Ergebnisse Fussball : Finnland

Kakkonen:: Gruppe A Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

09:55 (GMT+1)

17. Januar 2017

Live Tabelle

Finnland – Kakkonen:: Gruppe A

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1IF Gnistan2215344525+2048
2SC KuFu-982213454223+1943
3Mikkelin Palloilijat2211384436+836
4JaePS2271053323+1031
5FC Lahti Akatemia228773132–131
6PEPO Lappeenranta2293103932+730
7Kultsu2293103027+330
8KaePa228682730–330
9Sudet2275103239–726
10FC Futura2273123148–1724
11FCV2257103146–1522
12MPS2236132347–2415

Ergebnisse

Finnland – Kakkonen:: Gruppe A

Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
B
E
IF Gnistan
4 - 1
Kultsu
B
E
JaePS
4 - 2
Sudet
B
E
MPS
1 - 1
KaePa
B
E
Mikkelin Palloilijat
8 - 1
FCV
B
E
PEPO Lappeenranta
2 - 2
FC Lahti Akatemia
B
E
SC KuFu-98
3 - 1
FC Futura
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
B
E
FC Futura
0 - 1
JaePS
B
E
FC Lahti Akatemia
2 - 1
SC KuFu-98
B
E
FCV
2 - 1
MPS
B
E
KaePa
1 - 0
PEPO Lappeenranta
B
E
Kultsu
2 - 0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
B
E
Sudet
3 - 2
IF Gnistan
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
B
E
PEPO Lappeenranta
2 - 1
MPS
B
E
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2 - 1
Sudet
Samstag, 17. September 2016
B
E
FCV
1 - 3
Kultsu
B
E
IF Gnistan
2 - 2
FC Futura
B
E
JaePS
2 - 2
FC Lahti Akatemia
B
E
SC KuFu-98
2 - 0
KaePa
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
B
E
FC Futura
3 - 1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
B
E
KaePa
1 - 0
JaePS
B
E
MPS
3 - 2
Kultsu
B
E
Sudet
1 - 1
FCV
Samstag, 10. September 2016
B
E
PEPO Lappeenranta
1 - 2
SC KuFu-98
B
E
FC Lahti Akatemia
1 - 3
IF Gnistan
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
B
E
Kultsu
0 - 1
Sudet
B
E
Mikkelin Palloilijat
0 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
Samstag, 3. September 2016
B
E
FCV
0 - 2
FC Futura
B
E
JaePS
1 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
B
E
SC KuFu-98
2 - 1
MPS
Dienstag, 30. August 2016
B
E
IF Gnistan
3 - 0
KaePa
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
B
E
FC Futura
0 - 6
Kultsu
Samstag, 27. August 2016
B
E
SC KuFu-98
1 - 1
JaePS
Freitag, 26. August 2016
B
E
KaePa
3 - 2
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Donnerstag, 25. August 2016
B
E
FC Lahti Akatemia
0 - 3
FCV
B
E
MPS
1 - 1
Sudet
B
E
PEPO Lappeenranta
2 - 3
IF Gnistan
Sonntag, 21. August 2016
B
E
IF Gnistan
2 - 1
SC KuFu-98
B
E
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2 - 3
PEPO Lappeenranta
Samstag, 20. August 2016
B
E
Sudet
4 - 2
FC Futura
B
E
FCV
2 - 2
KaePa
B
E
JaePS
1 - 0
MPS
B
E
Kultsu
1 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
Mittwoch, 17. August 2016
B
E
MPS
4 - 0
FC Futura
Dienstag, 16. August 2016
B
E
PEPO Lappeenranta
4 - 0
FCV
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
B
E
MPS
1 - 4
SC KuFu-98
B
E
FC Lahti Akatemia
4 - 1
Sudet
B
E
KaePa
0 - 1
Kultsu
Samstag, 13. August 2016
B
E
JaePS
0 - 0
IF Gnistan
Donnerstag, 11. August 2016
B
E
SC KuFu-98
5 - 0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Sonntag, 7. August 2016
B
E
FC Futura
0 - 1
FC Lahti Akatemia
B
E
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2 - 1
JaePS
B
E
Sudet
2 - 0
KaePa
Freitag, 5. August 2016
B
E
IF Gnistan
2 - 0
MPS
Donnerstag, 4. August 2016
B
E
FCV
1 - 2
SC KuFu-98
B
E
Kultsu
1 - 2
PEPO Lappeenranta
Sonntag, 31. Juli 2016
B
E
KaePa
2 - 0
FC Futura
B
E
MPS
1 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
