Ergebnisse Fussball : Finnland

Kakkonen:: Gruppe A Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

09:37 (GMT+1)

20. Februar 2017

Live Tabelle

Finnland – Kakkonen:: Gruppe A

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1FC Kiffen00000000
1FC KTP00000000
1FC Lahti Akatemia00000000
1JaePS00000000
1Klubi 0400000000
1Kultsu00000000
1Legirus Inter00000000
1Mikkelin Kissat00000000
1Mikkelin Palloilijat00000000
1PEPO Lappeenranta00000000
1PK Keski-Uusimaa00000000
1Sudet00000000

Spielplan

Finnland – Kakkonen:: Gruppe A

Samstag, 22. April 2017
16:00
Klubi 04
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
Freitag, 28. April 2017
17:30
Klubi 04
v
Legirus Inter
Samstag, 29. April 2017
16:00
Mikkelin Kissat
v
JaePS
16:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:00
Sudet
v
FC Kiffen
Montag, 1. Mai 2017
17:30
FC KTP
v
Kultsu
17:30
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
16:00
JaePS
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
16:00
Kultsu
v
Sudet
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
16:00
Mikkelin Kissat
v
Klubi 04
Montag, 8. Mai 2017
17:30
FC KTP
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Dienstag, 9. Mai 2017
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
Kultsu
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
Legirus Inter
16:00
Sudet
v
Mikkelin Kissat
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
16:00
Klubi 04
v
FC KTP
16:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
JaePS
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
FC Kiffen
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
16:00
JaePS
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
17:30
Mikkelin Kissat
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
Montag, 22. Mai 2017
17:30
FC KTP
v
FC Kiffen
18:00
Klubi 04
v
Sudet
Donnerstag, 25. Mai 2017
16:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
Mikkelin Kissat
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
Kultsu
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
Klubi 04
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
JaePS
Montag, 29. Mai 2017
17:30
Sudet
v
FC KTP
Dienstag, 30. Mai 2017
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
Legirus Inter
Mittwoch, 31. Mai 2017
17:30
Kultsu
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
16:00
JaePS
v
FC Kiffen
16:00
Kultsu
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
16:00
Sudet
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017
17:30
Mikkelin Kissat
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
Montag, 5. Juni 2017
17:30
FC KTP
v
Legirus Inter
Donnerstag, 8. Juni 2017
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
Mikkelin Kissat
Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
FC KTP
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
JaePS
16:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
Sudet
Dienstag, 13. Juni 2017
17:30
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
Klubi 04
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
Kultsu
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
16:00
FC KTP
v
JaePS
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
16:00
Kultsu
v
Legirus Inter
16:00
Sudet
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
Sonntag, 18. Juni 2017
14:00
Klubi 04
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
17:30
Mikkelin Kissat
v
FC Kiffen
Mittwoch, 21. Juni 2017
17:30
JaePS
v
Kultsu
17:30
Legirus Inter
v
Mikkelin Kissat
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
Klubi 04
Dienstag, 27. Juni 2017
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
Sudet
17:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
FC KTP
17:30
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
Mittwoch, 28. Juni 2017
17:30
JaePS
v
Klubi 04
Samstag, 1. Juli 2017
16:00
FC KTP
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:00
Kultsu
v
Mikkelin Kissat
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
Sudet
Sonntag, 2. Juli 2017
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
Dienstag, 4. Juli 2017
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
Legirus Inter
16:00
Klubi 04
v
Kultsu
16:00
Mikkelin Kissat
v
FC KTP
16:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
FC Kiffen
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
16:00
Sudet
v
JaePS
Donnerstag, 13. Juli 2017
18:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
Legirus Inter
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
JaePS
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
FC Kiffen
16:00
Sudet
v
Kultsu
18:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
FC KTP
Sonntag, 16. Juli 2017
16:00
Klubi 04
v
Mikkelin Kissat
Freitag, 28. Juli 2017
17:30
JaePS
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
16:00
FC Kiffen
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
16:00
Kultsu
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:00
Mikkelin Kissat
v
Sudet
18:27
FC KTP
v
Klubi 04
Donnerstag, 3. August 2017
17:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
Kultsu
Samstag, 5. August 2017
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
JaePS
16:00
Sudet
v
Klubi 04
17:30
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
Mikkelin Kissat
Sonntag, 6. August 2017
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
Legirus Inter
Dienstag, 8. August 2017
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
FC KTP
Samstag, 12. August 2017
16:00
JaePS
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
FC Kiffen
Sonntag, 13. August 2017
16:00
Kultsu
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
17:30
Klubi 04
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
17:30
Mikkelin Kissat
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
Montag, 14. August 2017
17:30
FC KTP
v
Sudet
Freitag, 18. August 2017
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
JaePS
Samstag, 19. August 2017
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
FC KTP
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
Mikkelin Kissat
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
Sudet
16:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
Kultsu
16:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
Klubi 04
Freitag, 25. August 2017
17:30
Klubi 04
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
Samstag, 26. August 2017
16:00
JaePS
v
Legirus Inter
16:00
Sudet
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
16:00
Kultsu
v
FC Kiffen
17:30
Mikkelin Kissat
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Montag, 28. August 2017
17:30
FC KTP
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
16:00
JaePS
v
FC KTP
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
Kultsu
16:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
Klubi 04
16:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
Sudet
Dienstag, 5. September 2017
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
Mikkelin Kissat
Samstag, 9. September 2017
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:00
Sudet
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
16:00
Klubi 04
v
FC Kiffen
16:00
Kultsu
v
JaePS
17:30
Mikkelin Kissat
v
Legirus Inter
Montag, 11. September 2017
17:30
FC KTP
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
Samstag, 16. September 2017
14:00
FC Kiffen
v
Sudet
16:00
JaePS
v
Mikkelin Kissat
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
16:00
Kultsu
v
FC KTP
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
Klubi 04
16:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
Donnerstag, 21. September 2017
17:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Freitag, 22. September 2017
17:30
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
FC Kiffen
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
13:00
Klubi 04
v
JaePS
13:00
Mikkelin Kissat
v
Kultsu
13:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
FC KTP
13:00
Sudet
v
Legirus Inter
Samstag, 30. September 2017
13:00
FC KTP
v
Mikkelin Kissat
13:00
FC Kiffen
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
13:00
JaePS
v
Sudet
13:00
Kultsu
v
Klubi 04
13:00
Legirus Inter
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
13:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa