Ergebnisse Fussball : International

Club Friendlies Fussball Spielplan


 

19:25 (GMT+2)

27. Mai 2018

Spielplan

International – Club Friendlies

Mittwoch, 6. Juni 2018
19:30
HHC
v
Heracles
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
17:30
Thun
v
Schaffhausen
Freitag, 22. Juni 2018
12:00
RWDM Brussels FC
v
Anderlecht
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
15:00
VVSB
v
Ajax
16:00
Luzern
v
Winterthur
18:00
Grasshopper
v
Aarau
18:00
Thun
v
Xamax
19:00
Vrasene
v
Waasland-Beveren
Dienstag, 26. Juni 2018
18:00
FC Urdorf
v
Grasshopper
Mittwoch, 27. Juni 2018
12:00
Chiasso
v
Sion
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
Celtic
19:30
Svelta Melsele
v
Waasland-Beveren
Freitag, 29. Juni 2018
19:00
Berkum
v
PEC Zwolle
19:00
Thun
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
13:30
Eastleigh
v
Reading
14:30
LVV Lugdunum
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
RWE Eemsmond
v
FC Groningen
16:00
Drachtster Boys
v
SC Heerenveen
16:00
Hibernian
v
Linlithgow Rose
16:00
SV Blerick
v
VVV-Venlo
17:00
DJK-SV Phoenix Schifferstadt
v
Mainz 05
18:00
Luzern
v
FC Vaduz
Dienstag, 3. Juli 2018
12:00
SC Stiens
v
SC Heerenveen
19:00
Genemuiden
v
PEC Zwolle
19:30
Sparta '18
v
VVV-Venlo
Mittwoch, 4. Juli 2018
18:00
RSV Eintracht
v
Hertha Berlin
18:30
Luzern
v
Lugano
18:30
SG Gensingen/Grolsheim
v
Mainz 05
19:00
Nieuw Buinen
v
FC Groningen
19:30
Laakkwartier
v
ADO Den Haag
20:30
Falkirk
v
Aberdeen
20:45
Berwick Rangers
v
Hibernian
Donnerstag, 5. Juli 2018
18:00
SV Waldkirch
v
Freiburg
19:35
Schalke 04
v
Southampton
Freitag, 6. Juli 2018
18:00
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
19:00
SVV '04
v
FC Emmen
20:30
Boreham Wood
v
Brentford
Samstag, 7. Juli 2018
12:00
Lausanne
v
Sion
14:30
't Fean '58
v
FC Groningen
14:30
Thun
v
Aarau
15:00
Ajax
v
FC Nordsjaelland
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Reading
16:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Celtic
16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Veritas FC
v
VVV-Venlo
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Barnet
17:00
SV Dalfsen
v
PEC Zwolle
18:00
Thun
v
Wil
19:00
VFB Ginsheim
v
Mainz 05
19:00
VV Emmen
v
FC Emmen
Sonntag, 8. Juli 2018
15:00
St.Johnstone
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Hibernian
v
Blackburn Rovers
17:00
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
v
Nuernberg
17:00
SC Lahr
v
Freiburg
Dienstag, 10. Juli 2018
16:00
Benfica
v
Leeds United
16:00
Kehler FV
v
Freiburg
17:00
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
v
Werder Bremen
18:00
VfB Wissen
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
18:00
Werder Bremen
v
Eintracht Cuxhaven
19:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Meppen
19:30
SVEB
v
VVV-Venlo
20:00
Maritimo
v
Hull City
Mittwoch, 11. Juli 2018
4:00
Real Salt Lake
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
17:00
Thun
v
Chiasso
19:35
Schalke 04
v
Hebei CFFC
Donnerstag, 12. Juli 2018
17:00
SV Seligenporten
v
Nuernberg
18:00
Neuruppin
v
Hertha Berlin
19:00
Rolder Boys
v
FC Emmen
20:00
Maritimo
v
Sheffield United
Freitag, 13. Juli 2018
12:00
Paderborn
v
Norwich City
12:00
Union Berlin
v
Stoke City
12:00
VVV-Venlo
v
St. George
12:00
Vitesse
v
Arsenal Tula
16:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Benfica
17:00
Hoffenheim
v
Unterhaching
18:00
Luebeck
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
18:00
TuS Efringen-Kirchen
v
Freiburg
18:30
FC Groningen
v
Meppen
19:00
Austria Wien
v
Borussia Dortmund
19:00
Reutlingen
v
VfB Stuttgart
20:00
Braga
v
Hull City
20:00
Cardiff City
v
Taffs Well
20:30
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Lincoln City
20:45
Staines Town
v
Queens Park Rangers
