Ergebnisse Fussball : Italien

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

15:09 (GMT+1)

18. Januar 2017

Italien – Serie A

Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
B
E
Crotone
0 - 1
Bologna
B
E
Inter
3 - 1
ChievoVerona
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
E
Cagliari
4 - 1
Genoa
B
E
Lazio
2 - 1
Atalanta
B
E
SSC Napoli
3 - 1
Pescara
B
E
Sampdoria
0 - 0
Empoli
B
E
Sassuolo
4 - 1
Palermo
B
E
Udinese
0 - 1
Roma
B
E
Fiorentina
2 - 1
Juventus
Montag, 16. Januar 2017
B
E
Torino
2 - 2
AC Milan

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe A

Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
E
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
2 - 2
Pro Settimo
B
E
ASD Varesina
2 - 3
AS Casale
B
E
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 0
Pinerolo
B
E
Borgosesia
0 - 0
Bra
B
E
Cuneo
4 - 1
Inveruno
B
E
Folgore Caratese
0 - 2
Varese
B
E
Pro Sesto
2 - 2
AC Legnano
B
E
US Bustese
2 - 3
OltrepoVoghera
B
E
Verbania
0 - 1
Caronnese
Mittwoch, 18. Januar 2017
14:30
AS Casale
v
AC Legnano

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe B

Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
E
Caravaggio
1 - 0
Scanzorosciate
B
E
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
B
E
Ciserano
3 - 0
Levico Terme
B
E
Darfo Boario
0 - 0
Monza
B
E
Dro
1 - 2
Pontisola
V
e
Lecco
v
Pro Patria
B
E
Pergolettese
0 - 1
Virtus Bolzano
B
E
Seregno
3 - 0
Grumellese
B
E
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
5 - 0
Olginatese

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe C

Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
B
E
Vigasio
2 - 1
Virtus Verona
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
E
Abano
1 - 0
Vigontina San Paolo
B
E
Altovicentino
0 - 0
Este
V
e
ArzignanoChiampo
v
Union Feltre
B
E
Belluno
1 - 2
Campodarsego
V
e
Calvi Noale
v
Legnago Salus
V
e
Mestre
v
Montebelluna
B
E
Tamai
3 - 0
Carenipievigina
B
E
Triestina
0 - 1
Cordenons

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe D

Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
V
e
Adriese
v
Sangiovannese
B
E
Castelfranco
0 - 0
Mezzolara
B
E
Colligiana
4 - 1
Pianese
B
E
Correggese
2 - 3
San Donato
V
e
Imolese Calcio
v
Delta Calcio Rovigo
B
E
Lentigione
1 - 0
Castelvetro
B
E
Poggibonsi
0 - 4
Ribelle
B
E
Ravenna
2 - 1
Fiorenzuola
B
E
Scandicci
2 - 1
Rignanese

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe E

Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
E
Argentina
1 - 1
Real Forte Querceta
B
E
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 - 0
Sporting Recco
B
E
Grosseto
1 - 4
Sestri Levante
B
E
Jolly Montemurlo
0 - 0
Savona
B
E
Lavagnese
2 - 0
Finale
B
E
Massese
0 - 2
US Gavorrano
B
E
Ponsacco
1 - 0
Montecatini
B
E
SCD Ligorna
3 - 2
US Fezzanese
B
E
Viareggio
1 - 2
Unione Sanremo

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe F

Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
E
ASD Pineto
0 - 0
Vis Pesaro
B
E
Alfonsine
2 - 1
ASD Monticelli
B
E
Castelfidardo
0 - 2
Fermana
B
E
Civitanovese
0 - 3
Olympia Agnonese
B
E
Jesina
1 - 3
Matelica
B
E
Romagna Centro
5 - 1
Campobasso
B
E
Sammaurese
1 - 0
Recanatese
A
n
San Nicolo
v
Chieti
B
E
Vastese
0 - 0
San Marino

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe G

Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
E
ASD Lanusei
3 - 2
Latte Dolce
B
E
Arzachena
2 - 1
San Teodoro
B
E
Citta' Di Castello
2 - 3
Nuorese
B
E
Flaminia
1 - 1
Avezzano
B
E
L'Aquila
11 - 0
Foligno
B
E
Ostia Mare
2 - 1
Trestina
B
E
Rieti
2 - 1
Monterosi
B
E
Torres
1 - 2
Muravera
B
E
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
3 - 0
SSD Albalonga

