Ergebnisse Fussball : Griechenland

Super Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

15:57 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

Griechenland – Super Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1AEK Athens3021725012+3870
2PAOK Thessaloniki FC3021455919+4064
3Olympiacos3018666328+3557
4Atromitos30151144321+2256
5Asteras Tripolis3012993924+1545
6Xanthi3012993130+145
7Panionios301010103231+140
8Panetolikos3098133140–935
9PAS Giannina30713103134–334
10Levadiakos30810122334–1134
11Panathinaikos301010103030032
12AE Larissa30710132241–1931
13Lamia30612122034–1430
14Apollon Smirnis30611132336–1329
15AOK Kerkyra30410161951–3222
16Platanias3024241465–5110

Ergebnisse

Griechenland – Super Liga

Montag, 7. Mai 2018
B
E
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
Xanthi
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
B
E
PAS Giannina
3 - 0
Olympiacos
B
E
Panetolikos
0 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
B
E
Panionios
2 - 0
Levadiakos
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
B
E
AE Larissa
1 - 1
Lamia
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 1
AEK Athens
B
E
Atromitos
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Platanias
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 0
AEK Athens
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
B
E
Lamia
2 - 1
PAS Giannina
B
E
Levadiakos
0 - 1
Atromitos
B
E
Olympiacos
4 - 0
Panetolikos
B
E
Panathinaikos
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
B
E
Platanias
1 - 2
Panionios
B
E
Xanthi
1 - 0
AE Larissa
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Levadiakos
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
Olympiacos
B
E
Atromitos
4 - 1
Platanias
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Xanthi
B
E
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
AE Larissa
B
E
Panetolikos
1 - 0
Lamia
B
E
Panionios
0 - 3
Panathinaikos
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Olympiacos
5 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
AE Larissa
4 - 2
Panetolikos
B
E
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Atromitos
B
E
Xanthi
3 - 0
PAS Giannina
B
E
Platanias
0 - 1
AEK Athens
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Lamia
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
B
E
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
Panionios
Mittwoch, 4. April 2018
B
E
PAS Giannina
0 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Montag, 2. April 2018
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 0
Platanias
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
B
E
Panionios
0 - 0
Xanthi
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 0
Lamia
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
3 - 0
AE Larissa
B
E
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Panathinaikos
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Panetolikos
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
B
E
Atromitos
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
B
E
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Olympiacos
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Platanias
0 - 4
Olympiacos
B
E
Lamia
1 - 1
Levadiakos
B
E
Xanthi
1 - 0
Panetolikos
A
A
W
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 3
AEK Athens
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
AE Larissa
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
B
E
Panionios
2 - 2
Atromitos
B
E
Panathinaikos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Montag, 5. März 2018
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
2 - 1
Panetolikos
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
3 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
B
E
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Panionios
B
E
Levadiakos
2 - 1
AE Larissa
B
E
Olympiacos
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Platanias
1 - 2
Lamia
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
B
E
Atromitos
1 - 0
Xanthi
Montag, 26. Februar 2018
B
E
Atromitos
1 - 1
AEK Athens
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
Xanthi
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
B
E
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Platanias
B
E
Panetolikos
1 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
A
A
W
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 3
Olympiacos
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Levadiakos
B
E
Panionios
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
B
E
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Lamia
Montag, 19. Februar 2018
B
E
AE Larissa
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Platanias
0 - 3
PAS Giannina
B
E
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Xanthi
B
E
Levadiakos
1 - 2
Panetolikos
B
E
Olympiacos
1 - 0
Panionios
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Atromitos
B
E
Lamia
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Montag, 12. Februar 2018
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
AE Larissa
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Levadiakos
B
E
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
B
E
Panetolikos
3 - 0
Platanias
B
E
Atromitos
2 - 2
Olympiacos
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Xanthi
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
B
E
Panionios
1 - 0
Lamia
B
E
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
Panathinaikos
Montag, 5. Februar 2018
B
E
Platanias
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
B
E
PAS Giannina
1 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
B
E
Lamia
1 - 1
Atromitos
B
E
Levadiakos
2 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
B
E
Olympiacos
1 - 2
AEK Athens
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Xanthi
B
E
AE Larissa
0 - 0
Panionios
B
E
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Panetolikos
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
Panetolikos
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
B
E
Atromitos
1 - 0
AE Larissa
B
E
Panionios
0 - 1
PAS Giannina
B
E
Xanthi
2 - 1
Levadiakos
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Olympiacos
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
2 - 0
Platanias
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
B
E
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Lamia
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
B
E
Lamia
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
B
E
PAS Giannina
2 - 2
Atromitos
B
E
Panetolikos
1 - 1
Panionios
B
E
Olympiacos
3 - 0
Xanthi
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Platanias
1 - 0
Levadiakos
B
E
Panathinaikos
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
B
E
AE Larissa
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Montag, 15. Januar 2018
B
E
Olympiacos
2 - 0
Lamia
Sonntag, 14. Januar 2018
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
3 - 1
AE Larissa
B
E
Atromitos
0 - 1
Panetolikos
B
E
AEK Athens
3 - 1
PAS Giannina
B
E
Levadiakos
