Ergebnisse Fussball : Frankreich

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

16:08 (GMT+1)

30. Oktober 2014

Frankreich – Ligue 1

Freitag, 31. Oktober 2014
20:30
Monaco
v
Reims
Samstag, 1. November 2014
17:00
Lorient
v
Paris Saint Germain
20:00
Guingamp
v
Bastia
20:00
Lille
v
Saint Etienne
20:00
Metz
v
Caen
20:00
Montpellier
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
20:00
Nice
v
Lyon
Sonntag, 2. November 2014
14:00
Nantes
v
Rennes
17:00
Bordeaux
v
Toulouse
21:00
Marseille
v
Lens

Frankreich – Ligue 2

Freitag, 31. Oktober 2014
20:00
Auxerre
v
Brest
20:00
Clermont Foot
v
Nimes
20:00
Creteil
v
Sochaux
20:00
Dijon
v
Ajaccio
20:00
GFCO Ajaccio
v
Chateauroux
20:00
Laval
v
Tours
20:00
Le Havre
v
Arles-Avignon
20:00
Troyes
v
Orleans
Samstag, 1. November 2014
14:00
Niort
v
Nancy
Montag, 3. November 2014
20:30
Valenciennes
v
Angers

Frankreich – National

Freitag, 31. Oktober 2014
20:00
Boulogne
v
Lucon
20:00
Bourg-Peronnas
v
Istres
20:00
CA Bastia
v
Dunkerque
20:00
Colmar
v
Amiens
20:00
Epinal
v
Chambly
20:00
Le Poire Sur Vie
v
Red Star
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Frejus Saint Raphael
20:00
Paris FC
v
US Colomiers
20:00
Strasbourg
v
Avranches

Frankreich – CFA:: Gruppe A

Samstag, 1. November 2014
16:00
Lens B
v
Mantes
17:00
Paris Saint Germain B
v
Croix
17:00
US Ivry
v
Dieppe
18:00
Calais
v
Arras
18:00
Entente SSG
v
Roye
18:00
Lille B
v
Romorantin
18:00
Quevilly
v
Beauvais
18:00
Sedan
v
Amiens AC

Frankreich – CFA:: Gruppe B

Freitag, 31. Oktober 2014
19:00
Montceau
v
Metz B
19:00
Yzeure
v
Jura Sud
Samstag, 1. November 2014
15:00
Mulhouse
v
CM Aubervilliers
17:00
Viry Chatillon
v
Troyes B
18:00
Drancy
v
Raon L Etape
Sonntag, 2. November 2014
15:00
Fleury Merogis U.S
v
Sarre-Union
15:00
Saint Etienne B
v
ASM Belfort
15:00
Sochaux B
v
Moulins

Frankreich – CFA:: Gruppe C

Samstag, 1. November 2014
17:00
St. Priest
v
AS Beziers
18:00
Hyeres
v
Monts Or Azergues
18:00
Lyon B
v
Martigues
18:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Marignane
18:00
Montpellier B
v
Sete
18:00
US Le Pontet
v
Nice B
20:00
Grenoble
v
Villefranche sur Saone
20:00
Rodez
v
Monaco B

Frankreich – CFA:: Gruppe D

Freitag, 31. Oktober 2014
20:00
Vitre
v
Lorient B
Samstag, 1. November 2014
18:00
St. Malo
v
Stade Bordelais
18:00
Tarbes
v
Les Herbiers
18:30
Plabennec
v
Limoges
18:30
Trelissac
v
Pau
18:30
Vendee Fontenay Foot
v
Nantes B
19:00
Mont-de-Marsan
v
Concarneau
Sonntag, 2. November 2014
14:00
Bordeaux B
v
Pontivy

Frankreich – Ligapokal

Dienstag, 28. Oktober 2014
B
E
Bastia
3 - 1
Auxerre
B
n
Caen
4 - 3
Clermont Foot
B
E
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1 - 2
Lorient
B
E
Lens
0 - 2
Creteil
B
E
Montpellier
0 - 1
Ajaccio
B
E
Nantes
4 - 0
Laval
B
n
Reims
2 - 3
Arles-Avignon
B
E
Toulouse
1 - 3
Bordeaux
Mittwoch, 29. Oktober 2014
B
n
Nice
233 - 3
Metz
B
E
Rennes
2 - 1
Marseille

