bassano Virtus
1 - 1
Teramo
A
n
Modena
v
AlbinoLeffe
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 1
Ravenna
B
E
Calcio Padova
3 - 1
Sudtirol
B
E
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Mestre
B
E
Sambenedettese
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
Donnerstag, 5. Oktober 2017
B
E
Teramo
0 - 0
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 2
Gubbio
Mittwoch, 4. Oktober 2017
B
E
Mestre
1 - 2
Sambenedettese
B
E
Fermana
0 - 1
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Ravenna
0 - 2
Calcio Padova
B
E
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
Reggiana
A
n
Sudtirol
3 - 1
Modena
B
E
Vicenza
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Triestina
Montag, 2. Oktober 2017
B
E
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Bassano Virtus
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
B
E
Gubbio
1 - 0
Sudtirol
B
E
Teramo
0 - 0
Fermana
B
E
Triestina
0 - 1
Renate
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Ravenna
B
E
Calcio Padova
3 - 0
Santarcangelo
A
n
Modena
v
Mestre
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Reggiana
0 - 2
Sambenedettese
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 1
Gubbio
B
E
Mestre
2 - 1
Triestina
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
4 - 2
Teramo
B
E
Sudtirol
1 - 2
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Vicenza
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
B
E
Renate
1 - 0
Reggiana
B
E
Santarcangelo
1 - 5
Fermana
Freitag, 22. September 2017
A
n
Ravenna
1 - 0
Modena
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Fermana
2 - 0
Sambenedettese
Montag, 18. September 2017
B
E
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Vicenza
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
B
E
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
Fermana
1 - 0
Mestre
B
E
Triestina
1 - 1
Sudtirol
B
E
Bassano Virtus
2 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
B
E
Gubbio
0 - 2
Sambenedettese
B
E
Teramo
3 - 2
Ravenna
Samstag, 16. September 2017
A
n
Modena
0 - 3
Renate
Montag, 11. September 2017
A
n
Reggiana
1 - 0
Modena
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Mestre
1 - 1
Gubbio
B
E
Santarcangelo
0 - 3
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
B
E
Sambenedettese
3 - 2
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Sudtirol
2 - 2
Fermana
B
E
Vicenza
1 - 0
Teramo
B
E
Ravenna
1 - 5
Triestina
B
E
Renate
0 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
Montag, 4. September 2017
A
n
Modena
1 - 2
Vicenza
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
B
E
Triestina
1 - 1
Reggiana
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 3
Mestre
B
E
Bassano Virtus
2 - 1
Ravenna
B
E
FeralpiSalo
0 - 1
Renate
B
E
Gubbio
1 - 2
Santarcangelo
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 1
Sudtirol
B
E
Calcio Padova
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Mestre
1 - 1
Teramo
B
E
Santarcangelo
0 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
B
E
Sudtirol
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
B
E
Vicenza
3 - 0
Gubbio
B
E
Ravenna
1 - 0
Fermana
B
E
Reggiana
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Renate
3 - 0
Calcio Padova
A
n
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Modena