Ergebnisse Fussball : Irland

Airtricity Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

17:10 (GMT+1)

28. Januar 2015

Live Tabelle

Irland – Airtricity Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Bohemian00000000
1Bray Wanderers00000000
1Cork City00000000
1Derry City00000000
1Drogheda United00000000
1Dundalk00000000
1Galway FC00000000
1Limerick FC00000000
1Longford Town00000000
1Shamrock Rovers00000000
1Sligo Rovers00000000
1St. Patricks00000000

Spielplan

Irland – Airtricity Liga

Freitag, 6. März 2015
20:45
Dundalk
v
Longford Town
20:45
Galway FC
v
Derry City
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
St. Patricks
Samstag, 7. März 2015
18:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Drogheda United
20:00
Limerick FC
v
Bohemian
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Cork City
Freitag, 13. März 2015
20:45
Bohemian
v
Galway FC
20:45
Cork City
v
Limerick FC
20:45
Derry City
v
Dundalk
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
St. Patricks
v
Bray Wanderers
Samstag, 14. März 2015
20:30
Longford Town
v
Shamrock Rovers
Freitag, 20. März 2015
20:45
Dundalk
v
St. Patricks
20:45
Galway FC
v
Drogheda United
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Cork City
Samstag, 21. März 2015
18:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Bohemian
20:00
Limerick FC
v
Longford Town
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Derry City
Montag, 23. März 2015
1:00
Bohemian
v
Dundalk
1:00
Cork City
v
Galway FC
1:00
Drogheda United
v
Limerick FC
1:00
Longford Town
v
Bray Wanderers
1:00
Sligo Rovers
v
Shamrock Rovers
1:00
St. Patricks
v
Derry City
Freitag, 27. März 2015
20:45
Derry City
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Dundalk
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Galway FC
v
Longford Town
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Bohemian
Samstag, 28. März 2015
18:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Cork City
20:00
Limerick FC
v
St. Patricks
Freitag, 3. April 2015
20:45
Cork City
v
Derry City
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Bohemian
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Galway FC
Samstag, 4. April 2015
20:00
Limerick FC
v
Dundalk
20:30
Longford Town
v
St. Patricks
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Bray Wanderers
Freitag, 10. April 2015
20:45
Bohemian
v
Longford Town
20:45
Derry City
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Dundalk
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Galway FC
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
St. Patricks
v
Cork City
Samstag, 11. April 2015
18:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Limerick FC
Freitag, 17. April 2015
20:45
Bohemian
v
St. Patricks
20:45
Derry City
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Cork City
20:45
Galway FC
v
Limerick FC
20:45
Longford Town
v
Sligo Rovers
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Dundalk
Montag, 20. April 2015
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Cork City
v
Longford Town
20:45
Dundalk
v
Galway FC
20:45
Limerick FC
v
Derry City
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Bohemian
20:45
St. Patricks
v
Drogheda United
Freitag, 24. April 2015
20:45
Cork City
v
Dundalk
20:45
Derry City
v
Bohemian
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Longford Town
20:45
St. Patricks
v
Sligo Rovers
Samstag, 25. April 2015
18:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Galway FC
20:00
Limerick FC
v
Shamrock Rovers
Freitag, 1. Mai 2015
20:45
Bohemian
v
Cork City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Galway FC
v
St. Patricks
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Drogheda United
Samstag, 2. Mai 2015
20:30
Longford Town
v
Derry City
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Limerick FC
Freitag, 8. Mai 2015
21:45
Bohemian
v
Limerick FC
21:45
Cork City
v
Sligo Rovers
21:45
Derry City
v
Galway FC
21:45
Drogheda United
v
Bray Wanderers
21:45
St. Patricks
v
Shamrock Rovers
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
20:30
Longford Town
v
Dundalk
Freitag, 15. Mai 2015
20:45
Dundalk
v
Derry City
20:45
Galway FC
v
Bohemian
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Longford Town
Samstag, 16. Mai 2015
18:45
Bray Wanderers
v
St. Patricks
20:00
Limerick FC
v
Cork City
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Drogheda United
Freitag, 22. Mai 2015
20:45
Bohemian
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Cork City
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Derry City
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Galway FC
20:45
St. Patricks
v
Dundalk
Samstag, 23. Mai 2015
20:30
Longford Town
v
Limerick FC
Freitag, 5. Juni 2015
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Longford Town
20:45
Derry City
v
St. Patricks
20:45
Dundalk
v
Bohemian
20:45
Galway FC
v
Cork City
20:45
Limerick FC
v
Drogheda United
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Sligo Rovers
Freitag, 12. Juni 2015
20:45
Bohemian
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Cork City
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Derry City
20:45
Longford Town
v
Galway FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Dundalk
20:45
St. Patricks
v
Limerick FC
Freitag, 26. Juni 2015
20:45
Bohemian