Frankreich – Pokal

Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
B
E
Epernay
0 - 1
Sedan
B
n
AS Graces
2 - 1
Plouzane
B
n
AS Polignac
0 - 1
Yzeure
B
E
Argentre du Plessis
4 - 2
Servon CS
B
E
Beaumont St Cyr
0 - 4
Chauray
B
E
RC Amiens
0 - 5
Chambly
B
E
Paris CA
2 - 5
Paris FC
B
E
Vallee Gresse
1 - 4
Aix FC
B
E
CM Aubervilliers
2 - 1
Entente SSG
B
n
La Roche
242 - 2
Lucon
B
n
Libourne St.Seurin
3 - 1
Pau
B
n
US Reipertswiller
1 - 2
Strasbourg
B
E
AS Gemenosienne
0 - 2
Martigues
B
E
Drancy
1 - 3
Fleury Merogis U.S
B
E
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
1 - 0
ASC Biesheim
B
E
Illhaeusern
0 - 3
Colmar
B
E
Maubeuge
4 - 1
US Biachoise
B
E
OC Cesson
0 - 3
Vitre
B
n
St Maur Lusitanos
651 - 1
Villemomble Sports
B
E
AS Trouville Deauville
2 - 0
Tourlaville
B
E
Amneville
1 - 2
Epinal
B
E
Beauvais
1 - 0
Roye
B
E
CA Pontarlier
2 - 1
Besancon ASPTT
B
n
Cournon d'Auvergne
0 - 2
Aurillac Arpajon
B
E
FC de Limonest
2 - 0
AS Minguettes Venissieux
B
E
Flers FC
1 - 4
ST Lo Manche
B
E
Jura Sud
4 - 0
Racing Besancon
B
E
La Fleche RC
0 - 2
Le Mans
B
E
La Valette
0 - 3
Marseille Consolat
B
E
Lannion
0 - 1
Concarneau
B
n
Le Puy
2 - 0
St. Georges
B
E
Marssac RS
2 - 1
Lourdes FC
B
E
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
1 - 4
Le Poire Sur Vie
B
E
Sarreguemines FC
3 - 2
Raon L Etape
B
E
Selongey
1 - 2
Montceau
B
E
St. Malo
3 - 1
La Saint Colomban Locmine
B
n
US Granvillaise
561 - 1
Avranches
B
E
Vaulx-en-Velin
7 - 1
Feurs
B
E
AFC Compiegne
0 - 2
Amiens
B
E
AS Portet
1 - 4
Balma
B
n
Bayard Saumur
1 - 3
Carquefou
B
E
Ain Sud Foot
1 - 0
ES Bressane Marboz
B
E
Bergerac Perigord
0 - 1
Anglet
B
E
Mont-de-Marsan
1 - 2
Trelissac
B
E
Poitiers
0 - 1
Bressuire
B
E
Sainte Geneviève
2 - 1
Issy les Moulineaux
B
n
Seyssinet Pariset
1 - 2
Bourgoin Jallieu
B
E
Trelaze
0 - 3
Cholet
B
n
US Chauvigny
2 - 1
Cognac
B
E
Vallee Bleue
0 - 4
St. Priest
B
E
Vichy
1 - 0
Perignat-les-Sarlieve
B
E
CS Neuvillois
0 - 2
Mos 3 Rivieres
B
E
Golfech St Paul d Espy
0 - 1
Tarbes
B
E
Meymac
2 - 1
Thouars Foot 79
B
E
Pays Mazametain
2 - 4
Auch Football
B
E
Pont du Chateau
0 - 4
Moulins
B
n
Rilhac Rancon
1 - 2
La Rochelle
B
E
Saint Marcellin
2 - 1
US Millery Vourles
B
E
Saint-Chamond
0 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
US De Cazeres
1 - 2
Semeac
B
E
Eglantine Vierzon
2 - 1
SMOC St Jean de Brayes
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
B
n
AS Girancourt
2 - 1
Uckange
B
E
AS Morhange
2 - 1
Verdun Belleville
B
E
CS Blenod
0 - 1
ES Villerupt
B
E
Grand Couronne
0 - 4
Forbach
B
E
La Chapelle Saint Luc
1 - 2
Esperance St. Dizier
B
E
Pagny sur Moselle
1 - 0
Luneville
B
E
Reims Sainte-Anne
2 - 0
Eclaron Valcourt
B
E
Sainte Savine Riviere de Corps
2 - 0
Charleville
B
n
St Mihiel
5 - 2
SG Marienau
B
n
Triangle d'Or
562 - 2
Clemenceau Besancon
B
n
AC St Romain de Colbosc
1 - 3
Gonfreville
B
E
AS St Apollinaire
0 - 2
Louhans Cuiseaux
B
E
