Ergebnisse Fussball : Irland

Airtricity Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

20:17 (GMT+1)

16. Januar 2017

Live Tabelle

Irland – Airtricity Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Bohemian FC00000000
1Bray Wanderers00000000
1Cork City00000000
1Derry City00000000
1Drogheda United00000000
1Dundalk00000000
1Finn Harps00000000
1Galway United FC00000000
1Limerick00000000
1Shamrock Rovers00000000
1Sligo Rovers00000000
1St. Patrick's Athletic00000000

Spielplan

Irland – Airtricity Liga

Freitag, 24. Februar 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Derry City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Drogheda United
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Bray Wanderers
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Cork City
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Sligo Rovers
Freitag, 3. März 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Cork City
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Derry City
v
Limerick
20:45
Drogheda United
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Bohemian FC
Samstag, 4. März 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Dundalk
Freitag, 10. März 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Cork City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Limerick
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Galway United FC
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Derry City
Montag, 13. März 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Cork City
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Derry City
v
Dundalk
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Limerick
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Finn Harps
Freitag, 17. März 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Dundalk
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Cork City
Samstag, 18. März 2017
18:00
Derry City
v
Drogheda United
19:30
Limerick
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Bray Wanderers
Samstag, 25. März 2017
21:00
Bray Wanderers
v
Limerick
21:00
Cork City
v
Dundalk
21:00
Drogheda United
v
Bohemian FC
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Sligo Rovers
21:00
Galway United FC
v
Derry City
21:00
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Shamrock Rovers
Freitag, 31. März 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45
Derry City
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Dundalk
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Sligo Rovers
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Finn Harps
Samstag, 1. April 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Cork City
Freitag, 7. April 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Cork City
v
Derry City
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Limerick
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Dundalk
Samstag, 8. April 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Bohemian FC
Freitag, 14. April 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Cork City
20:45
Derry City
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Dundalk
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Sligo Rovers
Samstag, 15. April 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Drogheda United
Freitag, 21. April 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Dundalk
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Cork City
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Drogheda United
Samstag, 22. April 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Derry City
Freitag, 28. April 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Cork City
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Derry City
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Dundalk
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Limerick
Freitag, 5. Mai 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45
Cork City
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Derry City
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Galway United FC
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Dundalk
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Limerick
Freitag, 12. Mai 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Dundalk
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Cork City
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Drogheda United
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Bray Wanderers
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Derry City
Freitag, 19. Mai 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
Cork City
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Finn Harps
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Sligo Rovers
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Dundalk
Dienstag, 23. Mai 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Limerick
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Dundalk
v
Derry City
20:45
Finn Harps
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Cork City
Freitag, 26. Mai 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Cork City
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Derry City
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Dundalk
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Limerick
Freitag, 2. Juni 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Dundalk
v
Cork City
20:45
Limerick
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Finn Harps
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
Freitag, 16. Juni 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Derry City
20:45
Cork City
v
Limerick
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Dundalk
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Bohemian FC
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Shamrock Rovers
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Galway United FC
Freitag, 23. Juni 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Derry City
v
Cork City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Bray Wanderers
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Drogheda United
Samstag, 24. Juni 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
Freitag, 30. Juni 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Dundalk
20:45
Cork City
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Limerick
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Galway United FC
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Derry City
Samstag, 1. Juli 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Shamrock Rovers
Freitag, 7. Juli 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Dundalk
20:45
Cork City
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Limerick
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Bray Wanderers
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
15:30
Derry City
v
Sligo Rovers
Freitag, 14. Juli 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Cork City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Galway United FC
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Derry City
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Bohemian FC
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Drogheda United
Freitag, 21. Juli 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Derry City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Drogheda United
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Bray Wanderers
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Cork City
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Sligo Rovers
Freitag, 28. Juli 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Cork City
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Drogheda United
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Bohemian FC
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Dundalk
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
15:30
Derry City
v
Limerick
Freitag, 4. August 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Cork City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Limerick
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Galway United FC
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Derry City
Samstag, 5. August 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
Freitag, 18. August 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Cork City
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Finn Harps
Samstag, 19. August 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Bohemian FC
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
15:30
Derry City
v
Dundalk
Freitag, 1. September 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Dundalk
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Cork City
Samstag, 2. September 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Bray Wanderers
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
15:30
Derry City
v
Drogheda United
Freitag, 15. September 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Limerick
20:45
Cork City
v
Dundalk
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Derry City
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Sligo Rovers
Freitag, 22. September 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45
Dundalk
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Sligo Rovers
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Finn Harps
Samstag, 23. September 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Cork City
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
15:30
Derry City
v
Bray Wanderers
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Bohemian FC
21:00
Bray Wanderers
v
Galway United FC
21:00
Cork City
v
Derry City
21:00
Drogheda United
v
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Dundalk
21:00
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Limerick
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Cork City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Sligo Rovers
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Drogheda United
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
15:30
Derry City
v
Finn Harps
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Dundalk
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Cork City
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Drogheda United
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Derry City
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Cork City
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Derry City
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Dundalk
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
v
Limerick