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
v
Cork City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Limerick FC
20:45
Galway FC
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
St. Patricks
v
Longford Town
Samstag, 27. Juni 2015
18:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Sligo Rovers
Freitag, 3. Juli 2015
20:45
Cork City
v
St. Patricks
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Dundalk
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Derry City
Samstag, 4. Juli 2015
20:00
Limerick FC
v
Bray Wanderers
20:30
Longford Town
v
Bohemian
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Galway FC
Freitag, 10. Juli 2015
20:45
Cork City
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Dundalk
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
St. Patricks
v
Bohemian
Samstag, 11. Juli 2015
18:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Derry City
20:00
Limerick FC
v
Galway FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Longford Town
Freitag, 17. Juli 2015
20:45
Bohemian
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Derry City
v
Limerick FC
20:45
Drogheda United
v
St. Patricks
20:45
Galway FC
v
Dundalk
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Bray Wanderers
Samstag, 18. Juli 2015
20:30
Longford Town
v
Cork City
Freitag, 24. Juli 2015
20:45
Bohemian
v
Derry City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Cork City
20:45
Galway FC
v
Bray Wanderers
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Limerick FC
Samstag, 25. Juli 2015
20:30
Longford Town
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
St. Patricks
Freitag, 31. Juli 2015
20:45
Cork City
v
Bohemian
20:45
Derry City
v
Longford Town
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
St. Patricks
v
Galway FC
Samstag, 1. August 2015
18:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Dundalk
20:00
Limerick FC
v
Sligo Rovers
Freitag, 7. August 2015
20:45
Dundalk
v
Longford Town
20:45
Galway FC
v
Derry City
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
St. Patricks
Samstag, 8. August 2015
18:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Drogheda United
20:00
Limerick FC
v
Bohemian
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Cork City
Freitag, 14. August 2015
20:45
Bohemian
v
Galway FC
20:45
Cork City
v
Limerick FC
20:45
Derry City
v
Dundalk
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
St. Patricks
v
Bray Wanderers
21:00
Longford Town
v
Shamrock Rovers
Montag, 17. August 2015
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Bohemian
20:45
Dundalk
v
St. Patricks
20:45
Galway FC
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Limerick FC
v
Longford Town
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Derry City
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Cork City
Freitag, 28. August 2015
20:45
Bohemian
v
Dundalk
20:45
Cork City
v
Galway FC
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Limerick FC
20:45
St. Patricks
v
Derry City
Samstag, 29. August 2015
20:30
Longford Town
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Shamrock Rovers
Samstag, 5. September 2015
2:00
Derry City
v
Drogheda United
2:00
Dundalk
v
Sligo Rovers
2:00
Galway FC
v
Longford Town
2:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Bohemian
18:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Cork City
20:00
Limerick FC
v
St. Patricks
Freitag, 18. September 2015
20:45
Bohemian
v
Longford Town
20:45
Derry City
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Dundalk
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Galway FC
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
St. Patricks
v
Cork City
Samstag, 19. September 2015
18:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Limerick FC
Freitag, 25. September 2015
20:45
Cork City
v
Derry City
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Bohemian
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Galway FC
Samstag, 26. September 2015
20:00
Limerick FC
v
Dundalk
20:30
Longford Town
v
St. Patricks
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Bray Wanderers
Freitag, 9. Oktober 2015
20:45
Bohemian
v
St. Patricks
20:45
Derry City
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Cork City
20:45
Galway FC
v
Limerick FC
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Dundalk
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
20:30
Longford Town
v
Sligo Rovers
Freitag, 16. Oktober 2015
20:45
Cork City
v
Longford Town
20:45
Dundalk
v
Galway FC
20:45
St. Patricks
v
Drogheda United
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
18:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:00
Limerick FC
v
Derry City
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Bohemian
Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015
20:45
Cork City
v
Dundalk
20:45
Derry City
v
Bohemian
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Longford Town
20:45
St. Patricks
v
Sligo Rovers
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
18:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Galway FC
20:00
Limerick FC
v
Shamrock Rovers
Freitag, 30. Oktober 2015
20:45
Bohemian
v
Cork City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Galway FC
v
St. Patricks
20:45
Longford Town
v
Derry City
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Limerick FC