Ergebnisse Fussball : Indonesien

Liga 1 Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

14:30 (GMT+1)

21. Februar 2018

Live Tabelle

Indonesien – Liga 1

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Bhayangkara FC34222106140+2168
2Bali United Pusam3421587638+3868
3PSM Makassar3419876738+2965
4Persija Jakarta34171074624+2261
5Madura United3417985844+1460
6Persipura Jayapura3417986437+2760
7Barito Putera34158114844+453
8Pusamania Borneo34157125039+1152
9Arema341310114344–149
10Mitra Kukar34134174974–2543
11Sriwijaya FC34119145050042
12PS TNI34126164658–1242
13Persib Bandung34914113934+541
14Persela Lamongan34124184955–640
15Perseru Serui34107173545–1037
16Semen Padang3498173452–1835
17Persiba Balikpapan3476214162–2127
18Gresik United34242826104–787

Ergebnisse

Indonesien – Liga 1

Sonntag, 12. November 2017
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
B
E
Persib Bandung
0 - 2
Perseru Serui
B
E
Semen Padang
2 - 0
PS TNI
B
E
Bali United Pusam
3 - 0
Gresik United
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 2
Persija Jakarta
B
E
PSM Makassar
6 - 1
Madura United
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
Barito Putera
4 - 1
Persela Lamongan
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
3 - 2
Arema
Freitag, 10. November 2017
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
3 - 2
Mitra Kukar
Mittwoch, 8. November 2017
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 1
Persib Bandung
B
E
Madura United
1 - 3
Bhayangkara FC
Montag, 6. November 2017
B
E
PSM Makassar
0 - 1
Bali United Pusam
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Persela Lamongan
2 - 2
Persiba Balikpapan
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
10 - 2
Gresik United
B
E
Madura United
3 - 1
Barito Putera
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
3 - 2
Pusamania Borneo
B
E
PS TNI
2 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
B
E
Arema
5 - 3
Semen Padang
Freitag, 3. November 2017
A
A
W
Mitra Kukar
0 - 3
Bhayangkara FC
B
E
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Persib Bandung
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
B
E
Bali United Pusam
3 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
3 - 1
Arema
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
3 - 4
Madura United
B
E
Barito Putera
2 - 2
PSM Makassar
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Gresik United
0 - 3
PS TNI
B
E
Semen Padang
3 - 1
Perseru Serui
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 2
Persija Jakarta
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
B
E
Persib Bandung
3 - 1
Mitra Kukar
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
3 - 1
Persela Lamongan
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017
B
E
Barito Putera
1 - 1
Bali United Pusam
B
E
Arema
2 - 0
Gresik United
B
E
PS TNI
2 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
Dienstag, 24. Oktober 2017
B
E
PSM Makassar
3 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
B
E
Mitra Kukar
0 - 4
Pusamania Borneo
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
2 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
B
E
Persela Lamongan
1 - 0
Persib Bandung
B
E
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Semen Padang
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 1
Arema
B
E
Bali United Pusam
2 - 1
PS TNI
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
2 - 3
Barito Putera
Donnerstag, 19. Oktober 2017
B
E
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
Madura United
B
E
Semen Padang
1 - 2
Mitra Kukar
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
0 - 2
PSM Makassar
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
4 - 2
Persela Lamongan
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
3 - 0
Persija Jakarta
B
E
Gresik United
2 - 5
Perseru Serui
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
3 - 2
Bali United Pusam
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Persela Lamongan
2 - 0
Semen Padang
B
E
Barito Putera
1 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
B
E
PSM Makassar
2 - 1
Persib Bandung
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
2 - 3
Sriwijaya FC
B
E
Persija Jakarta
5 - 0
Gresik United
B
E
Arema
1 - 1
PS TNI
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
Mitra Kukar
0 - 5
Persipura Jayapura
B
E
Madura United
1 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
Montag, 9. Oktober 2017
B
E
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
Barito Putera
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
3 - 2
Persiba Balikpapan
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
3 - 2
PSM Makassar
B
E
Bali United Pusam
6 - 1
Arema
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
B
E
Gresik United
2 - 4
Mitra Kukar
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta
B
E
PS TNI
2 - 1
Perseru Serui
Freitag, 6. Oktober 2017
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 1
Persela Lamongan
B
E
Semen Padang
0 - 0
Madura United
Montag, 2. Oktober 2017
B
E
PSM Makassar
4 - 0
Semen Padang
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
0 - 1
Madura United
B
E
Barito Putera
2 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
