Ergebnisse Fussball : Israel

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

20:52 (GMT+2)

26. April 2018

Samstag, 28. April 2018
19:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
20:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Montag, 30. April 2018
20:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Beitar Jerusalem
Samstag, 28. April 2018
16:45
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
17:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19:00
Bnei Sakhnin
v
Hapoel Raanana
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
18:30
FC Ashdod
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
Donnerstag, 26. April 2018
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
0 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
3 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Freitag, 27. April 2018
15:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Montag, 30. April 2018
18:00
Hapoel Hadera Eran
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Dienstag, 24. April 2018
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
B
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Freitag, 27. April 2018
15:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Hapoel Marmorek
15:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
15:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
15:00
Maccabi Herzliya
v
Ironi Nesher

Israel – Pokal

Sonntag, 1. April 2018
B
n
Hapoel Haifa
430 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
B
E
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Israel – Ligat HaAl

Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
B
E
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
FC Ashdod
B
E
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
B
E
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
B
E
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva

Israel – Leumit Liga

Donnerstag, 5. April 2018
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 1
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
3 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
3 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
4 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 1
Ironi Nesher
Donnerstag, 14. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv