Ergebnisse Fussball : Frankreich

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

10:14 (GMT+2)

2. Mai 2016

Frankreich – Ligue 1

Freitag, 29. April 2016
B
E
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 0
Rennes
Samstag, 30. April 2016
B
E
Nantes
1 - 0
Nice
B
E
Saint-Etienne
0 - 0
Toulouse
B
E
Caen
0 - 0
SC Bastia
B
E
Lorient
0 - 1
Lille
B
E
Monaco
3 - 2
Guingamp
B
E
Reims
2 - 3
Montpellier
B
E
Troyes
2 - 4
Bordeaux
B
E
Lyon
2 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
B
E
Angers
0 - 1
Marseille

Frankreich – Ligue 2

Freitag, 29. April 2016
B
E
Brest
0 - 2
Evian Thonon Gaillard
B
E
Creteil
2 - 2
AC Ajaccio
B
E
Laval
1 - 1
Clermont Foot
B
E
Le Havre
3 - 1
Nimes
B
E
Lens
0 - 1
Paris FC
B
E
Red Star
1 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
B
E
Sochaux
2 - 3
Auxerre
B
E
Tours
1 - 2
Niort
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
B
E
Dijon
0 - 4
Metz
Montag, 2. Mai 2016
20:30
Valenciennes
v
Nancy

Frankreich – National

Freitag, 29. April 2016
B
E
Boulogne
0 - 0
AS Beziers
B
E
CA Bastia
1 - 1
Amiens
B
E
Chambly
4 - 0
Les Herbiers
B
E
Colmar
4 - 0
Sedan
B
E
Epinal
0 - 1
Frejus Saint Raphael
B
E
Lucon
1 - 1
ASM Belfort
B
E
Marseille Consolat
0 - 0
Dunkerque
B
E
Avranches
0 - 0
Strasbourg
B
E
Chateauroux
0 - 0
Orleans

Frankreich – CFA:: Gruppe A

Samstag, 30. April 2016
B
E
Paris Saint Germain B
2 - 1
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
B
E
Arras
3 - 0
Amiens AC
B
E
CM Aubervilliers
0 - 1
Troyes B
B
E
Calais
1 - 2
Lens B
B
E
Dieppe
1 - 1
Croix
B
E
Entente SSG
4 - 1
Roye
B
E
Poissy
1 - 4
Quevilly
B
E
Wasquehal
3 - 0
Mantes

Frankreich – CFA:: Gruppe B

Samstag, 30. April 2016
B
E
Le Puy
1 - 0
Drancy
B
E
Monts Or Azergues
2 - 2
Sochaux B
B
E
Grenoble
1 - 2
Moulins
B
E
Jura Sud
2 - 3
Lyon B
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 0
Montceau
B
E
Saint Louis Neuweg
0 - 0
Auxerre B
B
E
Sarre-Union
1 - 1
Mulhouse

Frankreich – CFA:: Gruppe C

Samstag, 30. April 2016
B
E
Nice B
2 - 1
Marseille B
B
E
Hyeres
1 - 0
Sete
B
E
Marignane
1 - 0
US Le Pontet
B
E
Monaco B
2 - 1
Mont-de-Marsan
B
E
US Colomiers
1 - 2
SC Toulon Le Las
B
E
Pau
3 - 2
Martigues
A
n
Arles-Avignon
v
Tarbes
B
E
Rodez
4 - 0
Aviron Bayonnais FC

Frankreich – CFA:: Gruppe D

Samstag, 30. April 2016
B
E
Stade Bordelais
1 - 1
Viry Chatillon
B
E
Fleury Merogis U.S
0 - 0
Lorient B
B
E
Nantes B
0 - 0
Plabennec
B
E
St. Malo
1 - 2
Vendee Fontenay Foot
B
E
Concarneau
1 - 2
Romorantin
B
E
Trelissac
2 - 2
Bordeaux B
B
E
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1 - 0
Vitre
B
E
Bergerac Perigord
0 - 2
Cholet
Donnerstag, 5. Mai 2016
16:00
Plabennec
v
St. Malo

Frankreich – Pokal

Dienstag, 19. April 2016
B
E
Lorient
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
B
E
Sochaux
0 - 1
Marseille

Frankreich – Ligapokal

Samstag, 23. April 2016
B
E
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 1
Lille

Frankreich – Super Pokal

Samstag, 1. August 2015
B
E
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Lyon