Ergebnisse Fussball : International

Club Friendlies Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

15:40 (GMT+2)

21. Juli 2018

Live Spielstand

International – Club Friendlies

83'
Preussen Muenster
2 - 1
Heracles
51'
ADO Den Haag
0 - 2
TOP Oss
39'
FC Groningen
0 - 0
FC Emmen
39'
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
34'
Hamburger SV
0 - 1
Stoke City
34'
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
15'
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Swansea City
5'
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 0
Watford

Spielplan

International – Club Friendlies

Samstag, 21. Juli 2018
B
E
Santa Clara
1 - 2
Braga
B
E
Chaves
0 - 0
Feirense
B
E
CSKA Moscow
1 - 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
A
n
Union Berlin
v
West Bromwich Albion
B
E
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 0
NAC Breda
B
E
Meppen
1 - 0
Stoke City
14:03
Preussen Muenster
v
Heracles
B
N
Swansea City
341 - 1
Genoa
14:32
ADO Den Haag
v
TOP Oss
15:01
FC Groningen
v
FC Emmen
15:00
Genk
v
Olympiacos
15:01
Sportfreunde Siegen
v
Bayer Leverkusen
15:06
Hamburger SV
v
Stoke City
15:06
VfB Stuttgart
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
15:25
Magdeburg
v
Swansea City
15:35
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Watford
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Middlesbrough
16:00
Barnet
v
Ipswich Town
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Girona
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Aston Villa
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Millwall
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Birmingham City
16:00
De Treffers
v
VVV-Venlo
16:00
Derby County
v
Southampton
16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Akhisarspor
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Notts County
v
Leicester City
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Nottingham Forest
A
n
Oostende
v
OFI Crete
16:00
Oxford United
v
Crystal Palace
16:00
Paderborn
v
Monaco
16:00
Preston North End
v
West Ham United
16:00
RW Essen
v
Werder Bremen
16:00
Rochdale
v
Hull City
16:00
SC Heerenveen
v
Kayserispor
A
n
SC Heerenveen
v
Panathinaikos
16:00
SPAL 2013
v
Campodarsego
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Brentford
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Sunderland
16:00
Waasland-Beveren
v
KV Mechelen
16:00
Wehen
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
Magdeburg
v
Genoa
17:00
Amora FC
v
Nacional
17:00
Bologna
v
Comano Terme Fiave
17:00
Empoli
v
Pro Vercelli
17:00
Erzurum BB
v
Ankaragucu
17:00
Hannover 96
v
PEC Zwolle
17:00
Hoffenheim
v
Queens Park Rangers
17:00
Huddersfield Town
v
Real Betis
17:00
Parma Calcio 1913
v
Foggia
17:00
Pro Patria
v
Torino
17:00
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
v
Schalke 04
17:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Nuernberg
17:30
Cercle Brugge
v
Reims
17:30
Fiorentina
v
Venezia
17:30
Galatasaray
v
Valencia
17:30
NK Istra 1961
v
Rizespor
17:30
Sampdoria
v
FeralpiSalo
18:00
Anderlecht
v
Rennes
18:00
Bursaspor
v
Afjet Afyonspor
18:00
Kortrijk
v
Metz
18:00
Oud-Heverlee
v
Gent
18:00
Sassuolo
v
Real Vicenza
18:00
Sevilla
v
Benfica
18:00
Spartak Moscow
v
FC Ashdod
18:00
Sporting Charleroi
v
Nice
18:00
Union Berlin
v
Bordeaux
18:30
Angers
v
Lorient
18:30
Brest
v
Guingamp
18:30
Sochaux
v
Dijon
19:00
Leganes
v
Alcorcon
19:00
Lens
v
Saint-Etienne
19:00
Logrones
v
Alaves
19:00
Marseille
v
Villarreal
19:00
Moreirense
v
Boavista
19:00
Nantes
v
Avranches
19:00
RD Agueda
v
Tondela
19:00
UNFP FC
v
Toulouse
19:30
Eupen
v
Tubize
20:00
Celta Vigo
v
Cordoba
20:00
Fenerbahce
v
Feyenoord
20:00
Lleida Esportiu
v
Huesca
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Bristol City
20:15
Inter
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
20:30
Atalanta
v
Hertha Berlin
21:00
Atletico Tordesillas
v
Valladolid
21:00
Aves
v
Braga
21:00
Everton
v
Lille
21:00
Lyon
v
Fulham

Ergebnisse

International – Club Friendlies

Freitag, 20. Juli 2018
B
E
CF America
1 - 1
Manchester United
A
n
Frosinone
v
Avellino
B
E
Heracles
1 - 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 3
Nimes
B
E
AC Milan
2 - 0
Novara
B
E
Besiktas
3 - 1
FC Krasnodar
B
E
FK Akhmat
1 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
B
E
Reading
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
N
.
B
Top 11 Auronzo
v
Lazio
B
E
Udinese
2 - 1
FC Ufa
B
E
Fiorentina
11 - 0
Real Vicenza
B
E
Amiens
1 - 2
Paris FC
B
E
Cercle Brugge
2 - 2
Boulogne
B
E
Nancy
0 - 0
Strasbourg
B
E
Oostende
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
B
E
Real Sociedad
3 - 2
Eibar
B
E
Trabzonspor
1 - 4
Spartak Moscow
B
E
Ural
4 - 1
Qatar SC
B
E
Werder Bremen
0 - 1
FC Cologne
B
E
Rodez
0 - 2
Montpellier
A
n
Frosinone
v
Roma
B
E
FC Grimma
0 - 7
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
Caen
0 - 6
Le Havre
B
E
AD Union Adarve
1 - 4
Getafe
B
E
Cambuur
0 - 3
De Graafschap
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
Excelsior
B
E
Vaughan Azurri
1 - 2
Frosinone
B
E
Roma
1 - 1
Avellino
B
E
St.Truiden
0 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
B
E
Westerlo
2 - 2
Anderlecht
B
E
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
B
E
Levante
3 - 4
AFC Bournemouth
B
E
Torquay United
1 - 1
Cardiff City
B
E
Curzon
2 - 5
Burnley
B
E
Macclesfield Town
0 - 2
Burnley
B
E
Aberdeen
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
B
E
FC Porto
1 - 2
Lille