Ergebnisse Fussball : Finnland

Kakkonen:: Gruppe B Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

12:51 (GMT+1)

24. Februar 2018

Live Tabelle

Finnland – Kakkonen:: Gruppe B

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1BK-4600000000
1Espoo00000000
1FC Jazz00000000
1FC Kiffen00000000
1GrIFK Grankulla00000000
1HIFK II00000000
1HJS Akatemia00000000
1Honka (A)00000000
1KaaPo00000000
1KaePa00000000
1Musan Salama00000000
1SalPa00000000

Spielplan

Finnland – Kakkonen:: Gruppe B

Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
16:00
BK-46
v
KaePa
16:00
Espoo
v
Musan Salama
16:00
FC Jazz
v
GrIFK Grankulla
16:00
HIFK II
v
FC Kiffen
16:00
HJS Akatemia
v
KaaPo
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
17:30
Honka (A)
v
SalPa
Mittwoch, 9. Mai 2018
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
Espoo
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
KaePa
Donnerstag, 10. Mai 2018
15:00
FC Jazz
v
Honka (A)
15:00
HJS Akatemia
v
Musan Salama
15:00
KaaPo
v
HIFK II
17:00
SalPa
v
BK-46
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
17:30
BK-46
v
GrIFK Grankulla
17:30
Espoo
v
KaaPo
17:30
KaePa
v
SalPa
17:30
Musan Salama
v
FC Kiffen
Dienstag, 15. Mai 2018
17:30
HIFK II
v
FC Jazz
17:30
Honka (A)
v
HJS Akatemia
Donnerstag, 17. Mai 2018
17:30
SalPa
v
Musan Salama
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
16:00
FC Jazz
v
Espoo
16:00
HJS Akatemia
v
FC Kiffen
16:00
KaaPo
v
BK-46
Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018
17:30
Honka (A)
v
HIFK II
Montag, 21. Mai 2018
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
KaePa
Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
16:00
Musan Salama
v
GrIFK Grankulla
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
17:30
BK-46
v
FC Jazz
17:30
Espoo
v
Honka (A)
Montag, 28. Mai 2018
17:30
HIFK II
v
HJS Akatemia
17:30
KaePa
v
KaaPo
Dienstag, 29. Mai 2018
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
SalPa
Freitag, 1. Juni 2018
17:30
HIFK II
v
Espoo
17:30
Honka (A)
v
BK-46
Samstag, 2. Juni 2018
16:00
FC Jazz
v
KaePa
16:00
GrIFK Grankulla
v
FC Kiffen
16:00
HJS Akatemia
v
SalPa
16:00
KaaPo
v
Musan Salama
Freitag, 8. Juni 2018
17:30
Musan Salama
v
FC Jazz
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
16:00
Espoo
v
HJS Akatemia
16:00
KaePa
v
Honka (A)
16:00
SalPa
v
GrIFK Grankulla
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
17:30
BK-46
v
HIFK II
Montag, 11. Juni 2018
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
KaaPo
Freitag, 15. Juni 2018
17:30
KaaPo
v
SalPa
18:00
HJS Akatemia
v
GrIFK Grankulla
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
17:30
Espoo
v
BK-46
17:30
FC Jazz
v
FC Kiffen
17:30
HIFK II
v
KaePa
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2018
17:30
Honka (A)
v
Musan Salama
Mittwoch, 20. Juni 2018
17:30
BK-46
v
HJS Akatemia
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
KaaPo
17:30
Musan Salama
v
HIFK II
17:30
SalPa
v
FC Jazz
Donnerstag, 21. Juni 2018
17:30
KaePa
v
Espoo
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
Honka (A)
Dienstag, 26. Juni 2018
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
Honka (A)
17:30
HJS Akatemia
v
KaePa
17:30
Musan Salama
