Ergebnisse Fussball : Italien

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

23:56 (GMT+2)

25. September 2018

Italien – Serie A

Freitag, 21. September 2018
B
E
Sassuolo
3 - 1
Empoli
Samstag, 22. September 2018
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Cagliari
B
E
Fiorentina
3 - 0
SPAL 2013
B
E
Sampdoria
0 - 1
Inter
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
Torino
1 - 3
SSC Napoli
B
E
Bologna
2 - 0
Roma
B
E
Chievo Verona
0 - 2
Udinese
B
E
Lazio
4 - 1
Genoa
B
E
AC Milan
2 - 2
Atalanta
B
E
Frosinone
0 - 2
Juventus
Dienstag, 25. September 2018
B
E
Inter
2 - 1
Fiorentina
Mittwoch, 26. September 2018
19:00
Udinese
v
Lazio
21:00
Atalanta
v
Torino
21:00
Cagliari
v
Sampdoria
21:00
Genoa
v
Chievo Verona
21:00
Juventus
v
Bologna
21:00
Roma
v
Frosinone
21:00
SSC Napoli
v
Parma Calcio 1913
Donnerstag, 27. September 2018
19:00
SPAL 2013
v
Sassuolo
21:00
Empoli
v
AC Milan

Italien – Serie B

Freitag, 21. September 2018
B
E
Benevento
4 - 0
Salernitana
Samstag, 22. September 2018
B
E
Carpi
1 - 1
Brescia
B
E
Crotone
1 - 2
Hellas Verona
B
E
Lecce
2 - 1
Venezia
B
E
Palermo
4 - 1
Perugia
B
E
Pescara
1 - 0
Foggia
B
E
Spezia
1 - 0
Cittadella
B
E
Cosenza
1 - 1
Livorno
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
Calcio Padova
1 - 1
Cremonese
Dienstag, 25. September 2018
B
E
Brescia
2 - 1
Palermo
B
E
Cittadella
0 - 1
Benevento
B
E
Hellas Verona
2 - 1
Spezia
B
E
Livorno
0 - 3
Lecce
B
E
Perugia
0 - 1
Carpi
B
E
Pescara
2 - 1
Crotone
B
E
Salernitana
1 - 1
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Mittwoch, 26. September 2018
19:00
Cremonese
v
Cosenza
21:00
Foggia
v
Calcio Padova

Italien – Serie C:: Gruppe A

Samstag, 22. September 2018
B
E
Piacenza
2 - 0
Pontedera
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
Cuneo
1 - 1
ASDC Gozzano
B
E
Olbia
2 - 1
Pro Patria
B
E
Alessandria
1 - 3
Pro Piacenza
V
e
Arezzo
v
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Pistoiese
2 - 4
Lucchese
V
e
Robur Siena
v
Pisa
V
e
Virtus Entella
v
Arzachena
V
e
Novara
v
Albissola
Montag, 24. September 2018
B
E
Carrarese
4 - 0
Juventus U23
Dienstag, 25. September 2018
B
E
Pisa
0 - 0
Arezzo
Mittwoch, 26. September 2018
18:30
Pro Piacenza
v
Pistoiese
20:30
ASDC Gozzano
v
Piacenza
V
e
Arzachena
v
Novara
20:30
Pontedera
v
Albissola
V
e
Pro Patria
v
Robur Siena
V
e
Pro Vercelli
v
Alessandria
V
e
Virtus Entella
v
Olbia
Donnerstag, 27. September 2018
20:30
Juventus U23
v
Cuneo
20:30
Lucchese
v
Carrarese

Italien – Serie C:: Gruppe B

Samstag, 22. September 2018
B
E
Rimini
2 - 1
Triestina
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Fermana
B
E
Giana Erminio
1 - 2
Imolese Calcio
B
E
Ravenna
0 - 1
Sudtirol
B
E
Renate
1 - 1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
V
e
Alma Juventus Fano
v
Ternana
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
B
E
Teramo
0 - 0
Sambenedettese
B
E
Virtus Verona
0 - 2
Monza
B
E
Vis Pesaro
2 - 1
Gubbio
Mittwoch, 26. September 2018
V
e
Ternana
v
FeralpiSalo
18:30
Fermana
v
Giana Erminio
18:30
Gubbio
v
AlbinoLeffe
18:30
Imolese Calcio
v
Teramo
18:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Rimini
18:30
Monza
v
Renate
18:30
Pordenone Calcio
v
Virtus Verona
18:30
Sudtirol
v
Alma Juventus Fano
19:30
Triestina
v
Ravenna
20:30
Sambenedettese
v
Vis Pesaro

