Ergebnisse Fussball : Frankreich

National Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

16:14 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

Frankreich – National

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Red Star32151164125+1656
2AS Beziers32131364129+1252
3Grenoble32131273323+1051
4Rodez32129113333045
5Avranches321110113942–343
6Lyon la Duchere321012103033–342
7Boulogne32101393634+242
8Laval321012103736+142
9Dunkerque321111103939041
10Pau32913104337+640
11Entente SSG3281684146–540
12Chambly321010123632+440
13Concarneau32913103838040
14Cholet32109134953–439
15Les Herbiers32912113745–839
16Marseille Consolat32910133746–937
17Creteil3268182948–1926

Ergebnisse

Frankreich – National

Freitag, 11. Mai 2018
B
E
AS Beziers
4 - 1
Les Herbiers
B
E
Avranches
1 - 0
Boulogne
B
E
Cholet
1 - 1
Creteil
B
E
Grenoble
2 - 3
Entente SSG
B
E
Laval
1 - 1
Concarneau
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Chambly
B
E
Marseille Consolat
3 - 1
Dunkerque
B
E
Pau
1 - 1
Red Star
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Rodez
Freitag, 4. Mai 2018
B
E
Boulogne
4 - 1
Marseille Consolat
B
E
Chambly
0 - 0
AS Beziers
B
E
Concarneau
0 - 1
Grenoble
B
E
Creteil
0 - 4
Pau
B
E
Dunkerque
2 - 0
Cholet
A
n
Entente SSG
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Les Herbiers
3 - 2
Laval
B
E
Red Star
0 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Rodez
0 - 1
Avranches
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Red Star
2 - 1
Creteil
Freitag, 27. April 2018
B
E
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Avranches
2 - 1
Entente SSG
B
E
Cholet
1 - 2
Boulogne
B
E
Grenoble
1 - 0
Les Herbiers
B
E
Laval
0 - 1
Chambly
B
E
Marseille Consolat
2 - 0
Rodez
B
E
Pau
0 - 0
Dunkerque
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Concarneau
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
AS Beziers
5 - 1
Laval
Freitag, 20. April 2018
B
E
Boulogne
1 - 1
Pau
B
E
Chambly
1 - 0
Grenoble
B
E
Concarneau
2 - 2
Avranches
B
E
Dunkerque
0 - 3
Red Star
B
E
Entente SSG
1 - 0
Marseille Consolat
A
n
Les Herbiers
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Creteil
B
E
Rodez
0 - 1
Cholet
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Concarneau
1 - 1
Cholet
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Grenoble
2 - 0
AS Beziers
Freitag, 13. April 2018
B
E
Cholet
2 - 2
Entente SSG
B
E
Creteil
1 - 3
Dunkerque
B
E
Laval
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Concarneau
B
E
Pau
1 - 2
Rodez
B
E
Red Star
2 - 1
Boulogne
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Chambly
Donnerstag, 12. April 2018
B
E
Avranches
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Laval
1 - 1
Grenoble
B
E
Chambly
0 - 1
Avranches
Freitag, 6. April 2018
A
n
AS Beziers
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Boulogne
2 - 1
Creteil
B
E
Entente SSG
2 - 2
Pau
B
E
Les Herbiers
3 - 2
Marseille Consolat
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 1
Dunkerque
B
E
Rodez
1 - 2
Red Star
Dienstag, 3. April 2018
B
E
Creteil
1 - 2
Chambly
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Grenoble
1 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Pau
4 - 1
Concarneau
Freitag, 30. März 2018
B
E
Avranches
0 - 1
AS Beziers
B
E
Cholet
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
B
E
Creteil
2 - 0
Rodez
B
E
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Boulogne
B
E
Marseille Consolat
1 - 1
Chambly
B
E
Red Star
3 - 0
Entente SSG
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Laval
Samstag, 24. März 2018
B
E
Concarneau
0 - 1
Red Star
Freitag, 23. März 2018
B
E
AS Beziers
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
B
E
Laval
2 - 0
Avranches
B
E
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
Pau
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Boulogne
B
E
Rodez
0 - 0
Dunkerque
B
E
Chambly
6 - 2
Cholet
B
E
Entente SSG
2 - 1
Creteil
A
n
Grenoble
v
SC Bastia
Dienstag, 20. März 2018
B
E
Boulogne
1 - 1
Concarneau
B
E
Chambly
1 - 1
Rodez
B
E
Cholet
1 - 0
Pau
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Marseille Consolat
2 - 2
Laval
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
Avranches
1 - 0
Grenoble
B
E
Boulogne
2 - 0
Rodez
B
E
Cholet
0 - 2
AS Beziers
B
E
Creteil
1 - 1
Concarneau
B
E
Dunkerque
2 - 1
Entente SSG
B
E
Pau
0 - 1
Chambly
B
E
Red Star
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Lyon la Duchere
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Chambly
0 - 1
Red Star
Freitag, 9. März 2018
B
E
AS Beziers
2 - 0
Pau
B
E
Concarneau
2 - 1
Dunkerque
B
E
Entente SSG
2 - 2
Boulogne
B
E
Grenoble
0 - 0
Marseille Consolat
B
E
Laval
2 - 0
Cholet
B
E
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Creteil
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Rodez
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Avranches
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Cholet
1 - 1
Grenoble
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
Avranches
3 - 3
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
A
n
Marseille Consolat
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Pau