v
BK-46
17:30
SalPa
v
HIFK II
Mittwoch, 27. Juni 2018
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
Espoo
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
14:00
BK-46
v
FC Kiffen
14:00
Espoo
v
SalPa
14:00
FC Jazz
v
HJS Akatemia
14:00
KaePa
v
Musan Salama
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
14:00
HIFK II
v
GrIFK Grankulla
14:00
Honka (A)
v
KaaPo
Freitag, 13. Juli 2018
17:30
HIFK II
v
KaaPo
Samstag, 14. Juli 2018
14:00
Espoo
v
GrIFK Grankulla
14:00
KaePa
v
FC Kiffen
14:00
Musan Salama
v
HJS Akatemia
Sonntag, 15. Juli 2018
14:00
BK-46
v
SalPa
Montag, 16. Juli 2018
17:30
Honka (A)
v
FC Jazz
Mittwoch, 18. Juli 2018
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
BK-46
Freitag, 20. Juli 2018
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
Musan Salama
Samstag, 21. Juli 2018
16:00
HJS Akatemia
v
Honka (A)
16:00
KaaPo
v
Espoo
16:00
SalPa
v
KaePa
Freitag, 27. Juli 2018
17:30
FC Jazz
v
HIFK II
Samstag, 28. Juli 2018
16:00
FC Kiffen
v
HJS Akatemia
16:00
KaePa
v
GrIFK Grankulla
Sonntag, 29. Juli 2018
17:30
BK-46
v
KaaPo
Montag, 30. Juli 2018
17:30
Musan Salama
v
SalPa
Dienstag, 31. Juli 2018
17:30
HIFK II
v
Honka (A)
Freitag, 3. August 2018
17:30
KaaPo
v
KaePa
Samstag, 4. August 2018
16:00
FC Jazz
v
BK-46
16:00
HJS Akatemia
v
HIFK II
16:00
SalPa
v
FC Kiffen
Sonntag, 5. August 2018
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
Musan Salama
Montag, 6. August 2018
17:30
Honka (A)
v
Espoo
Samstag, 11. August 2018
16:00
Espoo
v
HIFK II
16:00
KaePa
v
FC Jazz
16:00
Musan Salama
v
KaaPo
16:00
SalPa
v
HJS Akatemia
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
17:30
BK-46
v
Honka (A)
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
GrIFK Grankulla
Freitag, 17. August 2018
17:30
FC Jazz
v
Musan Salama
17:30
HIFK II
v
BK-46
17:30
HJS Akatemia
v
Espoo
Sonntag, 19. August 2018
16:00
KaaPo
v
FC Kiffen
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
SalPa
Montag, 20. August 2018
17:30
Honka (A)
v
KaePa
Samstag, 25. August 2018
16:00
KaaPo
v
FC Jazz
16:00
KaePa
v
HIFK II
16:00
Musan Salama
v
Honka (A)
Sonntag, 26. August 2018
16:00
GrIFK Grankulla
v
HJS Akatemia
17:30
BK-46
v
Espoo
Dienstag, 28. August 2018
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
FC Jazz
Freitag, 31. August 2018
17:30
Espoo
v
KaePa
17:30
HIFK II
v
Musan Salama
Samstag, 1. September 2018
16:00
FC Jazz
v
SalPa
16:00
Honka (A)
v
FC Kiffen
16:00
KaaPo
v
GrIFK Grankulla
Samstag, 8. September 2018
16:00
Espoo
v
FC Jazz
16:00
SalPa
v
KaaPo
Sonntag, 9. September 2018
16:00
HJS Akatemia
v
BK-46
Samstag, 15. September 2018
15:00
KaaPo
v
HJS Akatemia
16:00
FC Kiffen
v
HIFK II
16:00
KaePa
v
BK-46
16:00
Musan Salama
v
Espoo
16:00
SalPa
v
Honka (A)
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
FC Jazz
Samstag, 22. September 2018
14:00
BK-46
v
Musan Salama
14:00
Espoo
v
FC Kiffen
14:00
FC Jazz
v
KaaPo
14:00
HIFK II
v
SalPa
14:00
KaePa
v
HJS Akatemia
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
14:00
Honka (A)
v
GrIFK Grankulla
Samstag, 29. September 2018
14:00
FC Kiffen
v
BK-46
14:00
GrIFK Grankulla
v
HIFK II
14:00
HJS Akatemia
v
FC Jazz
14:00
KaaPo
v
Honka (A)
14:00
Musan Salama
v
KaePa
14:00
SalPa
v
Espoo