2 - 2
Persib Bandung
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Mitra Kukar
2 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
B
E
Persela Lamongan
7 - 1
Gresik United
B
E
Persija Jakarta
4 - 1
PS TNI
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
2 - 0
Arema
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
3 - 2
Bali United Pusam
Mittwoch, 27. September 2017
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
0 - 0
PSM Makassar
Dienstag, 26. September 2017
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 0
Persela Lamongan
B
E
Gresik United
0 - 3
Madura United
B
E
PS TNI
2 - 1
Mitra Kukar
Montag, 25. September 2017
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
B
E
Bali United Pusam
2 - 0
Perseru Serui
B
E
Semen Padang
1 - 2
Barito Putera
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Persib Bandung
1 - 1
Bhayangkara FC
B
E
Arema
1 - 1
Persija Jakarta
Freitag, 22. September 2017
B
E
Persela Lamongan
1 - 0
PS TNI
B
E
Madura United
3 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
B
E
PSM Makassar
5 - 1
Gresik United
Donnerstag, 21. September 2017
B
E
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
B
E
Barito Putera
1 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 0
Semen Padang
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
2 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
B
E
Mitra Kukar
0 - 3
Arema
Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Perseru Serui
Montag, 18. September 2017
B
E
PS TNI
2 - 3
Madura United
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Gresik United
2 - 1
Barito Putera
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
4 - 2
Persiba Balikpapan
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
3 - 4
PSM Makassar
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Arema
2 - 0
Persela Lamongan
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
Semen Padang
1 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
B
E
Bali United Pusam
2 - 1
Persija Jakarta
Donnerstag, 14. September 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
2 - 1
Mitra Kukar
Montag, 11. September 2017
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Barito Putera
2 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
B
E
PSM Makassar
4 - 1
PS TNI
B
E
Madura United
2 - 0
Arema
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
3 - 0
Gresik United
B
E
Persib Bandung
2 - 2
Semen Padang
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
2 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
Freitag, 8. September 2017
B
E
Persela Lamongan
1 - 0
Perseru Serui
B
E
Mitra Kukar
1 - 2
Persija Jakarta
Montag, 4. September 2017
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
3 - 0
Semen Padang
B
E
Gresik United
0 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 4
Persib Bandung
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
0 - 1
Barito Putera
B
E
Mitra Kukar
2 - 1
Madura United
B
E
Bali United Pusam
5 - 1
Persela Lamongan
B
E
PS TNI
0 - 1
Bhayangkara FC
Donnerstag, 31. August 2017
B
E
Semen Padang
1 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
Mittwoch, 30. August 2017
B
E
Arema
3 - 3
PSM Makassar
B
E
PS TNI
1 - 1
Barito Putera
Dienstag, 29. August 2017
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
Montag, 28. August 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
2 - 0
Madura United
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
0 - 0
Persib Bandung
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
Bali United Pusam
6 - 1
Mitra Kukar
B
E
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Persela Lamongan
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Gresik United
0 - 5
Bhayangkara FC
Donnerstag, 24. August 2017
B
E
Semen Padang
1 - 3
Bali United Pusam
Mittwoch, 23. August 2017
B
E
Barito Putera
1 - 2
Arema
B
E
PSM Makassar
2 - 0
Perseru Serui
Dienstag, 22. August 2017
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 0
PS TNI
Montag, 21. August 2017
B
E
Madura United
1 - 1
Persija Jakarta
B
E
Persela Lamongan
2 - 3
Mitra Kukar
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
2 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
B
E
Persib Bandung
6 - 0
Gresik United
Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
Arema
3 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
Dienstag, 15. August 2017
B
E
Persija Jakarta
2 - 2
PSM Makassar
Montag, 14. August 2017
B
E
Gresik United
0 - 4
Persipura Jayapura
Sonntag, 13. August 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
1 - 1
Bhayangkara FC
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 0
PS TNI
B
E
Bali United Pusam
5 - 2
Madura United
Samstag, 12. August 2017
B
E
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
B
E
Arema
0 - 0
Persib Bandung
B
E
Persela Lamongan
0 - 1
PSM Makassar
Freitag, 11. August 2017
B
E
Mitra Kukar
3 - 2
Barito Putera
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
0 - 0
Semen Padang
Mittwoch, 9. August 2017
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
3 - 1
Bali United Pusam
Montag, 7. August 2017
B
E
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Mitra Kukar
Sonntag, 6. August 2017