AS Sundhoffen
0 - 5
Sarre-Union
B
E
Aulnay CSL
2 - 3
Red Star
B
E
Avallon CO
4 - 0
Nevers Football
B
n
Blois
3 - 1
Vineuil SP
B
n
Bobigny
2 - 1
US Ivry
B
E
Bonchamp
3 - 0
La Suze
B
n
Borgo FC
2 - 1
CA Bastia
B
E
CA Pont Audemer
1 - 2
US Lillebonnaise
B
E
CMS Oissel
4 - 1
US Gasny
B
n
CS Amiens Montieres
1 - 3
RC Clermontois
B
E
Chambotte FC
0 - 2
Monts Or Azergues
B
E
Chatou
0 - 3
Champigny F.C. 94
B
E
Conflans
0 - 1
Noisy le Sec
B
E
Cote Bleue
0 - 4
Istres
B
E
Deville Maromme
0 - 1
Quevilly
B
n
Dijon USC
344 - 4
FC Chalon
B
E
ES Cheminots Longueau
0 - 1
Laon
B
E
ES Labeuvriere
0 - 3
Dunkerque
B
n
ES Paulhan Pezenas
421 - 1
AS Beziers
B
E
ES Vallieres
1 - 3
Andrezieux
B
E
ES de Caudry
1 - 3
Calais
B
E
Esman
0 - 2
Stade Bordelais
B
E
FC Salaise
0 - 1
Echirolles FC
B
E
FC Saverne
3 - 1
AS Illzach-Modenheim
B
E
L'Eclair Neufchatel
3 - 5
Croix
B
n
Lille Sud
530 - 0
Tourcoing US
B
n
Marck
420 - 0
St Amand FC
B
E
Meaux Academy Cs
3 - 0
Antony Sports
B
E
Neuvilloise 96
1 - 2
St Bethunois
B
E
Orthez
1 - 2
FC des Graves
B
n
Orvault Sports
240 - 0
Vertou
B
E
Pont Ste Maxence
0 - 6
Amiens AC
B
n
RC Ancenis 44
1 - 2
Vendee Fontenay Foot
B
E
Rive de Gier AC
0 - 3
Rhone Vallee FC
14:30
SC Bocognano
v
EF Bastia
B
E
SC Hazebrouck
0 - 1
Noeux-les-Mines
B
n
SS Zillisheim
1 - 3
SC Dinsheim
B
n
Saint Berthevin
431 - 1
St Mayenne FC
B
E
Saint-Andre-des-Eaux
2 - 3
JSC Bellevue Nantes
B
E
Seltz FC
2 - 1
FC Obermodern
B
E
St Jean Beaulieu
0 - 1
Frejus Saint Raphael
B
E
St Medard EJ
0 - 3
US Lormont
B
E
Steinseltz
1 - 2
Saint Louis Neuweg
B
E
Sud Lyonnais F2013
0 - 3
Grenoble
B
n
US Choisy au Bac
1 - 2
Ailly-sur-Somme
B
E
US Portugaise Roubaix Tourcoing
0 - 3
Arras
B
E
US Saint Andre
0 - 3
Loon Plage
B
E
US St Pol sur Ternoise
1 - 5
Boulogne
B
E
US Thouareenne
1 - 5
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
B
n
US Vimy
9100 - 0
Cambrai
B
E
USM Saran
1 - 0
Avoine Chinon
B
E
Val Durance
0 - 3
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
B
E
Vierzon Foot 18
5 - 0
ES du Moulon Bourges
B
E
Villebois Haute Boheme
1 - 7
Brive
B
E
Yerres-Crosne
1 - 4
Saint Ouen I Aumone
B
E
AS Brecey
2 - 5
SC Herouvillais
B
E
AS Chantepie
1 - 3
Guichen
B
E
CA Poussan
0 - 3
Avenir Foot Lozere
B
E
Chartres De Bretagne
0 - 6
Pontivy
B
E
ES Uzes Pont du Gard
2 - 3
Ales
B
n
Elven
351 - 1
St Pontivyen
15:00
Frontignan AC
v
Agde
B
E
La Gacilly
1 - 2
Plabennec
B
E
Petit-Bard Montpellier
1 - 0
St Clement Montferrier
B
E
Plobannalec AS
2 - 0
COBSP St Brieuc
B
E
Plouvorn
3 - 0
Pluvigner
B
E
Quimperle
0 - 3
AGL Drapeau Fougeres
B
n
Saint Brieuc Ginglin
2 - 1
Quimper Kerfeunteun
B
n
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
422 - 2
US Colomiers
B
E
US Larmor Plage
1 - 3
Dinan-Lehon
B
n
Haguenau
2 - 3
Mulhouse
B
E
St. Omer
6 - 0
FC Dunkerque Malo Plage

Frankreich – Super Pokal

Samstag, 2. August 2014
B
E
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Guingamp