3 - 2
Panathinaikos
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
B
E
Xanthi
3 - 2
Platanias
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Panionios
Montag, 8. Januar 2018
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 3
Atromitos
Sonntag, 7. Januar 2018
B
E
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Platanias
B
E
Lamia
0 - 1
Xanthi
B
E
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
B
E
AE Larissa
0 - 3
Olympiacos
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
B
E
Panionios
3 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
5 - 0
Levadiakos
B
E
Panetolikos
1 - 4
AEK Athens
Montag, 18. Dezember 2017
B
E
Levadiakos
2 - 1
Panionios
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
B
E
Olympiacos
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Panetolikos
B
E
Lamia
0 - 2
AE Larissa
B
E
Xanthi
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Atromitos
B
E
AEK Athens
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
B
E
Platanias
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Montag, 11. Dezember 2017
B
E
AEK Athens
3 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
B
E
Atromitos
1 - 0
Levadiakos
B
E
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Lamia
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Panathinaikos
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Xanthi
B
E
Panionios
2 - 1
Platanias
B
E
Panetolikos
1 - 4
Olympiacos
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
B
E
Platanias
1 - 3
Atromitos
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
Panathinaikos
0 - 1
Panionios
B
E
AE Larissa
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
B
E
Lamia
2 - 2
Panetolikos
B
E
Levadiakos
0 - 2
AEK Athens
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
B
E
Xanthi
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
B
E
Olympiacos
3 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Montag, 27. November 2017
B
E
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Platanias
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
Panionios
2 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
Levadiakos
B
E
Panetolikos
3 - 1
AE Larissa
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Olympiacos
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Xanthi
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Lamia
B
E
Atromitos
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Montag, 20. November 2017
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Atromitos
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panionios
B
E
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Panetolikos
B
E
Platanias
0 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
B
E
Panathinaikos
1 - 1
AEK Athens
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Lamia
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
B
E
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
B
E
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Levadiakos
Montag, 6. November 2017
B
E
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Lamia
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Olympiacos
5 - 1
Platanias
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
AE Larissa
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
4 - 3
PAS Giannina
B
E
AEK Athens
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Panetolikos
1 - 3
Xanthi
B
E
Atromitos
0 - 0
Panionios
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Xanthi
0 - 2
Atromitos
B
E
Lamia
2 - 0
Platanias
B
E
Panetolikos
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
B
E
Panionios
0 - 1
AEK Athens
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Levadiakos
B
E
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
B
E
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Olympiacos
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
B
E
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Atromitos
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Panionios
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
2 - 0
Xanthi
B
E
Platanias
0 - 1
AE Larissa
B
E
Olympiacos
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Levadiakos
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 0
Panetolikos
B
E
Lamia
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
B
E
Panathinaikos
2 - 1
AE Larissa
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Lamia
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
B
E
Panetolikos
0 - 1
Levadiakos
B
E
Xanthi
1 - 1
AEK Athens
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
PAS Giannina
3 - 1
Platanias
B
E
Atromitos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
B
E
Panionios
3 - 4
Olympiacos
Montag, 2. Oktober 2017
B
E
Lamia
1 - 0
Panionios
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Olympiacos
0 - 1
Atromitos
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 2
Xanthi
B
E
Levadiakos
2 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
AEK Athens
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Platanias
0 - 3
Panetolikos
B
E
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
PAS Giannina
B
E
AE Larissa
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Montag, 25. September 2017
B
E
Xanthi
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
Levadiakos
B
E
Panionios
4 - 1
AE Larissa
B
E
AEK Athens
3 - 2
Olympiacos
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 1
Platanias
B
E
Atromitos
3 - 0
Lamia
B
E
Panetolikos
2 - 0
Panathinaikos
Montag, 18. September 2017
B
E
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Panionios
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
B
E
AE Larissa
0 - 0
Atromitos
B
E
Platanias
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
B
E
Lamia
0 - 1
AEK Athens
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Xanthi
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Panetolikos
B
E
Olympiacos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Montag, 11. September 2017
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Panionios
1 - 1
Panetolikos
B
E
AEK Athens
4 - 0
AE Larissa
B
E
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Platanias
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 3
Lamia
B
E
Atromitos
0 - 0
PAS Giannina
B
E
Xanthi
1 - 1
Olympiacos
Montag, 28. August 2017
B
E
AE Larissa
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
B
E
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Levadiakos
B
E
Panionios
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
B
E
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Platanias
0 - 2
Xanthi
B
E
Panetolikos
2 - 2
Atromitos
B
E
Lamia
0 - 1
Olympiacos
Montag, 21. August 2017
B
E
Atromitos
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Panetolikos
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 1
Panionios
B
E
Levadiakos
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
B
E
Platanias
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 2
PAS Giannina
B
E
Xanthi
0 - 0
Lamia
B
E
Olympiacos
4 - 1
AE Larissa