Samstag, 30. Juli 2016
B
E
IF Gnistan
2 - 1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
B
E
JaePS
1 - 1
FCV
B
E
SC KuFu-98
2 - 0
Kultsu
Donnerstag, 28. Juli 2016
B
E
PEPO Lappeenranta
3 - 0
Sudet
Sonntag, 24. Juli 2016
B
E
FC Futura
1 - 3
PEPO Lappeenranta
B
E
FC Lahti Akatemia
1 - 1
KaePa
B
E
FCV
2 - 0
IF Gnistan
B
E
Kultsu
0 - 4
JaePS
B
E
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1 - 0
MPS
Samstag, 23. Juli 2016
B
E
Sudet
1 - 1
SC KuFu-98
Mittwoch, 20. Juli 2016
B
E
FC Lahti Akatemia
3 - 2
PEPO Lappeenranta
B
E
JaePS
1 - 2
FC Futura
Sonntag, 17. Juli 2016
B
E
FC Futura
1 - 4
SC KuFu-98
B
E
FCV
1 - 3
Mikkelin Palloilijat
B
E
KaePa
5 - 0
MPS
B
E
Kultsu
0 - 1
IF Gnistan
B
E
Sudet
0 - 2
JaePS
Sonntag, 3. Juli 2016
B
E
IF Gnistan
2 - 0
Sudet
B
E
MPS
3 - 3
FCV
B
E
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2 - 1
Kultsu
B
E
PEPO Lappeenranta
3 - 0
KaePa
B
E
SC KuFu-98
3 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
Mittwoch, 29. Juni 2016
B
E
FCV
2 - 2
Sudet
B
E
JaePS
5 - 1
KaePa
Dienstag, 28. Juni 2016
B
E
IF Gnistan
1 - 2
FC Lahti Akatemia
B
E
Kultsu
3 - 0
MPS
B
E
Mikkelin Palloilijat
3 - 1
FC Futura
B
E
SC KuFu-98
2 - 2
PEPO Lappeenranta
Sonntag, 19. Juni 2016
B
E
FC Futura
4 - 1
FCV
B
E
FC Lahti Akatemia
4 - 3
Mikkelin Palloilijat
B
E
KaePa
2 - 0
IF Gnistan
B
E
PEPO Lappeenranta
0 - 1
JaePS
B
E
Sudet
2 - 3
Kultsu
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
B
E
Kultsu
3 - 0
FC Futura
B
E
Sudet
2 - 2
MPS
B
E
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1 - 1
KaePa
Samstag, 11. Juni 2016
B
E
FCV
0 - 1
FC Lahti Akatemia
B
E
JaePS
2 - 3
SC KuFu-98
Freitag, 10. Juni 2016
B
E
IF Gnistan
1 - 0
PEPO Lappeenranta
Sonntag, 5. Juni 2016
B
E
FC Futura
2 - 1
Sudet
B
E
FC Lahti Akatemia
1 - 1
Kultsu
B
E
KaePa
2 - 2
FCV
Samstag, 4. Juni 2016
B
E
SC KuFu-98
0 - 1
IF Gnistan
Donnerstag, 2. Juni 2016
B
E
MPS
1 - 1
JaePS
B
E
PEPO Lappeenranta
1 - 2
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016
B
E
FC Futura
2 - 0
MPS
B
E
FCV
2 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
B
E
Kultsu
1 - 0
KaePa
B
E
Sudet
2 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
Freitag, 27. Mai 2016
B
E
IF Gnistan
2 - 1
JaePS
Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2016
B
E
Mikkelin Palloilijat
3 - 1
SC KuFu-98
Dienstag, 24. Mai 2016
B
E
PEPO Lappeenranta
2 - 1
Kultsu
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
B
E
MPS
0 - 5
IF Gnistan
B
E
FC Lahti Akatemia
4 - 1
FC Futura
B
E
JaePS
1 - 1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Freitag, 20. Mai 2016
B
E
KaePa
2 - 1
Sudet
Donnerstag, 19. Mai 2016
B
E
SC KuFu-98
1 - 0
FCV
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
B
E
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1 - 2
IF Gnistan
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
B
E
Sudet
2 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
B
E
FC Futura
1 - 1
KaePa
B
E
FC Lahti Akatemia
1 - 1
MPS
B
E
FCV
1 - 1
JaePS
B
E
Kultsu
0 - 0
SC KuFu-98
Montag, 9. Mai 2016
B
E
KaePa
1 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
B
E
JaePS
0 - 0
Kultsu
B
E
MPS
1 - 3
Mikkelin Palloilijat
B
E
PEPO Lappeenranta
0 - 3
FC Futura
B
E
IF Gnistan
4 - 3
FCV
B
E
SC KuFu-98
0 - 2
Sudet
Donnerstag, 5. Mai 2016
B
E
KaePa
1 - 2
SC KuFu-98
B
E
Kultsu
0 - 2
FCV
B
E
Sudet
1 - 3
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016
B
E
FC Futura
3 - 3
IF Gnistan
B
E
MPS
1 - 4
PEPO Lappeenranta
B
E
FC Lahti Akatemia
2 - 2
JaePS