Samstag, 14. Juli 2018
12:00
Braintree Town
v
Ipswich Town
13:00
TSV Meerbusch
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
14:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Preussen Muenster
14:30
Heracles
v
FC Emmen
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Arsenal
16:00
Port Vale
v
Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Swindon Town
v
West Bromwich Albion
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Wigan Athletic
17:00
Altach
v
Grasshopper
17:00
Hallescher FC
v
Nuernberg
17:00
SVV Scheveningen
v
ADO Den Haag
Sonntag, 15. Juli 2018
1:00
Philadelphia Union
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:00
Cove Rangers
v
Aberdeen
Montag, 16. Juli 2018
20:00
Tavistock AFC
v
Cardiff City
Dienstag, 17. Juli 2018
12:00
ADO Den Haag
v
FC Dordrecht
12:00
Crawley Town
v
Ipswich Town
12:00
Union Berlin
v
Norwich City
18:30
Luzern
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
19:00
PEC Zwolle
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:30
Bradford City
v
Sheffield United
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Brentford
Mittwoch, 18. Juli 2018
15:00
FC Emmen
v
Jong AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Regional XI Crailsheim
v
Nuernberg
18:30
FV Illertissen
v
VfB Stuttgart
19:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
19:30
Wittenhorst
v
VVV-Venlo
Donnerstag, 19. Juli 2018
17:00
FV Ravensburg
v
Freiburg
Freitag, 20. Juli 2018
4:00
CF America
v
Manchester United
20:00
Torquay United
v
Cardiff City
Samstag, 21. Juli 2018
12:00
FC Groningen
v
FC Emmen
12:00
Union Berlin
v
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
VfB Stuttgart
16:00
Barnet
v
Ipswich Town
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Birmingham City
16:00
De Treffers
v
VVV-Venlo
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
v
Schalke 04
17:00
Hannover 96
v
PEC Zwolle
18:00
Hoffenheim
v
Queens Park Rangers
18:00
Hoffenheim
v
Queens Park Rangers
18:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Nuernberg
Sonntag, 22. Juli 2018
12:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Lincoln City
23:00
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Manchester United
Montag, 23. Juli 2018
12:00
Perth Glory
v
Chelsea
20:45
Inverurie Loco Works
v
Aberdeen
Dienstag, 24. Juli 2018
12:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Ipswich Town
Mittwoch, 25. Juli 2018
18:30
Sandhausen
v
VfB Stuttgart
19:00
FC Twente
v
FC Emmen
20:00
Chesterfield
v
Wigan Athletic
Donnerstag, 26. Juli 2018
20:30
Hull City
v
Whitby
Freitag, 27. Juli 2018
19:00
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Werder Bremen
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Sheffield United
Samstag, 28. Juli 2018
15:30
Queens Park Rangers
v
Union Berlin
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Brentford
v
Watford
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Middlesbrough
17:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Sonntag, 29. Juli 2018
12:00
FK Haugesund
v
Brann
15:00
Brechin City
v
Aberdeen
15:00
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Schalke 04
Montag, 30. Juli 2018
18:30
Werder Bremen
v
VVV-Venlo
Mittwoch, 1. August 2018
0:30
MLS All-Stars
v
Juventus
Samstag, 4. August 2018
15:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Emmen
16:00
VVV-Venlo
v
FC Volendam
17:00
Bologna
v
Nuernberg
20:00
Liverpool
v
SSC Napoli
Samstag, 11. August 2018
14:30
Werder Bremen
v
Villarreal
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
18:00
VfL Benrath
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Sonntag, 19. August 2018
18:43
Levski Sofia
v
Boca Juniors
Dienstag, 28. August 2018
22:00
Bayern Munich
v
Chicago Fire