0 - 1
Laval
B
E
Red Star
0 - 1
AS Beziers
B
E
Rodez
1 - 0
Entente SSG
Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
B
E
Avranches
1 - 0
Creteil
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Laval
2 - 0
Red Star
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
AS Beziers
3 - 1
Creteil
B
E
Avranches
2 - 0
Marseille Consolat
B
E
Chambly
0 - 1
Dunkerque
B
E
Concarneau
2 - 1
Rodez
B
E
Grenoble
1 - 1
Pau
B
E
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Boulogne
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 2
Entente SSG
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Cholet
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Red Star
0 - 1
Grenoble
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Boulogne
2 - 1
Chambly
B
E
Cholet
1 - 3
Avranches
B
E
Creteil
0 - 1
Laval
B
E
Dunkerque
0 - 2
AS Beziers
B
E
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Concarneau
B
E
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
A
n
Pau
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Rodez
0 - 0
Les Herbiers
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Grenoble
1 - 0
Creteil
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
AS Beziers
1 - 1
Boulogne
B
E
Avranches
0 - 0
Pau
B
E
Laval
3 - 1
Dunkerque
B
E
Les Herbiers
2 - 1
Entente SSG
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 2
Concarneau
B
E
Marseille Consolat
4 - 3
Cholet
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Red Star
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
Rodez
1 - 1
AS Beziers
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
B
E
Boulogne
1 - 0
Laval
B
E
Cholet
3 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Concarneau
2 - 2
Les Herbiers
A
n
Creteil
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Grenoble
B
E
Entente SSG
2 - 2
Chambly
B
E
Pau
1 - 2
Marseille Consolat
B
E
Red Star
2 - 2
Avranches
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
B
E
Pau
1 - 0
Creteil
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Laval
1 - 2
Rodez
Freitag, 19. Januar 2018
B
E
AS Beziers
0 - 0
Entente SSG
B
E
Chambly
0 - 2
Concarneau
B
E
Grenoble
1 - 2
Boulogne
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
B
E
Marseille Consolat
2 - 2
Red Star
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Dunkerque
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
B
E
Red Star
1 - 0
Cholet
Freitag, 12. Januar 2018
A
n
Boulogne
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Concarneau
3 - 1
AS Beziers
B
E
Creteil
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
B
E
Dunkerque
2 - 2
Avranches
B
E
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Laval
B
E
Les Herbiers
1 - 3
Chambly
B
E
Pau
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Rodez
0 - 2
Grenoble
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 0
Red Star
B
E
Rodez
1 - 2
Marseille Consolat
Mittwoch, 20. Dezember 2017
B
E
Grenoble
0 - 0
Concarneau
B
E
AS Beziers
0 - 1
Chambly
B
E
Avranches
1 - 2
Rodez
B
E
Cholet
2 - 4
Dunkerque
B
E
Laval
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
B
E
Marseille Consolat
1 - 0
Boulogne
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Entente SSG
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
Creteil
2 - 3
Red Star
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
B
E
Boulogne
1 - 1
Cholet
B
E
Chambly
3 - 0
Laval
A
n
Concarneau
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Dunkerque
2 - 3
Pau
B
E
Entente SSG
2 - 1
Avranches
B
E
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
Grenoble
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
AS Beziers
A
b
Rodez
v
Marseille Consolat
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Cholet
0 - 1
Rodez
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Avranches
3 - 2
Concarneau
B
E
Creteil
0 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Laval
2 - 2
AS Beziers
B
E
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Entente SSG
B
E
Pau
2 - 3
Boulogne
B
E
Red Star
1 - 2
Dunkerque
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Les Herbiers
Donnerstag, 7. Dezember 2017
B
E
Grenoble
0 - 0
Chambly
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Boulogne
0 - 0
Red Star
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
AS Beziers
0 - 0
Grenoble
A
n
Chambly
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Concarneau
2 - 0
Marseille Consolat
B
E
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Creteil
B
E
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Cholet
B
E
Les Herbiers
2 - 2
Avranches
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Laval
B
E
Rodez
0 - 2
Pau
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Grenoble
1 - 1
Laval
B
E
Avranches
0 - 0
Chambly
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Cholet
1 - 5
Concarneau
A
A
W
Creteil
3 - 0
Boulogne
B
E
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Marseille Consolat
3 - 3
Les Herbiers
B
E
Red Star
1 - 0
Rodez
A
n
SC Bastia
v
AS Beziers
Donnerstag, 16. November 2017
B
E
Pau
2 - 2
Entente SSG
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 4