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
2 - 1
Perseru Serui
B
E
Barito Putera
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta
Samstag, 5. August 2017
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
0 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
B
E
Semen Padang
4 - 1
Gresik United
B
E
Persib Bandung
3 - 1
PS TNI
Freitag, 4. August 2017
B
E
Madura United
2 - 1
Persela Lamongan
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
2 - 1
Arema
Mittwoch, 2. August 2017
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
0 - 0
Perseru Serui
Montag, 31. Juli 2017
B
E
Gresik United
1 - 3
Bali United Pusam
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
B
E
Arema
0 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
B
E
PS TNI
2 - 1
Semen Padang
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
2 - 1
Persib Bandung
B
E
Madura United
1 - 0
PSM Makassar
B
E
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
Freitag, 28. Juli 2017
B
E
Persela Lamongan
3 - 2
Barito Putera
B
E
Mitra Kukar
2 - 2
Persiba Balikpapan
Montag, 24. Juli 2017
B
E
Gresik United
1 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
Sonntag, 23. Juli 2017
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 1
PS TNI
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
2 - 2
Persela Lamongan
B
E
Bali United Pusam
3 - 0
PSM Makassar
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Barito Putera
2 - 2
Madura United
B
E
Persib Bandung
1 - 1
Persija Jakarta
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 0
Perseru Serui
Freitag, 21. Juli 2017
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
4 - 1
Mitra Kukar
B
E
Semen Padang
2 - 0
Arema
Mittwoch, 19. Juli 2017
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 2
Bali United Pusam
Dienstag, 18. Juli 2017
B
E
PSM Makassar
1 - 1
Barito Putera
B
E
PS TNI
2 - 1
Gresik United
Montag, 17. Juli 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
0 - 0
Semen Padang
B
E
Madura United
1 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
B
E
Persela Lamongan
1 - 3
Bhayangkara FC
Sonntag, 16. Juli 2017
B
E
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
B
E
Arema
0 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
B
E
Mitra Kukar
2 - 1
Persib Bandung
Freitag, 14. Juli 2017
B
E
Bali United Pusam
5 - 0
Barito Putera
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 1
PS TNI
Donnerstag, 13. Juli 2017
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
2 - 1
Madura United
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
2 - 2
PSM Makassar
Mittwoch, 12. Juli 2017
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 2
Perseru Serui
B
E
Semen Padang
1 - 1
Persija Jakarta
B
E
Gresik United
2 - 3
Arema
B
E
Persib Bandung
1 - 1
Persela Lamongan
Dienstag, 11. Juli 2017
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 0
Mitra Kukar
Montag, 10. Juli 2017
B
E
PS TNI
3 - 4
Bali United Pusam
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
B
E
Barito Putera
1 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
B
E
PSM Makassar
2 - 1
Bhayangkara FC
B
E
Madura United
3 - 1
Persib Bandung
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
1 - 0
Gresik United
B
E
Persela Lamongan
3 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
B
E
Persija Jakarta
1 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
Freitag, 7. Juli 2017
B
E
Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
Semen Padang
B
E
Arema
3 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
Mittwoch, 5. Juli 2017
B
E
Bali United Pusam
2 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
B
E
Persib Bandung
2 - 1
PSM Makassar
Dienstag, 4. Juli 2017
B
E
Gresik United
1 - 1
Persija Jakarta
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
3 - 0
Madura United
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
0 - 1
Barito Putera
Montag, 3. Juli 2017
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
6 - 0
Mitra Kukar
B
E
Semen Padang
1 - 0
Persela Lamongan
B
E
PS TNI
0 - 0
Arema
Montag, 19. Juni 2017
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
B
E
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
Sonntag, 18. Juni 2017
B
E
Barito Putera
1 - 0
Persib Bandung
B
E
Perseru Serui
0 - 1
PS TNI
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
B
E
Arema
2 - 0
Bali United Pusam
Freitag, 16. Juni 2017
B
E
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
Donnerstag, 15. Juni 2017
B
E
Mitra Kukar
3 - 1
Gresik United
Mittwoch, 14. Juni 2017
B
E
Persela Lamongan
0 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
Dienstag, 13. Juni 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
0 - 3
Persija Jakarta
Montag, 12. Juni 2017
B
E
Madura United
6 - 0
Semen Padang
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017
B
E
Persib Bandung
1 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
B
E
Arema
0 - 0
Perseru Serui
Freitag, 9. Juni 2017
B
E
Bali United Pusam
1 - 3
Bhayangkara FC
Donnerstag, 8. Juni 2017
B
E
PS TNI
0 - 2
Persija Jakarta
B
E
Semen Padang
2 - 1
PSM Makassar
Mittwoch, 7. Juni 2017
B
E
Madura United
2 - 0
Persipura Jayapura
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 1
Barito Putera
