Ergebnisse Fussball : Israel

Leumit Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

15:27 (GMT+2)

21. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

Israel – Leumit Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Hapoel Tel Aviv3020554617+2965
2Hapoel Hadera Eran3015874536+953
3Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem3013983527+848
4Hapoel Rishon LeZion3013983030048
5Maccabi Ahi Nazareth30137103026+446
6Hapoel Nazareth Illit30136114132+945
7Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla30128104038+244
8Hapoel Afula30101283328+542
9Hapoel Bnei Lod30119103228+442
10Hapoel Kfar Saba30125134139+241
11Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon30124143030040
12Hapoel Marmorek30115143337–438
13Hapoel Petah Tikva30910113235–337
14Hapoel Ramat Gan30811112928+135
15Maccabi Herzliya3067172855–2725
16Ironi Nesher3025231655–3911

Ergebnisse

Israel – Leumit Liga

Donnerstag, 5. April 2018
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 1
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
3 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
3 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
4 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 1
Ironi Nesher
Donnerstag, 29. März 2018
B
E
Hapoel Afula
1 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Ironi Nesher
2 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Montag, 19. März 2018
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
4 - 0
Ironi Nesher
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Hapoel Afula
Mittwoch, 14. März 2018
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
Dienstag, 13. März 2018
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
B
E
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Freitag, 9. März 2018
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
0 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 4
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 0
Ironi Nesher
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Donnerstag, 8. März 2018
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
3 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Montag, 5. März 2018
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 2
Hapoel Marmorek
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Hapoel Afula
2 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Montag, 26. Februar 2018
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
5 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3 - 0
Ironi Nesher
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2 - 0
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Montag, 19. Februar 2018
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Hapoel Afula
0 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Hadera Eran
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Montag, 12. Februar 2018
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 3
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
3 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Ironi Nesher
Montag, 5. Februar 2018
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 0
Hapoel Hadera Eran
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
B
E
Hapoel Afula
3 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Montag, 29. Januar 2018
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
2 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 3
Maccabi Herzliya
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Montag, 22. Januar 2018
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
Freitag, 19. Januar 2018
B
E
Hapoel Afula
2 - 0
Ironi Nesher
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 5
Hapoel Marmorek
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Montag, 15. Januar 2018
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Freitag, 12. Januar 2018
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
2 - 4
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Afula
Mittwoch, 10. Januar 2018
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Dienstag, 9. Januar 2018
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3 - 0
Ironi Nesher
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Montag, 1. Januar 2018
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 4
Hapoel Hadera Eran
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Freitag, 29. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
B
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 3
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Montag, 25. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Freitag, 22. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Ironi Nesher
1 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
1 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
Montag, 18. Dezember 2017
A
A
W
Hapoel Hadera Eran
0 - 3
Hapoel Marmorek
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1 - 3
Maccabi Herzliya
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
4 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 0
Ironi Nesher
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Montag, 11. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hapoel Afula
1 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
B
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 4
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 1
Ironi Nesher
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 2
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Montag, 27. November 2017
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
B
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
1 - 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Hapoel Afula
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 3
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Montag, 6. November 2017
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 0
Ironi Nesher
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2 - 2
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
0 - 3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
Donnerstag, 2. November 2017
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Hapoel Afula
1 - 2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 4
Hapoel Hadera Eran
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
B
E
Ironi Nesher
1 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
4 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 3
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
3 - 2
Ironi Nesher
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
2 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 0
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
B
E
Ironi Nesher
2 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 2
Hapoel Marmorek
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Hapoel Afula
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Dienstag, 26. September 2017
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
4 - 3
Ironi Nesher
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 0
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Montag, 25. September 2017
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Montag, 18. September 2017
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3 - 4
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Hapoel Afula
2 - 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 2
Hapoel Marmorek
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 0
Ironi Nesher
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Dienstag, 12. September 2017
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Montag, 11. September 2017
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
3 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Ironi Nesher
1 - 2
Hapoel Afula
Freitag, 8. September 2017
A
A
W
Hapoel Hadera Eran
0 - 3
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
Montag, 4. September 2017
B
E
Hapoel Afula
0 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Freitag, 1. September 2017
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
3 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 0
Ironi Nesher
Montag, 28. August 2017
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
Freitag, 25. August 2017
B
E
Hapoel Afula
0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
B
E
Ironi Nesher
2 - 2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Montag, 21. August 2017
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 0
Ironi Nesher
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 3
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 2
Hapoel Afula