Grenoble
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
AS Beziers
2 - 2
Avranches
B
E
Boulogne
1 - 1
Dunkerque
B
E
Chambly
3 - 0
Marseille Consolat
B
E
Concarneau
0 - 2
Pau
B
E
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Red Star
A
n
Laval
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Les Herbiers
1 - 2
Cholet
B
E
Rodez
2 - 0
Creteil
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Dunkerque
1 - 3
Rodez
B
E
Red Star
3 - 1
Concarneau
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
B
E
Avranches
2 - 1
Laval
B
E
Boulogne
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Cholet
4 - 2
Chambly
B
E
Creteil
1 - 1
Entente SSG
B
E
Marseille Consolat
1 - 0
AS Beziers
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Grenoble
Donnerstag, 26. Oktober 2017
B
E
Pau
4 - 0
Les Herbiers
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Laval
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Cholet
B
E
Chambly
2 - 2
Pau
B
E
Concarneau
1 - 1
Creteil
B
E
Entente SSG
0 - 2
Dunkerque
B
E
Grenoble
3 - 1
Avranches
B
E
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Red Star
A
n
Lyon la Duchere
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Rodez
2 - 2
Boulogne
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Rodez
2 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
Freitag, 29. September 2017
A
n
Avranches
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Boulogne
2 - 2
Entente SSG
B
E
Cholet
2 - 2
Laval
B
E
Creteil
3 - 1
Les Herbiers
B
E
Dunkerque
2 - 0
Concarneau
B
E
Marseille Consolat
1 - 2
Grenoble
B
E
Red Star
2 - 0
Chambly
Donnerstag, 28. September 2017
B
E
Pau
2 - 2
AS Beziers
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Grenoble
0 - 2
Cholet
Freitag, 22. September 2017
B
E
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Red Star
B
E
Chambly
3 - 0
Creteil
B
E
Concarneau
1 - 0
Boulogne
B
E
Entente SSG
1 - 3
Rodez
B
E
Laval
2 - 0
Pau
B
E
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Dunkerque
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Avranches
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Marseille Consolat
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Red Star
1 - 1
Laval
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
Boulogne
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
A
n
Cholet
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Creteil
0 - 1
AS Beziers
B
E
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Chambly
B
E
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Avranches
B
E
Rodez
0 - 0
Concarneau
Donnerstag, 14. September 2017
B
E
Pau
0 - 0
Grenoble
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Grenoble
0 - 0
Red Star
Freitag, 8. September 2017
B
E
AS Beziers
0 - 0
Dunkerque
B
E
Avranches
2 - 3
Cholet
B
E
Concarneau
1 - 1
Entente SSG
B
E
Laval
2 - 0
Creteil
B
E
Les Herbiers
2 - 3
Rodez
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Pau
B
E
Chambly
2 - 2
Boulogne
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
Samstag, 2. September 2017
B
E
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Laval
Freitag, 1. September 2017
B
E
Boulogne
1 - 1
AS Beziers
B
E
Cholet
0 - 1
Marseille Consolat
B
E
Concarneau
2 - 3
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Creteil
2 - 0
Grenoble
B
E
Entente SSG
1 - 0
Les Herbiers
B
E
Pau
2 - 0
Avranches
A
n
Red Star
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Rodez
1 - 0
Chambly
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Grenoble
2 - 1
Dunkerque
Freitag, 25. August 2017
B
E
AS Beziers
1 - 1
Rodez
B
E
Avranches
1 - 3
Red Star
B
E
Chambly
0 - 1
Entente SSG
B
E
Laval
1 - 0
Boulogne
B
E
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Concarneau
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 0
Cholet
B
E
Marseille Consolat
1 - 1
Pau
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Creteil
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Red Star
2 - 0
Marseille Consolat
Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
Boulogne
0 - 1
Grenoble
B
E
Concarneau
0 - 0
Chambly
B
E
Creteil
2 - 0
Avranches
A
n
Dunkerque
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Entente SSG
4 - 2
AS Beziers
B
E
Les Herbiers
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Rodez
1 - 0
Laval
Donnerstag, 17. August 2017
B
E
Pau
1 - 4
Cholet
Freitag, 11. August 2017
B
E
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Concarneau
B
E
Avranches
1 - 1
Dunkerque
B
E
Chambly
0 - 2
Les Herbiers
B
E
Cholet
1 - 2
Red Star
B
E
Grenoble
1 - 1
Rodez
B
E
Laval
1 - 1
Entente SSG
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 1
Pau
B
E
Marseille Consolat
2 - 1
Creteil
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Boulogne
Freitag, 4. August 2017
B
E
Boulogne
1 - 0
Avranches
B
E
Chambly
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Concarneau
0 - 1
Laval
B
E
Creteil
0 - 5
Cholet
B
E
Dunkerque
3 - 2
Marseille Consolat
B
E
Entente SSG
0 - 3
Grenoble
B
E
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
AS Beziers
B
E
Red Star
1 - 1
Pau
A
n
Rodez
v
SC Bastia