Italien – Serie C:: Gruppe C

Freitag, 21. September 2018
B
E
Rende
1 - 0
Catanzaro
Samstag, 22. September 2018
B
E
Cavese
1 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
B
E
Reggina
1 - 0
Bisceglie
B
E
Sicula Leonzio
3 - 0
Matera
B
E
Vibonese
0 - 2
Trapani
V
e
Juve Stabia
v
Viterbese
B
E
Potenza
0 - 0
Monopoli
B
E
Rieti
2 - 1
Casertana
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
V
e
Catania
v
Siracusa Calcio
Dienstag, 25. September 2018
B
E
Siracusa Calcio
3 - 1
Paganese
B
E
Bisceglie
2 - 1
Casertana
B
E
Catanzaro
2 - 0
Vibonese
B
E
Juve Stabia
4 - 0
Potenza
B
E
Monopoli
0 - 1
Rende
B
E
Trapani
3 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
B
E
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 1
Rieti
V
e
Viterbese
v
Reggina
Mittwoch, 26. September 2018
V
e
Matera
v
Catania

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe A

Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
Arconatese
2 - 6
Inveruno
B
E
Borgaro Torinese
0 - 2
US Fezzanese
B
E
Bustese Milano City
2 - 2
AS Casale
B
E
Lecco
4 - 0
Bra
B
E
Pro Dronero
1 - 2
Savona
B
E
SCD Ligorna
2 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
B
E
Sestri Levante
0 - 1
Borgosesia
B
E
Stresa
1 - 1
Lavagnese
B
E
Unione Sanremo
1 - 1
Folgore Caratese

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe B

Samstag, 22. September 2018
B
E
Villa D'Alme
1 - 2
Ambrosiana
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
Ciserano
4 - 0
Olginatese
B
E
Como
3 - 0
Scanzorosciate
B
E
Legnago Salus
0 - 2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
B
E
Mantova
1 - 1
Caronnese
B
E
Pontisola
0 - 0
Sondrio Calcio
B
E
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
Villafranca
B
E
Rezzato
3 - 0
Darfo Boario
B
E
Seregno
2 - 2
Caravaggio

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe C

Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 2
Adriese
B
E
Belluno
1 - 1
Virtus Bolzano
B
E
Campodarsego
2 - 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
B
E
Cartigliano
4 - 4
Cjarlins Muzane
B
E
Clodiense
1 - 0
Levico Terme
B
E
Montebelluna
2 - 0
Chions
B
E
Sandona
1 - 1
Trento
B
E
St. Georgen
3 - 2
Union Feltre
B
E
Tamai
0 - 1
Este

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe D

Samstag, 22. September 2018
B
E
Cavenago Fanfulla
2 - 2
Crema
B
E
OltrepoVoghera
0 - 2
Pavia
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
Axys Zola
0 - 2
Fiorenzuola
B
E
Ciliverghe Mazzano
3 - 2
Classe
B
E
Lentigione
0 - 1
Modena
B
E
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Calvina
B
E
Pergolettese
1 - 0
Adrense
B
E
Reggio Audace
1 - 1
San Marino
B
E
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 0
Sasso Marconi

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe E

Samstag, 22. September 2018
B
E
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
Trestina
B
E
US Gavorrano
1 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
Aglianese
0 - 3
Ponsacco
B
E
Bastia Calcio
0 - 1
Cannara
B
E
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 - 1
Viareggio
B
E
Massese
1 - 3
Sinalunghese
B
E
Pianese
0 - 1
Tuttocuoio
B
E
Real Forte Querceta
0 - 1
Sangimignano
B
E
San Donato
1 - 0
Prato
B
E
Scandicci
0 - 0
Seravezza
Mittwoch, 26. September 2018
15:00
Aquila Montevarchi
v
Viareggio
15:00
Cannara
v
Massese
15:00
Ponsacco
v
Pianese
15:00
Prato
v
Real Forte Querceta
15:00
San Donato
v
Sangiovannese
15:00
Sangimignano
v
Bastia Calcio
15:00
Seravezza
v
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
15:00
Sinalunghese
v
US Gavorrano
15:00
Trestina
v
Aglianese
15:00
Tuttocuoio
v
Scandicci

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe F

Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
ASD Pineto
2 - 0
Matelica
B
E
Campobasso
3 - 2
Francavilla Calcio 1927
B
E
Isernia
2 - 3
Sangiustese
B
E
Jesina
2 - 1
Santarcangelo
B
E
Montegiorgio
3 - 2
Avezzano
B
E
R.C. Cesena
2 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
B
E
Real Giulianova
1 - 1
Castelfidardo
B
E
San Nicolo
2 - 1
Recanatese
B
E
Savignanese
1 - 0
Forli
B
E
Vastese
2 - 2
Sanmaurese
Mittwoch, 26. September 2018
15:00
Avezzano
v
Castelfidardo
15:00
Forli
v
ASD Pineto
15:00
Francavilla Calcio 1927
v
Montegiorgio
15:00
Jesina
v
Savignanese
15:00
Matelica
v
R.C. Cesena
15:00
Olympia Agnonese
v
San Nicolo
15:00
Recanatese
v
Isernia
15:00
Sangiustese
v
Vastese
15:00
Sanmaurese
v
Real Giulianova
15:00
Santarcangelo
v
Campobasso