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe H

Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
E
ACD Nardo
1 - 3
Anziolavinio
B
E
ASD Trastevere
1 - 0
Nocerina
B
E
Cynthia
1 - 2
Potenza
B
E
Gelbison Cilento
2 - 1
Herculaneum
B
E
Madrepietra Daunia
0 - 3
Bisceglie
B
E
Vultur
4 - 0
Citta di Ciampino
B
E
Gravina
1 - 0
Francavilla Calcio 1927
B
E
Manfredonia
2 - 0
San Severo
Mittwoch, 18. Januar 2017
14:30
Agropoli
v
Vultur
14:30
Anziolavinio
v
Gelbison Cilento
14:30
Francavilla Calcio 1927
v
Cynthia
14:30
Herculaneum
v
Gravina
15:00
Bisceglie
v
AZ Picerno ASD

Italien – Serie D:: Gruppe I

Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
E
Castrovillari
1 - 1
Aversa Normanna
B
E
Cavese
1 - 0
Igea Virtus
V
e
Due Torri
v
AP Turris
B
E
Gragnano
2 - 0
Sancataldese
B
E
Nerostellati Frattese
2 - 3
Rende
B
E
Pomigliano
1 - 3
Sicula Leonzio
B
E
Roccella
1 - 2
US Palmese
B
E
Sarnese 1926
1 - 1
Gladiator
Mittwoch, 18. Januar 2017
14:30
Sancataldese
v
Castrovillari
14:30
US Palmese
v
Cavese

Italien – Coppa Italia

Dienstag, 17. Januar 2017
B
n
Inter
3 - 2
Bologna
Mittwoch, 18. Januar 2017
17:30
Sassuolo
v
Cesena
21:00
Lazio
v
Genoa
Donnerstag, 19. Januar 2017
21:00
Roma
v
Sampdoria

Italien – Serie B

Freitag, 30. Dezember 2016
B
E
Salernitana
2 - 1
Perugia
B
E
Novara
2 - 1
Carpi
B
E
Benevento
1 - 0
Pisa
B
E
Cittadella
2 - 1
Entella
B
E
Hellas Verona
3 - 0
Cesena
B
E
Latina
0 - 0
Avellino
B
E
Pro Vercelli
2 - 0
Frosinone
B
E
Ternana
0 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Trapani
0 - 0
Brescia

Italien – Lega Pro:: Gruppe A

Freitag, 30. Dezember 2016
B
E
Giana Erminio
2 - 3
Robur Siena
B
E
Lupa Roma
1 - 1
Piacenza
B
E
Viterbese
2 - 0
Tuttocuoio
B
E
Arezzo
2 - 1
Carrarese
B
E
Pontedera
2 - 2
Como
B
E
Prato
0 - 0
Racing Roma
B
E
Renate
0 - 2
Cremonese
B
E
Livorno
2 - 1
Alessandria

Italien – Lega Pro:: Gruppe B

Freitag, 30. Dezember 2016
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 3
Calcio Padova
B
E
Bassano Virtus
2 - 1
Teramo
B
E
Lumezzane
0 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
5 - 0
Forli
B
E
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
Maceratese
B
E
Sudtirol
2 - 2
Gubbio
B
E
Venezia
3 - 1
Mantova
B
E
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
US Ancona 1905
1 - 0
Reggiana

Italien – Lega Pro:: Gruppe C

Donnerstag, 29. Dezember 2016
B
E
Akragas
0 - 2
Lecce
B
E
Catanzaro
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
B
E
Fondi
1 - 0
Vibonese
B
E
Melfi
1 - 2
Juve Stabia
B
E
Messina
2 - 0
Reggina
B
E
Monopoli
2 - 3
Casertana
B
E
Foggia
3 - 0
Siracusa Calcio
B
E
Paganese
1 - 1
Matera
B
E
Catania
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
B
E
Taranto
0 - 3
Cosenza

Italien – Coppa Italia Lega Pro

Dienstag, 22. November 2016
B
E
Ancona
2 - 1
Maceratese
B
n
Venezia
421 - 1
Reggiana
Mittwoch, 23. November 2016
B
E
Carrarese
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
B
E
Teramo
2 - 0
Robur Siena
B
E
Foggia
0 - 1
Matera
B
E
Taranto
1 - 0
Messina
B
E
Pontedera
1 - 3
Tuttocuoio
Mittwoch, 18. Mai 2016
B
E
Benevento
2 - 4
Cittadella
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
B
E
Cittadella
1 - 3
SPAL 2013

Italien – Super Pokal

Freitag, 23. Dezember 2016
B
n
Juventus
341 - 1
AC Milan