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
3 - 1
Mitra Kukar
Montag, 5. Juni 2017
B
E
Gresik United
0 - 2
Persela Lamongan
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
1 - 3
Bali United Pusam
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
2 - 0
Persib Bandung
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
3 - 2
Pusamania Borneo
B
E
Barito Putera
3 - 1
Semen Padang
B
E
PSM Makassar
5 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
Freitag, 2. Juni 2017
B
E
Mitra Kukar
5 - 3
PS TNI
B
E
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Arema
Donnerstag, 1. Juni 2017
B
E
Persela Lamongan
2 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
B
E
Madura United
3 - 2
Gresik United
Mittwoch, 31. Mai 2017
B
E
Bali United Pusam
1 - 0
Persib Bandung
Dienstag, 30. Mai 2017
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
3 - 1
Barito Putera
Montag, 29. Mai 2017
B
E
Semen Padang
2 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
3 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
B
E
Arema
2 - 0
Mitra Kukar
B
E
Gresik United
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
B
E
PS TNI
3 - 2
Persela Lamongan
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
0 - 0
Madura United
Montag, 22. Mai 2017
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
0 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
B
E
Persela Lamongan
4 - 0
Arema
B
E
Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 0
Semen Padang
B
E
Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
Perseru Serui
B
E
Persib Bandung
2 - 2
Pusamania Borneo
Freitag, 19. Mai 2017
B
E
Barito Putera
2 - 0
Gresik United
B
E
Madura United
4 - 1
PS TNI
Montag, 15. Mai 2017
B
E
PS TNI
2 - 1
PSM Makassar
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
Persija Jakarta
1 - 1
Mitra Kukar
B
E
Arema
1 - 1
Madura United
B
E
Bali United Pusam
3 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
0 - 0
Persela Lamongan
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
3 - 2
Barito Putera
B
E
Semen Padang
0 - 0
Persib Bandung
Freitag, 12. Mai 2017
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
3 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
B
E
Gresik United
2 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
Mittwoch, 10. Mai 2017
B
E
Persela Lamongan
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta
B
E
Mitra Kukar
2 - 1
Bali United Pusam
B
E
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Arema
Dienstag, 9. Mai 2017
B
E
Barito Putera
0 - 1
PS TNI
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
0 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
Montag, 8. Mai 2017
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 0
Semen Padang
B
E
Madura United
1 - 1
Perseru Serui
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2017
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
2 - 1
Gresik United
B
E
Persib Bandung
1 - 0
Persipura Jayapura
Freitag, 5. Mai 2017
B
E
PS TNI
1 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
B
E
Arema
1 - 0
Barito Putera
Donnerstag, 4. Mai 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
1 - 2
PSM Makassar
B
E
Bali United Pusam
2 - 0
Semen Padang
B
E
Persija Jakarta
0 - 1
Madura United
Mittwoch, 3. Mai 2017
B
E
Gresik United
0 - 1
Persib Bandung
B
E
Mitra Kukar
3 - 2
Persela Lamongan
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
Dienstag, 2. Mai 2017
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
Montag, 1. Mai 2017
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
0 - 1
Arema
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
B
E
Persela Lamongan
0 - 1
Bali United Pusam
B
E
Barito Putera
2 - 0
Perseru Serui
B
E
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta
Samstag, 29. April 2017
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 2
PS TNI
B
E
Persib Bandung
2 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
3 - 0
Gresik United
Freitag, 28. April 2017
B
E
Madura United
2 - 2
Mitra Kukar
B
E
Semen Padang
1 - 0
Persipura Jayapura
Dienstag, 25. April 2017
B
E
Perseru Serui
2 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
Montag, 24. April 2017
B
E
Mitra Kukar
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
Bali United Pusam
1 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
B
E
Arema
2 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
Samstag, 22. April 2017
B
E
Persija Jakarta
1 - 1
Barito Putera
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
B
E
PS TNI
2 - 2
Persib Bandung
Freitag, 21. April 2017
B
E
Gresik United
1 - 3
Semen Padang
B
E
Persela Lamongan
2 - 0
Madura United
Donnerstag, 20. April 2017
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
2 - 1
Perseru Serui
Dienstag, 18. April 2017
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
1 - 1
Gresik United
Montag, 17. April 2017
B
E
Semen Padang
1 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
B
E
PS TNI
2 - 2
Pusamania Borneo
Sonntag, 16. April 2017
B
E
Madura United
2 - 0
Bali United Pusam
B
E
Persiba Balikpapan
0 - 2
Persija Jakarta
B
E
PSM Makassar
3 - 1
Persela Lamongan
Samstag, 15. April 2017
B
E
Barito Putera
2 - 1
Mitra Kukar
B
E
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
Arema