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe G

Samstag, 22. September 2018
B
E
Monterosi
2 - 1
Budoni
B
E
ASD Lanusei
0 - 0
Latina
B
E
Latte Dolce
2 - 1
Lupa Roma
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
Aprilia
3 - 0
Ostia Mare
B
E
Atletico SFF
2 - 3
Ladispoli
B
E
Avellino
2 - 1
SSD Albalonga
B
E
Cassino
1 - 2
Vis Artena
B
E
Castiadas
1 - 1
ASD Trastevere
B
E
Citta di Anagni
0 - 0
Anziolavinio
B
E
Flaminia
0 - 1
Torres
Mittwoch, 26. September 2018
15:00
ASD Trastevere
v
Aprilia
15:00
Anziolavinio
v
Avellino
15:00
Budoni
v
Castiadas
15:00
Citta di Anagni
v
Cassino
15:00
Ladispoli
v
ASD Lanusei
15:00
Latina
v
Flaminia
15:00
Lupa Roma
v
Monterosi
15:00
Ostia Mare
v
Vis Artena
15:00
SSD Albalonga
v
Atletico SFF
15:00
Torres
v
Latte Dolce

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe H

Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
Bitonto
5 - 0
Pomigliano
B
E
Citta di Fasano
1 - 1
Gelbison Cilento
B
E
Gragnano
1 - 2
AZ Picerno ASD
B
E
Nola
0 - 4
Ercolanese
B
E
Savoia
0 - 0
Francavilla
B
E
Team Altamura
2 - 1
Gravina
B
E
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
ACD Nardo
B
E
Sarnese 1926
1 - 3
Taranto
B
E
Audace Cerignola
1 - 1
Sorrento

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe I

Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
AP Turris
3 - 1
Troina
B
E
Acireale
2 - 1
Nocerina
B
E
Bari
4 - 1
Sancataldese
B
E
Castrovillari
0 - 0
US Palmese
B
E
Citta di Messina
3 - 4
Gela
B
E
Cittanovese
1 - 0
Rotonda
B
E
Igea Virtus
3 - 0
Messina
B
E
Locri
4 - 1
Portici
B
E
Marsala
2 - 0
Roccella

Italien – Coppa Italia

Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
n
Udinese
1 - 2
Benevento
B
E
Genoa
4 - 0
Lecce
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Chievo Verona
1 - 0
Pescara
B
E
Spezia
0 - 1
SPAL 2013
B
E
Catania
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
B
n
Brescia
452 - 2
Novara
B
E
Cagliari
2 - 1
Palermo
B
E
Empoli
0 - 3
Cittadella
B
E
Frosinone
0 - 2
Sudtirol
B
E
Livorno
0 - 1
Crotone
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Pisa
B
E
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Viterbese
B
E
Sassuolo
5 - 1
Ternana
B
E
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Salernitana
B
E
Torino
4 - 0
Cosenza
B
E
Bologna
2 - 0
Calcio Padova

Italien – Serie C:: Super Pokal

Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
B
E
Lecce
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
Dienstag, 21. August 2018
B
E
Juventus U23
1 - 0
Cuneo
Sonntag, 26. August 2018
B
E
ASD Albissola 2010
2 - 2
Juventus U23
Sonntag, 26. August 2018
B
E
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pro Patria
Sonntag, 2. September 2018
B
E
Virtus Verona
2 - 1
Pro Piacenza
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Lucchese
1 - 1
Arezzo
Sonntag, 2. September 2018
B
E
Imolese Calcio
5 - 3
Ravenna
Sonntag, 26. August 2018
B
E
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
1 - 0
Gubbio
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Arzachena
2 - 1
Olbia Calcio
Sonntag, 2. September 2018
B
E
Fermana
0 - 2
FC Rieti
Sonntag, 2. September 2018
B
E
Catanzaro
5 - 2
Cavese
Mittwoch, 5. September 2018
B
E
FCD Rossoblu Potenza
3 - 0
Bisceglie
Samstag, 1. September 2018
B
E
Siracusa
3 - 3
Reggina

Italien – Super Pokal

Mittwoch, 16. Januar 2019
20:00
Juventus
v
AC Milan